ATP M15 Kalmar, Wk. 20 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Kalmar, Wk. 20 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kalmar, Wk. 20 Event Details:

2019-05-13Clay
OutdoorSweden
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kalmar, Wk. 20 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Ronald Slobodchikov (6) (RUS)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
SFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Gustav Hansson (SWE)6-3 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Karl Friberg (SWE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFRonald Slobodchikov (6) (RUS)Florian Lakat (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)George Botezan (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFGustav Hansson (SWE)Bart Stevens (NLD)w/o[H2H]
R16Bart Stevens (NLD)Adil Kalyanpur (q) (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Gustav Hansson (SWE)Mark Whitehouse (8) (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16George Botezan (ROU)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Filip Bergevi (7) (SWE)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (6) (RUS)Simon Freund (q) (SWE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Florian Lakat (FRA)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)John Hallquist Lithen (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Karl Friberg (SWE)Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Simon Yitbarek (5WC) (SWE)7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (SWE)Carl Gustafsson (q) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32John Hallquist Lithen (WC) ()Adam Svensson (WC) (SWE)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (7) (SWE)Yanais Laurent (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Jakob Groener (q) (NOR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Florian Lakat (FRA)Eric Ahren Moonga (q) (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Christian Samuelsson (WC) (SWE)1-6 7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Gustav Hansson (SWE)Mats Rosenkranz ()7-5 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Alexander Erler (3) (AUT)6-1 2-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Jonathan Mridha (PR) (SWE)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Bart Stevens (NLD)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32George Botezan (ROU)Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (6) (RUS)Justin Butsch (USA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Mark Whitehouse (8) (GBR)Lucas Renard (q) (SWE)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Adil Kalyanpur (q) (IND)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)3-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Linus Frost (4) (SWE)6-7(3) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFilip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Justin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
7-5 6-2
SFJustin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Linus Frost (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
6-0 3-6 10-7
SFFilip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
3-6 6-3 10-5
QFLinus Frost (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Lucas Renard (SWE)
Tim Soderman ()
6-4 6-0
QFFilip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
6-7(5) 6-1 10-6
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Mark Whitehouse (GBR)
6-0 6-3
QFJustin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)
Markus Schultz (SWE)
6-3 6-2
R16Filip Bergevi (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Erik Grevelius ()
Jakob Groener (NOR)
7-6(3) 6-2
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Mark Whitehouse (GBR)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
Adam Svensson (SWE)
6-4 6-2
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-2 6-3
R16Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)
Markus Schultz (SWE)
Adam Heinonen ()
Daniel Svensson (SWE)
5-7 6-4 10-8
R16Justin Butsch (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Jesper Klov Nilsson ()
Anton Ornberg ()
7-5 7-5
R16Lucas Renard (SWE)
Tim Soderman ()
Karl Friberg (SWE)
Martins Rocens (LAT)
7-5 6-7(4) 10-3
R16Linus Frost (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
6-7(4) 6-2 12-10
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)
Goran Duquesne (BEL)
6-4 2-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adil Kalyanpur (q) (IND)Adam Heinonen ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Jakob Groener (q) (NOR)Anton Ornberg ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Martins Rocens (LAT)6-7(4) 6-2 10-1[H2H]
Q1Carl Gustafsson (q) ()Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-4 0-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Lucas Renard (q) (SWE)Jesper Klov Nilsson ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Eric Ahren Moonga (q) (SWE)Daniel Svensson (SWE)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Oliver Johansson ()7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Eric Ahren Moonga (q) (SWE)Stefan Zoric (SWE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakob Groener (q) (NOR)Markus Schultz (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Svensson (SWE)Luke Jacob Gamble (USA)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Guillaume Dermiens (BEL)Olof Wiklund ()3-6 7-5 10-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Erik Grevelius ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adam Heinonen ()Robin Thour (SWE)4-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Anton Ornberg ()Jonathan Stenberg (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (LAT)Almir Nokic (SWE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Jakob ARVIDSSON Ehn (SWE)4-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q3Carl Gustafsson (q) ()Jacob Danell ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Renard (q) (SWE)Aron Sarenwald ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (q) (SWE)Sebastian Zapata Ramirez (COL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Edis Nokic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jesper Klov Nilsson ()John Harrison Richmond (USA)7-5 6-7(7) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Oliver Johansson ()Arvid Nordquist (SWE)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adil Kalyanpur (q) (IND)Goran Duquesne (BEL)6-1 6-2[H2H]