ATP M15 Gurugram, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Gurugram, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Gurugram, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2021-11-22Hard
OutdoorIndia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Gurugram, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FZsombor Velcz ()Dusty H. Boyer (3) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFZsombor Velcz ()Ishaque Eqbal (WC) (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFDusty H. Boyer (3) (USA)Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFIshaque Eqbal (WC) (IND)Sidharth Rawat (1) (IND)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFZsombor Velcz ()Manish Sureshkumar (4) (IND)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFDusty H. Boyer (3) (USA)Julian Cash (6) (GBR)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFNitin Kumar Sinha (IND)Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Sidharth Rawat (1) (IND)Arvid Nordquist (SWE)7-6(8) 6-1[H2H]
R16Ishaque Eqbal (WC) (IND)Paras Dahiya (IND)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Manish Sureshkumar (4) (IND)Alexis Canter (GBR)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Zsombor Velcz ()Digvijaypratap Singh (WC) (IND)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Julian Cash (6) (GBR)Karunuday Singh (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Dusty H. Boyer (3) (USA)Aryan Goveas (IND)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)S D Prajwal Dev (8) (IND)6-4 3-6 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)Karan Singh (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sidharth Rawat (1) (IND)Dev Javia ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Arvid Nordquist (SWE)Madhwin Kamath (q) ()2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Paras Dahiya (IND)Shahbaaz Khan (q) (IND)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Ishaque Eqbal (WC) (IND)Rishab Agarwal (7) (IND)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Manish Sureshkumar (4) (IND)Philip Sekulic ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alexis Canter (GBR)Chandril Sood (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Digvijaypratap Singh (WC) (IND)Lakshya Gupta (q) ()7-5 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Zsombor Velcz ()Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (5) (IND)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Julian Cash (6) (GBR)Arthav Neema (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Karunuday Singh (IND)Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aryan Goveas (IND)Chirag Duhan (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dusty H. Boyer (3) (USA)Adil Kalyanpur (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32S D Prajwal Dev (8) (IND)Romain Faucon ()4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)Fardeen Qamar (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Karan Singh (q) ()Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (2) (IND)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FYuki Bhambri (1) (IND)
Saketh-Sai Myneni ()
S D Prajwal Dev (4) (IND)
Rishi Reddy (IND)
6-4 7-6(6)
SFYuki Bhambri (1) (IND)
Saketh-Sai Myneni ()
Julian Cash (3) (GBR)
Zsombor Velcz ()
6-4 6-3
SFS D Prajwal Dev (4) (IND)
Rishi Reddy (IND)
Rishab Agarwal (IND)
Theertha Shashank Macherla ()
6-3 7-6(3)
QFYuki Bhambri (1) (IND)
Saketh-Sai Myneni ()
Ajay Malik (WC) ()
Karan Singh ()
6-2 6-2
QFJulian Cash (3) (GBR)
Zsombor Velcz ()
Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
Parikshit Somani (IND)
6-4 6-4
QFS D Prajwal Dev (4) (IND)
Rishi Reddy (IND)
Paras Dahiya (IND)
Madhwin Kamath ()
6-1 6-4
QFRishab Agarwal (IND)
Theertha Shashank Macherla ()
Lohithaksha Bathrinath ()
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
6-3 6-3
R16Yuki Bhambri (1) (IND)
Saketh-Sai Myneni ()
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Karunuday Singh (IND)
6-3 6-4
R16Ajay Malik (WC) ()
Karan Singh ()
Kunal Anand (IND)
Jatin Dahiya (IND)
6-3 6-4
R16Julian Cash (3) (GBR)
Zsombor Velcz ()
Ishaque Eqbal (IND)
Faisal Qamar (IND)
6-4 6-2
R16Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
Parikshit Somani (IND)
Ankit Chopra (WC) (IND)
Aaditya Tewari (IND)
6-2 6-4
R16Paras Dahiya (IND)
Madhwin Kamath ()
Romain Faucon ()
Dev Javia ()
6-1 6-3
R16S D Prajwal Dev (4) (IND)
Rishi Reddy (IND)
Nishant Dabas (WC) ()
Chirag Duhan ()
6-1 6-4
R16Rishab Agarwal (IND)
Theertha Shashank Macherla ()
Tarun Chilakalapudi ()
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam (IND)
6-7(6) 6-1 10-8
R16Lohithaksha Bathrinath ()
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
Anirudh Chandrasekar (2) (IND)
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha (IND)
7-6(5) 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Fardeen Qamar (q) ()Faisal Qamar (IND)6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Shahbaaz Khan (q) (IND)Rishi Reddy (IND)6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Karan Singh (q) ()S.prithvi Sekhar (IND)5-7 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q1Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Lakshit Sood (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Madhwin Kamath (q) ()Sushant Dabas ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Lakshya Gupta (q) ()Tushar Madan ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Faisal Qamar (IND)Raghav Jaisinghani (IND)6-7(4) 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Fardeen Qamar (q) ()Gunjan Jadhav ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Rishi Reddy (IND)Arjun Mahadevan (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Shahbaaz Khan (q) (IND)Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karan Singh (q) ()Kunal Anand (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2S.prithvi Sekhar (IND)Nikshep BALLEKERE Ravikumar (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Lakshit Sood (IND)Jagmeet Singh (IND)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Abhishek Gaur (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Madhwin Kamath (q) ()Nishant Dabas ()6-4 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Sushant Dabas ()Tarun Chilakalapudi ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tushar Madan ()Ankit Chopra (IND)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Lakshya Gupta (q) ()Anurag Nenwani (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Faisal Qamar (IND)Aaditya Tewari (IND)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Raghav Jaisinghani (IND)Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gunjan Jadhav ()Pranash Babu ()7-6(2) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Fardeen Qamar (q) ()Ajay Malik ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rishi Reddy (IND)Rohan Mehra ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mahadevan (IND)Anuj Malik ()4-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND)Ayush Gurnani ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Shahbaaz Khan (q) (IND)Babji Siva Atturu (IND)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kunal Anand (IND)Parikshit Somani (IND)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karan Singh (q) ()Neeraj Yashpaul ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikshep BALLEKERE Ravikumar (IND)Yash Yadav (IND)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3S.prithvi Sekhar (IND)Vinay KUMAR T (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lakshit Sood (IND)Yugal Bansal (IND)4-6 7-6(4) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Jagmeet Singh (IND)Gourav Gulia ()6-7(3) 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Abhishek Gaur (IND)Sandesh Dattatray Kurale ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Boopathy Sakthivel ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Madhwin Kamath (q) ()Dheeraj Kodancha ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nishant Dabas ()Theertha Shashank Macherla ()6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Sushant Dabas ()Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tarun Chilakalapudi ()Jatin Dahiya (IND)2-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Tushar Madan ()Lohithaksha Bathrinath ()6-3 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Ankit Chopra (IND)Anurag Agarwal ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Lakshya Gupta (q) ()Shivank Bhatnagar ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Anurag Nenwani (IND)Dhananjay Singh ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]