ATP M15 Ithaca, Wk. 44 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Ithaca, Wk. 44 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Ithaca, Wk. 44 Event Details:

2021-11-01Hard
IndoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Ithaca, Wk. 44 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLuke Johnson (6) (AUS)Cannon Kingsley (7) ()3-6 6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFCannon Kingsley (7) ()Felix Corwin (1) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFLuke Johnson (6) (AUS)Vasil Kirkov (2) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFFelix Corwin (1) (USA)Axel Nefve (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFCannon Kingsley (7) ()Roy Smith (4) (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFLuke Johnson (6) (AUS)Nico Mostardi (LL) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
QFVasil Kirkov (2) (USA)Evan Bynoe (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Felix Corwin (1) (USA)Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)5-7 7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Axel Nefve (USA)Pietro RIMONDINI (q) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Roy Smith (4) (USA)Dan Martin (q) (CAN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Cannon Kingsley (7) ()Adit Sinha (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)Connor Farren (USA)6-7(3) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nico Mostardi (LL) ()Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Evan Bynoe (WC) (USA)Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Vasil Kirkov (2) (USA)Colin Sinclair (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Felix Corwin (1) (USA)Jesse Flores (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Radu Mihai Papoe (WC) ()4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Pietro RIMONDINI (q) (USA)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Axel Nefve (USA)Thomas Fancutt (5) (AUS)6-4 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Roy Smith (4) (USA)Ishaan Ravichander (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Dan Martin (q) (CAN)Benjamin Kittay ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Adit Sinha (WC) ()Joshua Peck (CAN)6-3 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Cannon Kingsley (7) ()Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (6) (AUS)Aidan Mayo ()6-0 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Connor Farren (USA)Jonathan Sorbo (LL) (CAN)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nico Mostardi (LL) ()Credit Chaiyarin (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)Jeremy Beale (3) (AUS)6-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)Evan Zhu (8) (USA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Evan Bynoe (WC) (USA)Alexandre Leblanc (q) ()6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Colin Sinclair (AUS)Michael Zheng (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasil Kirkov (2) (USA)John Mcnally (USA)6-7(4) 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuke Johnson (3) (AUS)
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Alex Knaff (LUX)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
7-6(3) 6-3
SFAlex Knaff (LUX)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
6-4 6-4
SFLuke Johnson (3) (AUS)
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Felix Corwin (2) (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
7-5 4-6 10-8
QFAbraham Asaba (GHA)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
Connor Farren (USA)
Jesse Flores (CAN)
6-2 7-6(0)
QFAlex Knaff (LUX)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
Cannon Kingsley ()
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
w/o
QFLuke Johnson (3) (AUS)
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Nico Mostardi ()
Ishaan Ravichander ()
6-3 6-3
QFFelix Corwin (2) (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)
Michael Zheng ()
2-6 6-3 10-8
R16Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
Jeremy Beale (1) (AUS)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
7-6(5) 6-7(2) 10-6
R16Connor Farren (USA)
Jesse Flores (CAN)
Credit Chaiyarin ()
Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)
6-4 6-0
R16Alex Knaff (LUX)
Joshua Peck (CAN)
Anis Ghorbel (4) (TUN)
Roy Smith (USA)
4-6 6-2 10-7
R16Cannon Kingsley ()
Alexander Kotzen (USA)
Nathan Mao (WC) ()
Adit Sinha ()
6-3 6-3
R16Nico Mostardi ()
Ishaan Ravichander ()
Vladislav Melnic (ROU)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
5-7 7-6(5) 10-2
R16Luke Johnson (3) (AUS)
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Dan Martin (CAN)
Pietro RIMONDINI (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)
Michael Zheng ()
Benjamin Kittay ()
John Mcnally (USA)
7-5 6-7(2) 11-9
R16Felix Corwin (2) (USA)
Evan Zhu (USA)
Evan Bynoe (WC) (USA)
Radu Mihai Papoe ()
6-1 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vladislav Melnic (q) (ROU)Tomas Salgado ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pietro RIMONDINI (q) (USA)Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dan Martin (q) (CAN)Nathan Mao ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Credit Chaiyarin (q) ()Varun Jayaram (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Michael Zheng (q) ()Jonathan Sorbo (LL) (CAN)6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Ishaan Ravichander (q) ()Max Green ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Leblanc (q) ()Nico Mostardi (LL) ()6-7(4) 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Alex Knaff (q) (LUX)Robert Hagan ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomas Salgado ()Rico Gore (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nathan Mao ()Matthew Druyanoff ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Robert Hagan ()Aleksa Ciric ()def.[H2H]
Q3Varun Jayaram (USA)Aliaksei Bogdanets ()7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Michael Zheng (q) ()Jack Mccarthy ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Max Green ()Anshumat Srivastava (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nico Mostardi (LL) ()Muhammad Dossani ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Leblanc (q) ()Lazar Dokov (USA)w/o[H2H]