ATP M15 Eupen, Wk. 32 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Eupen, Wk. 32 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Eupen, Wk. 32 Event Details:

2022-08-08Clay
OutdoorBelgium
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Eupen, Wk. 32 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFelix Gill (1) ()Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFFelix Gill (1) ()Antoine Hoang (3) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFBuvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)Tommaso Compagnucci (7) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFFelix Gill (1) ()Philip Florig ()6-1 6-7(4) 6-1[H2H]
QFAntoine Hoang (3) (FRA)Toby Alex Kodat (8) ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
QFTommaso Compagnucci (7) (ITA)Tibo Colson ()7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFBuvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Felix Gill (1) ()Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()6-1 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Philip Florig ()Alessio Basile (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Antoine Hoang (3) (FRA)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Toby Alex Kodat (8) ()Alexander Blockx ()7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Tommaso Compagnucci (7) (ITA)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Tibo Colson ()Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)6-1 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R16Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Florent Bax (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)Marlon Vankan (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Felix Gill (1) ()Romain Faucon (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Philip Florig ()Jakub Wojcik (LL) (USA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessio Basile (WC) ()Dominik Boehler (5) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Hoang (3) (FRA)Harold Huens (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (NLD)Alexander Hoogmartens (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Blockx ()Giacomo Revelli (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Toby Alex Kodat (8) ()Olivier Rojas (q) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Tommaso Compagnucci (7) (ITA)Gilles Arnaud Bailly ()6-3 6-7(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)Alexander Wolfschmidt (q) (_GE)3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Tibo Colson ()Fons Van Sambeek (q) ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)Arnaud Bovy (4) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Florent Bax (FRA)Maxime Chazal (6) (FRA)4-6 7-6(3) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)Lucas Bouquet (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marlon Vankan (q) ()Marcel Zielinski (q) ()4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FBuvaysar Gadamauri (1) (BEL)
Olivier Rojas ()
Undecided
6-7(3) 7-6(6) 10-6
SFBuvaysar Gadamauri (1) (BEL)
Olivier Rojas ()
Undecided
7-6(5) 7-5
SFUndecided
Undecided
w/o
QFBuvaysar Gadamauri (1) (BEL)
Olivier Rojas ()
Undecided
6-3 7-6(5)
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 6-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-0 2-6 10-6
QFUndecided
Undecided
3-6 7-6(3) 10-8
R16Buvaysar Gadamauri (1) (BEL)
Olivier Rojas ()
Undecided
6-3 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-0
R16Undecided
Dimitris Sakellaridis (3) ()
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-3 2-6 10-6
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Undecided
Undecided
1-6 6-4 10-7
R16Undecided
Undecided
2-6 7-6(6) 10-8
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Lars Goran Verwerft ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexander Wolfschmidt (q) (_GE)Jakub Wojcik (LL) (USA)6-2 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Marlon Vankan (q) ()Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Harold Huens (q) ()Cedric Stanke (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()Dax Donders (NLD)6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Fons Van Sambeek (q) ()Quin Verstegen (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Giacomo Revelli (q) ()Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Olivier Rojas (q) ()Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)3-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q2Lars Goran Verwerft ()Thorben Sannen ()6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Cian Maguire ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jakub Wojcik (LL) (USA)Natan D'Hulst ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Alexander Wolfschmidt (q) (_GE)Maikel De Boes ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan (q) ()Martin Benes (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()Tom Pisane ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cedric Stanke (_GE)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)w/o[H2H]
Q2Harold Huens (q) ()Lambert Ruland ()2-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Dax Donders (NLD)Ilian Borlee ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)7-6(3) 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q2Fons Van Sambeek (q) ()Simon Daune ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Quin Verstegen (NLD)Noah Merre ()6-0 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)Tom Clavel (NLD)6-7(3) 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q2Giacomo Revelli (q) ()Sam Bakker ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Olivier Rojas (q) ()Noel Larwig (_GE)7-6(5) 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)Jonas Trinker (AUT)5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Lars Goran Verwerft ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thorben Sannen ()Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)6-7(5) 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Cian Maguire ()James Van Herzeele ()6-7(3) 7-6(5) 13-11[H2H]
Q3Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Philipp Bosse ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakub Wojcik (LL) (USA)Marcel Hornung (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Natan D'Hulst ()Andre Megrabian ()6-7(4) 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Wolfschmidt (q) (_GE)Roland Stuurman ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maikel De Boes ()Yannick Lenaerts (BEL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan (q) ()Maxime Dubouch ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Martin Benes (USA)Raphael Calzi (LUX)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tom Pisane ()Mao Poels ()2-6 6-3 14-12[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Pablo Carretero ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Cedric Stanke (_GE)Jack Loge ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Harold Huens (q) ()Jesse De Jager ()2-6 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q3Lambert Ruland ()Lofo Ramiaramanan (MDG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Arthur Bonnaud ()6-3 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Ilian Borlee ()Liova Ajavon ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lucas Andriamasilalao (FRA)Sanisth Juneja ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Elgin Khoeblal (q) ()Tim Loosen ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fons Van Sambeek (q) ()Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Daune ()Gosse Panagoulopoulos ()3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Quin Verstegen (NLD)Mats Hermanns ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Noah Merre ()Pierre Antoine Tailleu ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (LL) (FRA)Steffan Van Weldam ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tom Clavel (NLD)Eliott Costa ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sam Bakker ()Joris Moret ()5-7 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Revelli (q) ()Alen Moritz Hodzic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Olivier Rojas (q) ()Adan FREIRE DA Silva (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Noel Larwig (_GE)Max VAN Nunen (NLD)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)Jing Long Weng ()2-6 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Pierre Fox ()6-1 6-1[H2H]