ATP M15 Indore, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Indore, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Indore, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Hard
OutdoorIndia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Indore, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZane Khan ()Aidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)6-7(8) 7-6(6) 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFAidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)6-3 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFZane Khan ()Eric Vanshelboim (6) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFMarco Brugnerotto (ITA)Filip Bergevi (SWE)7-5 3-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFAidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)Luca Castelnuovo (8) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFEric Vanshelboim (6) ()Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)1-6 7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
QFZane Khan ()Manish Sureshkumar (7) (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Filip Bergevi (SWE)Saketh-Sai Myneni (1) ()w/o[H2H]
R16Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)Oliver Crawford (5) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Aidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Luca Castelnuovo (8) ()Dalwinder Singh (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Eric Vanshelboim (6) ()Madhwin Kamath (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Jonathan Mridha (4) (SWE)7-6(2) 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Manish Sureshkumar (7) (IND)S D Prajwal Dev (IND)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Zane Khan ()Sidharth Rawat (2) (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Saketh-Sai Myneni (1) ()Ishaque Eqbal (WC) (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (SWE)Dmitrii Baskov (q) (MDA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)Jonathan Binding (q) (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (5) (USA)Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)Aryan Goveas (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Dhruv Sunish (IND)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Dalwinder Singh (IND)Raghav Jaisinghani (WC) (IND)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Luca Castelnuovo (8) ()Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar (q) (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim (6) ()Alexis Canter (GBR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Madhwin Kamath (q) ()Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Dominik Palan ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Mridha (4) (SWE)Dev Javia ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Manish Sureshkumar (7) (IND)Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32S D Prajwal Dev (IND)Denim Yadav (WC) ()6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Zane Khan ()N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (WC) (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sidharth Rawat (2) (IND)Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)6-7(7) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuca Castelnuovo (3) ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Henry Patten ()
2-6 7-5 11-9
SFLuca Castelnuovo (3) ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Leonardo Catani ()
6-4 6-2
SFJonathan Binding (GBR)
Henry Patten ()
Zane Khan ()
Dominik Palan ()
6-2 6-2
QFLorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Leonardo Catani ()
Chandril Sood (WC) (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
5-7 6-4 10-4
QFLuca Castelnuovo (3) ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Ankit Chopra (WC) (IND)
Aaditya Tewari (IND)
6-1 6-3
QFJonathan Binding (GBR)
Henry Patten ()
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
7-6(6) 3-6 10-7
QFZane Khan ()
Dominik Palan ()
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Dalwinder Singh (IND)
6-1 6-2
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Leonardo Catani ()
Saketh-Sai Myneni (1) ()
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
3-6 7-5 11-9
R16Chandril Sood (WC) (IND)
Lakshit Sood (IND)
Kunal Anand (ALT) (IND)
Anvit Bendre ()
6-0 7-5
R16Luca Castelnuovo (3) ()
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)
davide Pozzi (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Ankit Chopra (WC) (IND)
Aaditya Tewari (IND)
Atharva Sharma (WC) ()
Vidit Vaghela (IND)
6-3 3-6 10-6
R16Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Henry Patten ()
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar (IND)
6-0 6-2
R16Sidharth Rawat (IND)
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
Anirudh Chandrasekar (4) (IND)
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
6-2 6-2
R16Jatin Dahiya (IND)
Dalwinder Singh (IND)
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Dhruv Sunish (IND)
7-6(9) 6-3
R16Zane Khan ()
Dominik Palan ()
Filip Bergevi (2) (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
7-5 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar (q) (IND)Anurag Nenwani (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Madhwin Kamath (q) ()Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dmitrii Baskov (q) (MDA)Tarun Chilakalapudi ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Stijn Pel ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jonathan Binding (q) (GBR)Suraj R Prabodh (IND)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar (q) (IND)Sahil Gaware (IND)5-7 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q2Anurag Nenwani (IND)Yash Yadav (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Madhwin Kamath (q) ()Kunal Anand (IND)6-1 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q2Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)Gunjan Jadhav ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tarun Chilakalapudi ()Chandril Sood (IND)4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Dmitrii Baskov (q) (MDA)Arjun Mahadevan (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)Vidit Vaghela (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)Yugal Bansal (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Chirag Duhan ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Stijn Pel ()Lakshya Gupta ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Suraj R Prabodh (IND)Jagmeet Singh (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Binding (q) (GBR)Anvit Bendre ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar (q) (IND)Bharath Nishok Kumaran (IND)6-3 6-7(5) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Sahil Gaware (IND)Tanik Gupta ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yash Yadav (IND)Theertha Shashank Macherla ()6-1 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Anurag Nenwani (IND)davide Pozzi (ITA)2-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Kunal Anand (IND)Akash Nandwal ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Madhwin Kamath (q) ()Anshumat Srivastava (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Osgar O'hoisin (IRL)Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gunjan Jadhav ()Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Chandril Sood (IND)Udit Yadav (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tarun Chilakalapudi ()Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mahadevan (IND)Parth Aggarwal (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Baskov (q) (MDA)Leonardo Catani ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Digvijaypratap Singh (IND)Jatin Dahiya (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vidit Vaghela (IND)Drona Walia ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yugal Bansal (IND)Dheeraj Kodancha ()3-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Siddharth Vishwakarma (q) (IND)Neeraj Yashpaul ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Paras Dahiya (q) (IND)Lakshit Sood (IND)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Chirag Duhan ()Alex Solanki (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lakshya Gupta ()Tushar Madan ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stijn Pel ()Dharmil Shah ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Suraj R Prabodh (IND)Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jagmeet Singh (IND)Vinay KUMAR T (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Binding (q) (GBR)Yash Chaurasia ()6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Anvit Bendre ()Atharva Sharma ()7-5 7-5[H2H]