ATP M15 Heraklion, Wk. 22 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Heraklion, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Heraklion, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2019-05-27Hard
OutdoorGreece
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Heraklion, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMichail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)Aidan Mchugh (8) (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFAidan Mchugh (8) (GBR)Emil Ruusuvuori (1) (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFMichail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFAidan Mchugh (8) (GBR)Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)6-2 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFEmil Ruusuvuori (1) (FIN)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFMichail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)Henry Craig (USA)6-4 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFMarkos Kalovelonis (GRC)Peter Kobelt (6) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Ioannis Stergiou (q) ()6-4 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Henry Craig (USA)Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (2) (ESP)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Peter Kobelt (6) (USA)Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Valentin Guenther ()5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Emil Ruusuvuori (1) (FIN)Vasil Kirkov (USA)6-0 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Aidan Mchugh (8) (GBR)Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Michail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)Omni Kumar (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Roee Benya (q) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Marek Jaloviec (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Joshua Paris (GBR)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Valentin Guenther ()Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (5) (ESP)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Martin Dimitrov (q) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Michail Pervolarakis (7) (CYP)Yshai Oliel (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Omni Kumar (USA)Milen Ianakiev ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)Stephanos Schinas (WC) ()6-7(4) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (8) (GBR)Stamatis Kapiris (WC) (GRE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Vasil Kirkov (USA)Jean Thirouin (USA)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Emil Ruusuvuori (1) (FIN)Aaron Addison (AUS)6-0 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Henry Craig (USA)Edoardo Graziani (q) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (2) (ESP)Elliott Farmer (q) (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ioannis Stergiou (q) ()Thomas Fancutt (4) (AUS)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Chien Hsun Lo (3) ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Peter Kobelt (6) (USA)Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Calum Puttergill (AUS)
6-2 6-2
SFAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Henry Craig (USA)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
7-6(4) 2-6 10-5
SFThomas Fancutt (AUS)
Calum Puttergill (AUS)
Milen Ianakiev ()
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
7-5 6-4
QFAndres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Martin Dimitrov ()
William Ma (AUS)
6-4 7-6(5)
QFThomas Fancutt (AUS)
Calum Puttergill (AUS)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-2 6-0
QFMilen Ianakiev ()
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Elliott Farmer (GBR)
Edoardo Graziani (SUI)
6-1 7-5
QFHenry Craig (USA)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Toby D. Boyer ()
Valentin Guenther ()
6-3 6-4
R16Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Calum Puttergill (AUS)
Eitan Dray (ISR)
Raphael Loukas (_GE)
6-2 6-1
R16Milen Ianakiev ()
Vasil Kirkov (USA)
Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)
Ioannis Stergiou ()
6-1 6-1
R16Elliott Farmer (GBR)
Edoardo Graziani (SUI)
Patrick Foley (GBR)
Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Toby D. Boyer ()
Valentin Guenther ()
Stamatis Kapiris (GRE)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Henry Craig (USA)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Jack Gibbens (GBR)
Adam Jones (GBR)
6-3 6-2
R16Martin Dimitrov ()
William Ma (AUS)
Roee Benya (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
6-1 4-6 10-4
R16Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Erik Crepaldi (ITA)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
3-6 6-1 10-5
R16Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
Christos-Panagiotis Daglis ()
Christos Keisidis ()
6-2 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)Christos Keisidis ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Roee Benya (q) (ISR)Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)4-6 7-6(3) 12-10[H2H]
Q1Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Lucas Krainer (AUT)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ioannis Stergiou (q) ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Elliott Farmer (q) (GBR)Patrick Foley (GBR)3-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Graziani (q) (SUI)Sergey Shipilov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)William Ma (AUS)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Lucas Krainer (AUT)Romain Bauvy (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roee Benya (q) (ISR)Jack Gibbens (GBR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)George Davies (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Raphael Loukas (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Vasilios Caripi ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Martin Dimitrov (q) ()Christos-Panagiotis Daglis ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stergiou (q) ()Christian Braun ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Toby D. Boyer ()2-6 7-6(6) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Patrick Foley (GBR)Valentin Ivanov (BUL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Elliott Farmer (q) (GBR)Joshua Rose (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergey Shipilov ()Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Graziani (q) (SUI)Adam Jones (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Loic Ratsaratany (q) (FRA)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3William Ma (AUS)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christos Keisidis ()Calum Puttergill (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]