ATP M15 Heraklion, Wk. 45 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Heraklion, Wk. 45 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Heraklion, Wk. 45 Event Details:

2019-11-04Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Heraklion, Wk. 45 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGeoffrey Blancaneaux (1) (FRA)Yshai Oliel (2) (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFYshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFGeoffrey Blancaneaux (1) (FRA)Lucas Catarina (4) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFYshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Alexander Erler (7) (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFPedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Billy Harris (q) (GBR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
QFLucas Catarina (4) ()Nikita Mashtakov (8) (UKR)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
QFGeoffrey Blancaneaux (1) (FRA)Anton Matusevich (GBR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Nikita Mashtakov (8) (UKR)Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Lucas Catarina (4) ()Simon Yitbarek (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Anton Matusevich (GBR)Thomas Fancutt (6) (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (q) (GBR)Filippo Moroni (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (1) (FRA)Eleftherios Theodorou (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Erler (7) (AUT)Lenny Hampel (AUT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Simon Yitbarek (SWE)Robert Strombachs ()2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (8) (UKR)Vasil Kirkov (USA)6-7(3) 6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Eleftherios Theodorou (WC) ()Stylianos Poutis (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Anton Matusevich (GBR)Luke Johnson (AUS)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Peter Bothwell (IRL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (q) (GBR)Alexandros Skorilas (WC) (GRE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Alexandar Lazarov (5) (BUL)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Adrian Bodmer (SUI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Geoffrey Blancaneaux (1) (FRA)Winter Meagher (q) (AUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Thomas Fancutt (6) (AUS)Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (4) ()Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Erler (7) (AUT)Michael Zhu (USA)6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Filippo Moroni (q) ()Aidan Mchugh (3) (GBR)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (AUT)Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (2) (ISR)Toby Martin ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Djurabeck Karimov (UZB)Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLuke Johnson (AUS)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jonas Trinker (AUT)
1-6 6-2 12-10
SFLuke Johnson (AUS)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Alexander Erler (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
6-3 6-4
SFAdrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jonas Trinker (AUT)
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Aidan Mchugh (GBR)
6-1 7-6(7)
QFVasil Kirkov (USA)
Aidan Mchugh (GBR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Michael Zhu (USA)
6-3 6-1
QFAdrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jonas Trinker (AUT)
Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
7-6(0) 6-4
QFAlexander Erler (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Toby Martin ()
Filippo Moroni ()
6-7(2) 6-0 10-7
QFLuke Johnson (AUS)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
6-1 6-3
R16Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Michael Zhu (USA)
Alan Gleeson (IRL)
Glenn Smits (NLD)
6-4 6-3
R16Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
Aristotelis Thanos ()
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
7-6(4) 4-6 13-11
R16Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jonas Trinker (AUT)
Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)
Eleftherios Theodorou ()
6-2 6-3
R16Toby Martin ()
Filippo Moroni ()
Lior Goldenberg (ISR)
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
6-3 7-5
R16Alexander Erler (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
6-4 6-4
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Luke Johnson (AUS)
Jan Zielinski (POL)
Anton Matusevich (GBR)
Morgan Phillips ()
6-1 6-2
R16Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Aidan Mchugh (GBR)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Billy Harris (GBR)
7-5 7-6(8)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Billy Harris (q) (GBR)Jonathan Binding (GBR)6-4 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q1Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Filippo Moroni (q) ()Yann Wojcik ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Hasan Ibrahim ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Winter Meagher (q) (AUS)Matas Vasiliauskas ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Simon Anthony Ivanov (q) (BUL)Stephanos Schinas ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)Arvid Nordquist (SWE)4-6 7-6(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Billy Harris (q) (GBR)Jack Gibbens (GBR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jonathan Binding (GBR)Sahar Simon (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Matas Vasiliauskas ()Gilad Tamar (ISR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)Konstantinos Raptis ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Relja Eskic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Winter Meagher (q) (AUS)George Davies (GBR)6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Hasan Ibrahim ()Martin Dimitrov ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Victoras Zervoudakis ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yann Wojcik ()Ran Amar (ISR)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Filippo Moroni (q) ()Aristotelis Thanos ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (q) (ISR)James Gibbens ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gilad Tamar (ISR)Ioannis Stamoulos ()6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Matas Vasiliauskas ()Ioannis Xilas ()6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Winter Meagher (q) (AUS)Igor Banicevic (SRI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Binding (GBR)Evangelos Bogris ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sahar Simon (ISR)Jackson Varney (AUS)6-3 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Jack Gibbens (GBR)George Agious (GRE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (SWE)Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tadas Tarasevicius (LAT)Glenn Smits (NLD)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Konstantinos Raptis ()Deney Wassermann (NLD)w/o[H2H]
Q3Relja Eskic ()Ioannis Brokakis ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov ()Lior Goldenberg (ISR)6-7(2) 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim ()Alan Gleeson (IRL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Victoras Zervoudakis ()Yu Lun Xie (_CH)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lodewijk Weststrate (q) (NLD)Lorenzo Brunetti (ITA)6-3 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik ()Georgios Tsikriteas ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ran Amar (ISR)Martin Fekiac (SVK)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aristotelis Thanos ()Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filippo Moroni (q) ()Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)Luke Servaes ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Valentin Ivanov (BUL)7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]