ATP M15 Grenoble, Wk. 6 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Grenoble, Wk. 6 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Grenoble, Wk. 6 Event Details:

2021-02-08Hard
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Grenoble, Wk. 6 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLucas Poullain (FRA)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFLucas Poullain (FRA)Dominic Stephan Stricker ()6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFElmar Ejupovic (GER)Kyrian Jacquet ()3-6 7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFLucas Poullain (FRA)Johan Sebastien Tatlot (7) (FRA)7-5 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFDominic Stephan Stricker ()Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (GER)Arthur Reymond (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFKyrian Jacquet ()Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Poullain (FRA)Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Johan Sebastien Tatlot (7) (FRA)Vincent Stouff (q) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Dominic Stephan Stricker ()Sebastian Fanselow (3) (GER)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Thomas Laurent (8) (FRA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R16Arthur Reymond (FRA)Johan Nikles (6) (SUI)7-6(4) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Lucas Gerch (4) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Kyrian Jacquet ()Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)7-6(3) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Poullain (FRA)Martin Breysach (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Vincent Stouff (q) (FRA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-2 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Sebastien Tatlot (7) (FRA)Antoine Berger (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Fanselow (3) (GER)Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dominic Stephan Stricker ()Luca Van Assche ()2-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Thomas Laurent (8) (FRA)Robin Bertrand (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (6) (SUI)Joshua Dous Karpenschif (WC) ()0-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Axel Garcian (WC) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (4) ()Maxence Broville (LL) (FRA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alexis Musialek (FRA)Quentin Robert (1994) (5) ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet ()Raphael Baltensperger (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Alafia Ayeni (q) (USA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)Dan Added (2) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-7(2) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Luca Castelnuovo ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
7-5 6-1
SFJakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
6-1 1-6 10-6
SFLuca Castelnuovo ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
6-4 4-6 10-8
QFJakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Dan Added (FRA)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
7-6(5) 6-4
QFLucas Poullain (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
Antoine Berger (WC) ()
Florent Casays (FRA)
6-4 6-1
QFLuca Castelnuovo ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
Mirko Martinez (3) (SUI)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
6-3 6-3
QFArthur Reymond (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Fabian Fallert (2) ()
Lucas Gerch ()
6-3 7-6(8)
R16Jakub Paul (1) (SUI)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Theo Arribage (FRA)
Maxence Broville (FRA)
7-6(7) 7-5
R16Dan Added (FRA)
Martin Breysach (FRA)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-3 6-3
R16Lucas Poullain (FRA)
Vincent Stouff (FRA)
Alafia Ayeni (4) (USA)
Mick Lescure (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Antoine Berger (WC) ()
Florent Casays (FRA)
Gabriel Debru (WC) ()
Mathis Debru ()
2-6 6-2 15-13
R16Luca Castelnuovo ()
Dominic Stephan Stricker ()
Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Joshua Dous Karpenschif ()
6-1 6-3
R16Mirko Martinez (3) (SUI)
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
François Musitelli (FRA)
6-4 6-1
R16Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Hugo Voljacques (FRA)
Ronan Joncour (FRA)
Tak Khunn Wang (FRA)
3-6 6-4 11-9
R16Fabian Fallert (2) ()
Lucas Gerch ()
Elmar Ejupovic (GER)
Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Tom Paris ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-2 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q1Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vincent Stouff (q) (FRA)Maxence Broville (LL) (FRA)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Raphael Baltensperger (q) ()Hugo Pontico (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alafia Ayeni (q) (USA)George Loffhagen ()6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Pierre Delage (FRA)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jakub Paul (SUI)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ugo Blanchet (q) (FRA)Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA)6-3 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Luca Castelnuovo ()7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tom Paris ()Matvey Minin (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Louis Tessa (FRA)Gabriel Debru ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Mayeul Darras (FRA)6-3 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Yann Marti (SUI)6-7(2) 7-6(3) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jurgen Briand (q) (FRA)Yannik Steinegger (SUI)6-3 6-7(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (LL) (FRA)Nathan Seateun (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vincent Stouff (q) (FRA)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Raphael Baltensperger (q) ()Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alafia Ayeni (q) (USA)Emilien Voisin (FRA)3-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q3George Loffhagen ()Florent Casays (FRA)7-5 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Pierre Delage (FRA)Boris Fassbender (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Hugo Voljacques (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]