ATP M15 Grenoble, Wk. 7 Draw (Men's) - 2020

Click Here To Join The M15 Grenoble, Wk. 7 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Grenoble, Wk. 7 Event Details:

2020-02-10Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Grenoble, Wk. 7 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGleb Sakharov (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6q) (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6q) (FRA)Antoine Bellier (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFGleb Sakharov (FRA)Alexandre Peyrot (q) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFAntoine Bellier (SUI)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFAntoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6q) (FRA)Jan Satral (2) (CZE)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFAlexandre Peyrot (q) (FRA)Mick Veldheer (8) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFGleb Sakharov (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Clement Tabur (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet (7) ()7-6(9)[H2H]
R16Gleb Sakharov (FRA)Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Arthur Reymond (FRA)Lucas Poullain (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Antoine Bellier (SUI)Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Mick Veldheer (8) ()Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexandre Peyrot (q) (FRA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6q) (FRA)Luca Van Assche (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Jan Satral (2) (CZE)Matteo Arnaldi ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg (WC) ()7-6(6) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Matteo Arnaldi ()Damien Salvestre (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Quentin Robert (1994) (5) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Jan Satral (2) (CZE)Robin Bertrand (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer (8) ()Antoine Walch (q) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Poullain (FRA)Patrik Rikl (CZE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandre Peyrot (q) (FRA)Baptiste Crepatte (1) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Van Assche (WC) ()Joshua Dous Karpenschif (WC) ()7-6(2) 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6q) (FRA)Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Yannick Mertens (4) (BEL)6-7(3) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)Luca Staeheli (q) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Bellier (SUI)Artem Dubrivnyy (3) (RUS)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Gleb Sakharov (FRA)Andrew Paulson ()1-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (7) ()Adrian Obert (GER)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Andrew Paulson ()
Fabian Fallert ()
Hendrik Jebens ()
7-6(4) 3-6 10-7
SFFabian Fallert ()
Hendrik Jebens ()
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg (WC) ()
Damien Salvestre (FRA)
6-4 6-7(7) 10-6
SFArtem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Andrew Paulson ()
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
6-3 6-7(4) 10-8
QFArtem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Andrew Paulson ()
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
7-6(3) 6-1
QFFabian Fallert ()
Hendrik Jebens ()
Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
6-4 6-2
QFSascha Gueymard Wayenburg (WC) ()
Damien Salvestre (FRA)
Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
6-3 7-6(6)
QFLucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Jakub Paul (3) (SUI)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
6-7(1) 6-2 10-6
R16Titouan Droguet (FRA)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Patrik Rikl (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
6-2 6-4
R16Fabian Fallert ()
Hendrik Jebens ()
Mirko Martinez (4) (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-3 6-4
R16Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg (WC) ()
Damien Salvestre (FRA)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
3-6 7-6(2) 10-6
R16Marat Deviatiarov (1) (UKR)
Yannick Mertens (BEL)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Stuart Parker (GBR)
1-6 6-2 15-13
R16Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
Florent Casays (WC) (FRA)
Mathis Debru ()
6-3 6-0
R16Louis Dussin (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
Robin Bertrand (WC) ()
Luca Van Assche ()
6-3 6-2
R16Jakub Paul (3) (SUI)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Simon Reveniau (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
4-6 6-1 11-9
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Andrew Paulson ()
Antoine Bellier (2) (SUI)
Baptiste Crepatte (FRA)
6-2 7-6(9)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Antoine Walch (q) (FRA)Hendrik Jebens ()7-5 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Alexandre Peyrot (q) (FRA)Louis Dussin (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Staeheli (q) (SUI)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-3 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q1Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6q) (FRA)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Dominik Boehler ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)Mirko Martinez (SUI)7-5 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Lilian Breut ()6-3 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (q) (SUI)Mayeul Darras (FRA)6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (6q) (FRA)Mathis Debru ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (q) (FRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hugo Schott (FRA)Tom Paris ()4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (SUI)Maxence Beauge (FRA)4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jakub Paul (SUI)Emilien Voisin (FRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Dominik Boehler ()Damien Bayard (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (AUT)Mischa Lanz ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antoine Walch (q) (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens ()Lucas Magnaudet ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Titouan Droguet (q) (FRA)Yannik Steinegger (SUI)3-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Pierre Faivre (q) (FRA)Arthur Bouquier ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Peyrot (q) (FRA)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (FRA)Noah Thurner (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stuart Parker (q) (GBR)Alexandre Aubriot ()6-1 6-2[H2H]