ATP M15 Heraklion, Wk. 44 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Heraklion, Wk. 44 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Heraklion, Wk. 44 Event Details:

2020-10-26Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Heraklion, Wk. 44 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvan Furness (q) (FRA)Matija Pecotic (3) (CRO)[H2H]
SFEvan Furness (q) (FRA)Uladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFMatija Pecotic (3) (CRO)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-4 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
QFUladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFEvan Furness (q) (FRA)Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFMatija Pecotic (3) (CRO)Toby Alex Kodat ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R16Uladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Dan Added (6) (FRA)6-1 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Evan Furness (q) (FRA)Lucas Catarina ()3-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Toby Alex Kodat ()Zsombor Piros (HUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Matija Pecotic (3) (CRO)Lucas Gerch ()6-1 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Facundo Diaz Acosta ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Uladzimir Ignatik (1) (BLR)Francesco Forti (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)Hanwen Li ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Ioannis Xilas (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Dan Added (6) (FRA)Eleftherios Theodorou (WC) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Evan Furness (q) (FRA)Edan Leshem (4) (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina ()Aristotelis Thanos (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (q) (MEX)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)Filip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Toby Alex Kodat ()Rio Noguchi (8) (JPN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Zsombor Piros (HUN)Michal Dembek (q) (POL)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch ()Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)6-7(7) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Matija Pecotic (3) (CRO)Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Rayane Roumane (5) (FRA)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)Riccardo Balzerani (q) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Facundo Diaz Acosta ()Natan Rodrigues ()7-6(7) 7-5[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Vaclav Safranek (2) (CZE)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FEvan Furness (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Lucas Gerch ()
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)
7-6(4) 7-6(4)
SFEvan Furness (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
6-0 2-6 10-7
SFLucas Gerch ()
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
6-2 1-6 10-8
QFEvan Furness (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Dan Added (1) (FRA)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
6-4 ret.
QFRiccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
7-6(4) 3-6 10-6
QFLucas Gerch ()
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)
Vasil Kirkov (4) (USA)
Toby Alex Kodat ()
6-0 6-1
QFVaclav Safranek (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Uladzimir Ignatik (2) (BLR)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
5-7 7-5 10-6
R16Dan Added (1) (FRA)
Luke Johnson (AUS)
Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Facundo Diaz Acosta ()
2-6 7-6(8) 10-8
R16Evan Furness (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Aristotelis Thanos (WC) ()
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-4 4-6 10-3
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
Michal Dembek (3) (POL)
Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
6-4 6-3
R16Riccardo Balzerani (ITA)
Francesco Forti (ITA)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Rio Noguchi (JPN)
6-3 7-5
R16Lucas Gerch ()
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Lucas Catarina ()
6-2 7-6(2)
R16Vasil Kirkov (4) (USA)
Toby Alex Kodat ()
Sergis Kyratzis (WC) (CYP)
Eleftherios Theodorou ()
7-6(4) 6-2
R16Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Francesco Ferrari (WC) (ITA)
Michail Pervolarakis (CYP)
5-2 ret.
R16Uladzimir Ignatik (2) (BLR)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Rayane Roumane (FRA)
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Riccardo Balzerani (q) (ITA)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)4-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q1Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (q) (MEX)Clement Tabur (FRA)2-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Michal Dembek (q) (POL)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-3 6-7(3) 10-1[H2H]
Q1Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Sebastian Gima ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Evan Furness (q) (FRA)Adrian Andreev (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)Mateus Alves (2001) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Balzerani (q) (ITA)Josip Krstanovic ()4-6 7-6(3) 10-7[H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Luke Johnson (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (q) (MEX)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-2 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Clement Tabur (FRA)Hazem Naow (SYR)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Ioannis Kountourakis ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Michal Dembek (q) (POL)Gabriel Donev ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Gima ()Filip Misolic (AUT)5-7 7-6(7) 10-8[H2H]
Q2Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Francesco Maestrelli ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Evan Furness (q) (FRA)Stephanos Schinas ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Adrian Andreev (BUL)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mateus Alves (2001) ()Gianmarco Ferrari ()7-5 4-6 15-13[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Balzerani (q) (ITA)George Galenianos (GRE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Josip Krstanovic ()Daniel O'Neill ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luke Johnson (AUS)Tomas Jirousek ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Roman Andres Burruchaga ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (q) (MEX)Tom Hands ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hazem Naow (SYR)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Clement Tabur (FRA)Peter Bertran (DOM)6-4 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Kountourakis ()Nini Gabriel Dica (ROU)6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev ()Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Michal Dembek (q) (POL)Vasilios Caripi ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Gima ()Nick Hardt (DOM)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filip Misolic (AUT)Paul Woerner (GER)5-7 7-6(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Francesco Maestrelli ()Alec Deckers ()6-7(6) 6-0 10-3[H2H]
Q3Robin Stanek (q) (CZE)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-1 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Evan Furness (q) (FRA)Henry Patten ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stephanos Schinas ()Victoras Zervoudakis ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Dominik Recek (CZE)1-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andreev (BUL)Lodewijk Weststrate (NLD)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vasil Kirkov (q) (USA)Theodoros Mitsakos ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tadeas Paroulek (CZE)Calin Manda (ROU)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Ferrari ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mateus Alves (2001) ()Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]