ATP M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2019-09-23Carpet
IndoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Forbach, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FElmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Harold Mayot (JR) (FRA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFHarold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Stefan Seifert (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFElmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Hugo Schott (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Milan Welte (_GE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFHugo Schott (FRA)Dominik Boehler (2) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFHarold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Boris Fassbender (WC) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFStefan Seifert (GER)Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Boris Fassbender (WC) (FRA)Maxime Tchoutakian (5) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Hugo Schott (FRA)Yannik Steinegger (SUI)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler (2) ()Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Milan Welte (_GE)Jack Findel-Hawkins (8) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Stefan Seifert (GER)Albano Olivetti (4) (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Harold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Dan Added (1) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jack Findel-Hawkins (8) ()Herve Antchandie (q) (GAB)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Albano Olivetti (4) (FRA)Louis Dussin (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)Romain Gales (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Milan Welte (_GE)Arthur Bernabe (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Arthur Bouquier (WC) ()Jaimee Floyd Angele (7) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefan Seifert (GER)Andrej Glvac (PR) (SVK)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Yannik Steinegger (SUI)Mats Rosenkranz (6) ()6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Fassbender (WC) (FRA)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)7-6(10) 6-4[H2H]
R32Harold Mayot (JR) (FRA)Ugo Blanchet (FRA)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Dan Added (1) (FRA)Maxence Beauge (WC) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (3) (GER)Moritz Pfaff (q) (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxime Tchoutakian (5) (FRA)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Schott (FRA)Lasse Muscheites (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler (2) ()Kyrian Jacquet ()6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Jack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
6-3 6-4
SFJack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
4-6 6-2 10-4
SFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
4-6 6-3 10-8
QFUgo Blanchet (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Arthur Reymond (FRA)
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-4 1-6 10-6
QFJoffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
7-6(5) 6-1
QFDan Added (FRA)
Albano Olivetti (FRA)
Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Harold Mayot (FRA)
6-3 6-3
QFJack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Arthur Bouquier ()
6-2 6-2
R16Ugo Blanchet (FRA)
Louis Dussin (FRA)
Lars Johann (_GE)
Milan Welte (_GE)
6-2 7-6(6)
R16Jack Findel-Hawkins ()
Lasse Muscheites ()
Liova Ajavon ()
Alexandre Aubriot ()
w/o
R16Maxence Beauge (FRA)
Arthur Bouquier ()
Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)
Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)
6-4 7-5
R16Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)
Yannik Steinegger (SUI)
Vladimir Borisov ()
Max Van Wijk ()
6-1 6-2
R16Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)
Hugo Schott (FRA)
Paul-Georg Guenther ()
Moritz Pfaff (_GE)
3-6 6-1 15-13
R16Boris Fassbender (FRA)
Harold Mayot (FRA)
Herve Antchandie (GAB)
Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)
6-3 7-5
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Herve Antchandie (q) (GAB)Paul-Georg Guenther ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)Lars Johann (_GE)7-5 6-7(7) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Lasse Muscheites (q) ()Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Romain Gales (q) ()Mathis Moysan ()7-6(4) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Alexandre Aubriot ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Moritz Pfaff (q) (_GE)Batiste Klein (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Lars Johann (_GE)Alessandro Dragoni (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Batiste Klein (FRA)Mario Stino ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Vylegzhanin (q) (RUS)Herve Karcher (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)Max Van Wijk ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lasse Muscheites (q) ()Quentin Marchal ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul-Georg Guenther ()Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Romain Gales (q) ()Joel Link ()7-6(3) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Liova Ajavon ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Aubriot ()Vladimir Borisov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Moritz Pfaff (q) (_GE)Bradley Paliska ()6-3 6-1[H2H]