ATP M15 Heraklion, Wk. 48 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Heraklion, Wk. 48 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Heraklion, Wk. 48 Event Details:

2019-11-25Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Heraklion, Wk. 48 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatija Pecotic (2) (CRO)Artem Smirnov (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFMatija Pecotic (2) (CRO)Yshai Oliel (3) (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFArtem Smirnov (UKR)Bogdan Bobrov (4) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFYshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Alexandar Lazarov (7) (BUL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFArtem Smirnov (UKR)Daniel Masur (1) (GER)7-6(2) 6-7(2) 7-5[H2H]
QFBogdan Bobrov (4) (RUS)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMatija Pecotic (2) (CRO)Uisung Park (q) (KOR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Uisung Park (q) (KOR)David Pichler (8) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Matija Pecotic (2) (CRO)Lenny Hampel (AUT)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Masur (1) (GER)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Alibek Kachmazov (JR) ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (7) (BUL)Marek Gengel (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (4) (RUS)Guy Den Heijer ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Matija Pecotic (2) (CRO)Christos Keisidis (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Daniel Masur (1) (GER)Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Mick Veldheer ()6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Guy Den Heijer ()Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Uisung Park (q) (KOR)Valentin Guenther (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (SUI)David Poljak (5) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (4) (RUS)Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Alibek Kachmazov (JR) ()Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)Alexander Donski (CAN)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Gengel (CZE)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)Tobias Simon (6) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (7) (BUL)Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (UKR)Andrej Glvac (PR) (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (AUT)Ioannis Xilas (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32David Pichler (8) (AUT)Alexandros Skorilas (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Alex Martinez (q) ()6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDavid Pichler (2) (AUT)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Remy Bertola (1) ()
Daniel Masur (GER)
7-6(2) 6-4
SFDavid Pichler (2) (AUT)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Bogdan Bobrov (3) (RUS)
Guy Den Heijer ()
6-2 3-6 10-8
SFRemy Bertola (1) ()
Daniel Masur (GER)
Valentin Guenther ()
Mick Veldheer ()
3-6 6-2 10-3
QFBogdan Bobrov (3) (RUS)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
6-4 6-3
QFDavid Pichler (2) (AUT)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Marek Gengel (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
6-2 5-1 ret.
QFValentin Guenther ()
Mick Veldheer ()
Alibek Kachmazov ()
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-3 7-6(4)
QFRemy Bertola (1) ()
Daniel Masur (GER)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Luca Staeheli (SUI)
6-1 6-2
R16David Pichler (2) (AUT)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
Alexander Lebedev ()
6-2 6-4
R16Marek Gengel (CZE)
Dominik Langmajer (CZE)
Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)
Ioannis Stamoulos ()
6-0 7-6(6)
R16Bogdan Bobrov (3) (RUS)
Guy Den Heijer ()
Adrian Barbu (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
6-3 6-3
R16Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Martin Dimitrov ()
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
6-4 7-6(2)
R16Alibek Kachmazov ()
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Alexander Donski (4) (CAN)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
3-6 6-1 11-9
R16Jakub Paul (SUI)
Luca Staeheli (SUI)
Ludvig Aaes (WC) (DEN)
Tim Heger (GER)
6-3 6-2
R16Remy Bertola (1) ()
Daniel Masur (GER)
Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
6-2 6-0
R16Valentin Guenther ()
Mick Veldheer ()
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
6-7(6) 6-3 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Valentin Guenther (q) ()Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q1Alex Martinez (q) ()Martin Dimitrov ()7-5 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Athanassios Manekas ()5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Christos Keisidis (q) ()Sean Hodkin (GBR)6-3 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Luca Staeheli (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Uisung Park (q) (KOR)Remy Bertola ()6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Valentin Guenther (q) ()Arthur Bernabe ()7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Tim Heger (GER)4-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Martin Dimitrov ()Alexander Lebedev ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Alex Martinez (q) ()Evangelos Kypriotis ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Athanassios Manekas ()Jackson Varney (AUS)4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Pavel Shumeiko ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Christos Keisidis (q) ()Billy Harris (GBR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Remy Bertola ()Dimitrios Choumis ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Uisung Park (q) (KOR)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Luca Staeheli (SUI)Dian Nedev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sean Hodkin (GBR)Yeongseok Jeong (KOR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Ido Zonder (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jackson Varney (AUS)Harry David Meehan (GBR)3-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Athanassios Manekas ()Niklas Guttau (_GE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alex Martinez (q) ()Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Evangelos Kypriotis ()Dominik Langmajer (CZE)7-6(4) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov ()George Gregoriou ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Lebedev ()Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Tim Heger (GER)Ludvig Aaes (DEN)5-7 3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bernabe ()Georgios Tsikriteas ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Shumeiko ()Lazar Radenkovic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Billy Harris (GBR)Ioannis Stamoulos ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christos Keisidis (q) ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola ()Dax Donders (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dimitrios Choumis ()Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Seongbin Sim (KOR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Uisung Park (q) (KOR)Deney Wassermann (NLD)2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Stefan Palosi (ROU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS)Valentin Ivanov (BUL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dian Nedev ()Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)6-2 6-7(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (SUI)David Cierny ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yeongseok Jeong (KOR)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sean Hodkin (GBR)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther (q) ()Basilis Voltirakis ()6-4 6-2[H2H]