ATP M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorFinland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFJuan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFJose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Karl Friberg (3) (SWE)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFJuan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Francisco Comesana ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Roni Mikael Hietaranta (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Iiro Vasa (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Francisco Comesana ()Marius Ruzgas (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Karl Friberg (3) (SWE)Maciej Smola (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Marco Saffratti ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Mateusz Terczynski (q) (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Christoffer Solberg (SWE)Aleksi Lofman (WC) ()6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Patrick Mayer (GER) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (3) (SWE)Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (q) (RUS)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marius Ruzgas (SWE)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Marko Vejnovic (q) ()4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Marco Saffratti ()Sam Taylor (SWE)6-4 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)Roni Rikkonen (q) (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Oskar Antinheimo (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Iiro Vasa (WC) ()Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Eero Vasa (FIN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Roni Mikael Hietaranta (WC) ()Masi Sarpola (q) (FIN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Francisco Comesana ()Dimitriy Voronin (4) (RUS)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDaniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-4 6-2
SFDaniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
3-6 6-4 10-8
SFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
Francisco Comesana ()
6-2 6-2
QFJose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
Marco Saffratti ()
6-3 6-3
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Karl Friberg (SWE)
Sam Taylor (SWE)
6-4 6-3
QFJuan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
Francisco Comesana ()
Roni Rikkonen (FIN)
Mikko Rouvala (FIN)
6-0 6-3
QFDaniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Oskar Antinheimo ()
Otto Leikola ()
6-0 6-3
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
Aleksi Lofman ()
Oliver Saarinen ()
7-6(1) 6-3
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG)
Francisco Comesana ()
Patrick Mayer (GER) ()
Mateusz Terczynski (POL)
6-3 6-2
R16Roni Rikkonen (FIN)
Mikko Rouvala (FIN)
Max Flaherty (AUS)
John Hu (AUS)
3-6 6-1 12-10
R16Oskar Antinheimo ()
Otto Leikola ()
Roni Mikael Hietaranta ()
Masi Sarpola (FIN)
6-3 6-1
R16Daniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
Eero Vasa (FIN)
Iiro Vasa ()
4-6 6-3 10-7
R16Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)
Marco Saffratti ()
Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)
Leevi Saatela (FIN)
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Jason Sormunen (FIN)
Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)
6-3 6-2
R16Karl Friberg (SWE)
Sam Taylor (SWE)
Marius Ruzgas (SWE)
Marko Vejnovic ()
7-6(3) 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Jakob ARVIDSSON Ehn (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marko Vejnovic (q) ()Oliver Saarinen ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Roni Rikkonen (q) (FIN)Mattias Siimar (EST)7-5 0-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Masi Sarpola (q) (FIN)Peter Sillanpaa (FIN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Aaron Prandstetter (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mateusz Terczynski (q) (POL)Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)Leevi Saatela (FIN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (q) (RUS)Mikko Rouvala (FIN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (q) (POL)Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aaron Prandstetter (AUT)Kasper Byskata ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Ville Perkkola ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roni Rikkonen (q) (FIN)Harshal Rukhaiyar ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattias Siimar (EST)Tomas Vanko (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jakob ARVIDSSON Ehn (SWE)Jawad Belmahi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Peter Sillanpaa (FIN)Jason Sormunen (FIN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)Pauli Sillanpaa (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leevi Saatela (FIN)John Hu (AUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Mikko Rouvala (FIN)Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)5-7 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (q) (RUS)Peetu Pohjola (FIN)4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Masi Sarpola (q) (FIN)Mikael Martikainen (FIN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)Richard Solberg (SWE)4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q3Marko Vejnovic (q) ()Otto Leikola ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oliver Saarinen ()Max Flaherty (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Niila Tapio Magga ()6-0 6-0[H2H]