ATP M15 Kamen, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Kamen, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kamen, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2022-06-20Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kamen, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRudolf Molleker (2) (_GE)David Pichler (8) (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFDavid Pichler (8) (AUT)Jeremy Jahn (4) (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFRudolf Molleker (2) (_GE)Szymon Kielan ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (8) (AUT)Peter Heller (1) (GER)5-2 ret.[H2H]
QFJeremy Jahn (4) (GER)Sebastian Prechtel (5) (GER)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
QFSzymon Kielan ()Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFRudolf Molleker (2) (_GE)Lucas Krainer (6) (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (1) (GER)Jakub Nicod ()6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16David Pichler (8) (AUT)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Jeremy Jahn (4) (GER)Savriyan Danilov ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sebastian Prechtel (5) (GER)Illya Beloborodko (UKR)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Franco Emanuel Egea (7) (ARG)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Szymon Kielan ()Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Lucas Krainer (6) (AUT)Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Rudolf Molleker (2) (_GE)Oscar Moraing (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (1) (GER)Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakub Nicod ()David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32David Pichler (8) (AUT)Marcel Zielinski (WC) ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jeremy Jahn (4) (GER)Mika Lipp (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Savriyan Danilov ()Maik Steiner (q) ()6-1 0-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Illya Beloborodko (UKR)Lukas Palovic (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (5) (GER)Jiri Barnat (q) ()3-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (7) (ARG)Peter Benjamin Privara ()7-5 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Lambert Ruland (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Szymon Kielan ()Liam Gavrielides ()6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Lucas Krainer (6) (AUT)Mark Lajal ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA)Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Moraing (GER)Johann Willems (q) ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Rudolf Molleker (2) (_GE)Luca Matteo Sobbe (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIllya Beloborodko (4) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Franco Emanuel Egea (2) (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
w/o
SFIllya Beloborodko (4) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Undecided
w/o
SFFranco Emanuel Egea (2) (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Undecided
6-4 6-1
QFUndecided
Nikita Alosha Ushakov (WC) ()
Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)
6-2 6-1
QFIllya Beloborodko (4) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Undecided
7-5 7-5
QFUndecided
Jan Jermar ()
Stepan Pecak ()
7-6(5) 5-7 10-8
QFFranco Emanuel Egea (2) (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Undecided
6-4 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-3
R16Nikita Alosha Ushakov (WC) ()
Oleksandr Chernov (UKR)
Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
Nicholas Jovanovski (AUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Illya Beloborodko (4) (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Dennis Dragomirov (WC) ()
Mark Dragomirov ()
6-2 6-3
R16Undecided
Kristof Minarik (SVK)
Lukas Palovic ()
6-3 6-3
R16Undecided
Oscar Moraing (GER)
Adrian Oetzbach ()
6-3 6-4
R16Jan Jermar ()
Stepan Pecak ()
Undecided
5-7 6-3 10-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 7-6(3)
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (2) (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
Undecided
2-6 6-4 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Kristof Minarik (SVK)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Johann Willems (q) ()Paul Woerner (GER)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Maik Steiner (q) ()Adrian Oetzbach ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lukas Palovic (q) ()Aaron James Williams ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Samuel Puskar (SVK)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Quin Verstegen (NLD)7-6(5) 4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q1Luca Matteo Sobbe (q) ()Vojtech Vlkovsky ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Robin Sanz (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (SVK)Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (q) (RUS)Karim Al-Amin ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()Nicholas Jovanovski (AUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (GER)Caspar Schuetze ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Johann Willems (q) ()Stepan Pecak ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maik Steiner (q) ()Jan Jermar ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach ()Andre Rodeia (_PO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lukas Palovic (q) ()Michael Agwi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aaron James Williams ()Kiyan Santino Kasemi ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()Dennis Andre Dutine ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (SVK)Leon Berg ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Jannik Rother ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Quin Verstegen (NLD)Ainius Sabaliauskas ()6-7(5) 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Luca Matteo Sobbe (q) ()Karlo Cubelic (_GE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Vlkovsky ()Philipp Pavlenko ()7-5 6-2[H2H]