ATP M15 Ibague, Wk. 36 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Ibague, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Ibague, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2021-09-06Clay
OutdoorColombia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Ibague, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGustavo Heide (8) ()Alejandro Gomez (2) (COL)7-6(8) 7-5[H2H]
SFGustavo Heide (8) ()Juan Sebastian Gomez (4) (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFAlejandro Gomez (2) (COL)Juan Hernandez Serrano (5) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFGustavo Heide (8) ()Blu Baker ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Hernandez Serrano (5) ()Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (3) (MEX)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFJuan Sebastian Gomez (4) (COL)Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFAlejandro Gomez (2) (COL)Alejandro Mendoza (6) ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Blu Baker ()Fletcher Scott (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (4) (COL)Nicolas Buitrago (q) (COL)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Juan Hernandez Serrano (5) ()Luciano Tacchi ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alejandro Mendoza (6) ()Enrique Pena (WC) (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Gustavo Heide (8) ()Pedro Boscardin Dias ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Alejandro Gomez (2) (COL)Enrique Bogo (BRA)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (3) (MEX)Mateo Gomez (WC) (COL)0-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)Alan Kohen (7) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gomez (2) (COL)Marcelo Marino Hidalgo (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Enrique Bogo (BRA)Juan Carlos Prado Angelo ()6-2 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (3) (MEX)Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mateo Gomez (WC) (COL)Boris Arias ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Gomez (4) (COL)Daniel Antonio Nunez ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Blu Baker ()Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (1) (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alan Kohen (7) ()Nicolas Niño Mendoza (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Pedro Boscardin Dias ()Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza (6) ()Gustavo Tedesco (q) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas Buitrago (q) (COL)Cristobal Castro (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Gustavo Heide (8) ()Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()4-6 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Fletcher Scott (USA)Michael Quintero (q) (COL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Enrique Pena (WC) (COL)Felipe Santamaria (q) (COL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Luciano Tacchi ()Andres Urrea (COL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Hernandez Serrano (5) ()Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBoris Arias (1) ()
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Alejandro Gomez (2) (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
6-4 3-6 10-4
SFAlejandro Gomez (2) (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Juan Sebastian Gomez (3) (COL)
Juan Hernandez Serrano ()
6-4 5-7 10-6
SFBoris Arias (1) ()
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
Gustavo Heide ()
3-6 6-3 11-9
QFJuan Sebastian Gomez (3) (COL)
Juan Hernandez Serrano ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Felipe Santamaria (COL)
7-6(4) 7-5
QFPedro Boscardin Dias ()
Gustavo Heide ()
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (4) (MEX)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
6-3 6-2
QFBoris Arias (1) ()
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Blu Baker ()
Fletcher Scott (USA)
4-6 6-4 10-7
QFAlejandro Gomez (2) (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Daniel Antonio Nunez ()
Sebastian Santibanez ()
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
Gustavo Heide ()
Nicolas Niño Mendoza (WC) ()
Enrique Pena (COL)
6-1 6-3
R16Blu Baker ()
Fletcher Scott (USA)
Juan Sebastian Osorio (WC) (COL)
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()
6-4 6-2
R16Daniel Antonio Nunez ()
Sebastian Santibanez ()
Cristobal Castro (WC) ()
Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)
6-2 2-6 10-4
R16Alejandro Gomez (2) (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA Esdras (MEX)
Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()
6-0 6-1
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (3) (COL)
Juan Hernandez Serrano ()
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)
Andres Urrea (COL)
6-4 6-4
R16Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Felipe Santamaria (COL)
Mateo Gomez (COL)
Luciano Tacchi ()
6-3 6-2
R16Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (4) (MEX)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Enrique Bogo (BRA)
Caio Gruber ()
6-3 6-4
R16Boris Arias (1) ()
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco (BOL)
Mateo Barreiros Reyes ()
Alan Kohen ()
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Michael Quintero (q) (COL)Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()William Yovanny Ribero Duarte ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gustavo Tedesco (q) ()Caio Gruber ()4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Felipe Santamaria (q) (COL)Felipe Escobar (COL)2-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q1Cristobal Castro (q) ()Amador Salazar ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Buitrago (q) (COL)Sebastian Santibanez ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Caio Gruber ()Marin Dumitru (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Felipe Santamaria (q) (COL)Jose Elias Yapur ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Felipe Escobar (COL)Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Ibanez ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Amador Salazar ()Tomas Builes (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2William Yovanny Ribero Duarte ()Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()Manuel Montoya (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michael Quintero (q) (COL)Juan Diego Alzate Perilla ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)6-4 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q2Cristobal Castro (q) ()David Lopez (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gustavo Tedesco (q) ()wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA Esdras (MEX)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Santibanez ()Alejandro Uribe Quintero ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Felipe Escobar (COL)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Ibanez ()Camilo Pinzon Almario ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jose Elias Yapur ()Luis Alberto Arias Ordonez ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Felipe Santamaria (q) (COL)Andres N. Alvarado (COL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Caio Gruber ()Roby Alvarado ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marin Dumitru (AUS)Andres Felipe Amaya Diaz ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gustavo Tedesco (q) ()Juan David Quincoz Talero (COL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3wulfrano MARTINEZ MORA Esdras (MEX)Sergio Alejandro Galeano Arango ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Santibanez ()Cristian Mujica ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alejandro Uribe Quintero ()Matteo ROZO Torres (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cristobal Castro (q) ()Patricio Embry ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Lopez (ESP)Pierre Gimla (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()Kevin Gonzalez (CHL)6-2 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3William Yovanny Ribero Duarte ()Alejandro Moncada Marin (COL)7-5 0-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Manuel Montoya (COL)Miguel Angel Madrid Torres ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mateo Barreiros Reyes (q) ()Ivan Sanchez Bahamon ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michael Quintero (q) (COL)Pablo ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Diego Alzate Perilla ()Santiago Perez Barajas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)Joao Eduardo Schiessl ()6-4 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)Guillermo Aracena ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Amador Salazar ()Felipe Hernandez (MEX)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomas Builes (COL)Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Buitrago (q) (COL)Mateo Castaneda ()6-1 6-0[H2H]