ATP M15 Frankfurt am Main, Wk. 32 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Frankfurt am Main, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Frankfurt am Main, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2022-08-08Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Frankfurt am Main, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJan Choinski (6) (GER)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)Arthur Reymond (5) (FRA)3-6 7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
SFJan Choinski (6) (GER)Kai Wehnelt (7) ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFArthur Reymond (5) (FRA)Jiri Barnat ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFImanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)Stefan Popovic (8) ()7-6(5) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFJan Choinski (6) (GER)Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFKai Wehnelt (7) ()Peter Fajta (2) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Jiri Barnat ()Benjamin Hassan (1) ()5-7 6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Arthur Reymond (5) (FRA)Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-4 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)Gregor Ramskogler (q) (AUT)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Stefan Popovic (8) ()Florian Broska (q) (_GE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Jan Choinski (6) (GER)Niklas Schell (_GE)w/o[H2H]
R16Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Amaury Raynel ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Kai Wehnelt (7) ()Maik Steiner ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Peter Fajta (2) ()Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (1) ()Dominik Kellovsky (WC) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jiri Barnat ()Peter Nad ()6-7(4) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Franco Roncadelli (URU)Michael Agwi ()2-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (5) (FRA)Julian Woern (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (4) (ESP)Jiri Jenicek (q) (CZE)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Gregor Ramskogler (q) (AUT)Max Wiskandt ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Florian Broska (q) (_GE)Peter Benjamin Privara ()6-2 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefan Popovic (8) ()Bozo Barun ()7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jan Choinski (6) (GER)Adam Blecha (q) (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Niklas Schell (_GE)Sven Corbinais (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Amaury Raynel ()Viktor Jovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Corentin Denolly (3) (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt (7) ()Julien Penzlin (WC) ()6-1 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Maik Steiner ()Tristan Reiff (q) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)Taym Alazmeh (WC) ()3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta (2) ()Daniel Siniakov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
QFUndecided
Niklas Schell (1) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-1 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-2 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 3-6 10-5
R16Niklas Schell (1) (_GE)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Undecided
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
2-6 6-3 10-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 5-7 10-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
w/o
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-0
R16Undecided
Peter Nad (2) ()
Peter Benjamin Privara ()
7-6(3) 3-6 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)Santiago Pedro Franchini ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jiri Jenicek (q) (CZE)Rudolf Niklas CHRISTIANSEN (_GE)6-0 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Julian Woern (q) ()Lukas Storck ()w/o[H2H]
Q1Tristan Reiff (q) ()Adrian Kohler ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adam Blecha (q) (CZE)Aaron James Williams ()6-4 2-6 14-12[H2H]
Q1Gregor Ramskogler (q) (AUT)Tim Fischer ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Florian Broska (q) (_GE)Maurus Malgiaritta ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Vojtech Mares ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)Mihailo Milenkovic ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Santiago Pedro Franchini ()Kim Johannes Niethammer ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Jiri Jenicek (q) (CZE)Gregor Hausberger ()6-3 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Rudolf Niklas CHRISTIANSEN (_GE)Felix Mischker ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lukas Storck ()Karlo Cubelic (_GE)0-6 7-6(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Julian Woern (q) ()Caspar Schuetze ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adrian Kohler ()Daniel Damian ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tristan Reiff (q) ()Vincent Knoess ()6-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Aaron James Williams ()Kiyan Santino Kasemi ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adam Blecha (q) (CZE)Joel Link ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tim Fischer ()Josh Reid ()4-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Gregor Ramskogler (q) (AUT)Joris Hoogland ()7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Florian Broska (q) (_GE)Daniel Grey ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta ()Sebastian Mortier (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Luca Wiedenmann (_GE)4-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Mares ()Lars Johann (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]