ATP M15 Eindhoven, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Eindhoven, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Eindhoven, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2022-08-15Clay
OutdoorNetherlands
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Eindhoven, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Bautista Otegui (2) (ARG)Arthur Reymond (5) (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-4[H2H]
SFArthur Reymond (5) (FRA)Max Houkes (4) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFJuan Bautista Otegui (2) (ARG)David Pichler (7) (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFArthur Reymond (5) (FRA)Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()7-6(4) 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFMax Houkes (4) ()Nathan Seateun (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (7) (AUT)Daniel Merida Aguilar (3) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFJuan Bautista Otegui (2) (ARG)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Arthur Reymond (5) (FRA)Maxime Dubouch (q) ()6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Max Houkes (4) ()Deney Wassermann (NLD)w/o[H2H]
R16Nathan Seateun (FRA)Jeremy Jahn (6) (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16David Pichler (7) (AUT)Marcel Zielinski (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel Merida Aguilar (3) ()Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Michiel de Krom (NLD)Matyas Fuele (8) (HUN)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Bautista Otegui (2) (ARG)Giammarco Gandolfi ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Mathieu Perchicot (1) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Omar Brigida (ITA)4-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Finn Bischof (q) ()3-6 7-6(9) 6-4[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (5) (FRA)Ryan Nijboer (NLD)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Max Houkes (4) ()Fons Van Sambeek (WC) ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Deney Wassermann (NLD)Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nathan Seateun (FRA)Amaury Raynel ()6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Jeremy Jahn (6) (GER)Sander Jong ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32David Pichler (7) (AUT)Maximilian Oezcelik (LL) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Stijn Slump (q) (NLD)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Dax Donders (WC) (NLD)Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniel Merida Aguilar (3) ()Elgin Khoeblal (WC) ()3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Matyas Fuele (8) (HUN)Roland Stuurman (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (NLD)Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Giammarco Gandolfi ()Daniel Verbeek (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Bautista Otegui (2) (ARG)Lewie Lane (q) (_GE)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMichiel de Krom (1) (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Undecided
6-4 6-1
SFMichiel de Krom (1) (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Undecided
6-2 6-4
SFUndecided
Elgin Khoeblal ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
6-7(5) 7-6(6) 10-5
QFMichiel de Krom (1) (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Undecided
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
7-5 3-6 10-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-4
QFElgin Khoeblal ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
Undecided
6-3 6-4
R16Michiel de Krom (1) (NLD)
Ryan Nijboer (NLD)
Bye
R16Undecided
Undecided
4-6 6-4 11-9
R16Undecided
Bye
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-7(5) 10-7
R16Undecided
Bye
R16Elgin Khoeblal ()
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Undecided
Bye
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Finn Bischof (q) ()Felix Einig (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Roland Stuurman (q) ()Max VAN Nunen (NLD)6-4 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q1Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Arthur Bonnaud ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marcel Zielinski (q) ()John Sperle ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Lewie Lane (q) (_GE)Maximilian Oezcelik (LL) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stijn Slump (q) (NLD)Rik Muller ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)Mees Rottgering ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Finn Bischof (q) ()Marlon Vankan ()6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Felix Einig (_GE)Miko Wassermann ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Max VAN Nunen (NLD)Tom Gentzsch ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roland Stuurman (q) ()Tomi Van Den Ham ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Tom Clavel (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bonnaud ()Jesse De Jager ()7-5 4-6 10-1[H2H]
Q3Marcel Zielinski (q) ()Lukas Gruben ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3John Sperle ()Thijmen Loof ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lewie Lane (q) (_GE)Joris Hoogland ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Oezcelik (LL) ()Stian Klaassen ()6-3 6-7(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Rik Muller ()Pierre Antoine Tailleu ()1-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Stijn Slump (q) (NLD)Lambert Ruland ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Adrien Gobat (q) (FRA)Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal ()7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mees Rottgering ()Noel Larwig (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)Ole Bredschneijder ()2-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Maxime Dubouch (q) ()Bastiaan Weststrate ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]