ATP M15 Cundinamarca, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Cundinamarca, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Cundinamarca, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2021-11-15Clay
OutdoorColombia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Cundinamarca, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMichel Vernier (3) (CHL)Daniel Antonio Nunez (7) ()6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
SFDaniel Antonio Nunez (7) ()Alejandro HOYOS Franco (6) (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFMichel Vernier (3) (CHL)Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()7-6(4) 4-6 6-0[H2H]
QFAlejandro HOYOS Franco (6) (COL)Matias Franco Descotte (1) (ARG)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
QFDaniel Antonio Nunez (7) ()Federico Agustin Gomez (4) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMichel Vernier (3) (CHL)Blu Baker (5) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFJohan Alexander Rodriguez ()Mateo Gomez (COL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Matias Franco Descotte (1) (ARG)Juan Sebastian Osorio (WC) (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alejandro HOYOS Franco (6) (COL)Frazier Rengifo (WC) (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Federico Agustin Gomez (4) (ARG)Nicolas Buitrago (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Daniel Antonio Nunez (7) ()Gonzalo Bueno ()5-7 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Blu Baker (5) ()Michael Quintero (COL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Michel Vernier (3) (CHL)Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mateo Gomez (COL)Alvaro Guillen Meza (_EC)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Matias Franco Descotte (1) (ARG)Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Ibanez (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Osorio (WC) (COL)Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Frazier Rengifo (WC) (COL)Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez (q) ()4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Alejandro HOYOS Franco (6) (COL)Jody Maginley ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Agustin Gomez (4) (ARG)Marcelo Marino Hidalgo (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicolas Buitrago (COL)Felipe Pinzon Moreno (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Bueno ()Kevin Gonzalez (q) (CHL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniel Antonio Nunez (7) ()Nicolas Cortes Campos (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Blu Baker (5) ()Andres Urrea (COL)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Michael Quintero (COL)Duvan Santiago Torres Villamil (q) ()7-5 6-7(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (3) (CHL)Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)Fletcher Scott (8) (USA)5-7 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()Mateo Castaneda (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Alvaro Guillen Meza (_EC)Felipe Santamaria (COL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Mateo Gomez (COL)Luca Castelnuovo (2) ()1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFederico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)
Daniel Antonio Nunez (3) ()
Sebastian Santibanez ()
7-6(5) 7-6(7)
SFFederico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()
Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()
6-4 6-1
SFDaniel Antonio Nunez (3) ()
Sebastian Santibanez ()
Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Ibanez (WC) ()
Marcelo Marino Hidalgo ()
6-1 6-1
QFFederico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)
Mateo Gomez (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
7-6(5) 6-7(4) 10-6
QFJoao Victor Couto Loureiro ()
Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()
Jose Daniel Bendeck (4) (COL)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
6-3 3-6 10-3
QFDaniel Antonio Nunez (3) ()
Sebastian Santibanez ()
Blu Baker ()
Andres Urrea (COL)
6-4 1-6 10-7
QFSergio Alejandro Gonzalez Ibanez (WC) ()
Marcelo Marino Hidalgo ()
Juan Esteban Trujillo Hernandez (WC) ()
Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez ()
7-5 6-3
R16Federico Agustin Gomez (ARG)
Juan Sebastian Osorio (COL)
Luca Castelnuovo (1) ()
Jody Maginley ()
w/o
R16Mateo Gomez (COL)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()
6-3 6-1
R16Jose Daniel Bendeck (4) (COL)
Michel Vernier (CHL)
Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA)
Fletcher Scott (USA)
6-4 3-6 10-4
R16Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()
Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()
Nicolas Buitrago (COL)
Felipe Santamaria (COL)
7-6(7) 5-7 10-8
R16Blu Baker ()
Andres Urrea (COL)
Duvan Santiago Torres Villamil (WC) ()
Jhoan Sebastian Vaquero ()
6-1 6-0
R16Daniel Antonio Nunez (3) ()
Sebastian Santibanez ()
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez (COL)
Frazier Rengifo (COL)
4-6 6-3 10-8
R16Juan Esteban Trujillo Hernandez (WC) ()
Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez ()
Sasha Kovacevic ()
Maxwell Weishan ()
6-4 4-6 10-7
R16Sergio Alejandro Gonzalez Ibanez (WC) ()
Marcelo Marino Hidalgo ()
Gonzalo Bueno (2) ()
Alvaro Guillen Meza (_EC)
6-3 1-6 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Nicolas Cortes Campos (q) ()Juan Pablo Patino Velasco ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez (q) ()Ivan Sanchez Bahamon ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Duvan Santiago Torres Villamil (q) ()Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mateo Castaneda (q) ()Camilo Andres Gonzalez Torres ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Felipe Pinzon Moreno (q) ()Samuel Heredia ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kevin Gonzalez (q) (CHL)Mateo Did Cruz ()6-2 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Cortes Campos (q) ()Sasha Kovacevic ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo Patino Velasco ()Nicolas Quintero Zaugg ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ivan Sanchez Bahamon ()Sebastian Santibanez ()7-6(4) 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez (q) ()Juan Pablo Echeverry Gomez ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()Juan Esteban Trujillo Hernandez ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Duvan Santiago Torres Villamil (q) ()Santiago Ordoñez Achinte ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mateo Castaneda (q) ()Camilo ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Camilo Andres Gonzalez Torres ()Miguel Angel Madrid Torres ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Samuel Heredia ()Juan Pablo Zambrano Mancipe ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Felipe Pinzon Moreno (q) ()Juan Sebastian Hernandez Herrera ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mateo Did Cruz ()Sergio Alejandro Galeano Arango ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kevin Gonzalez (q) (CHL)Luca Moro Almeida ()6-4 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Cortes Campos (q) ()David Lopez (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Quintero Zaugg ()Tyler Jung ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Patino Velasco ()Simon Andres Ojeda Viloria ()3-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ivan Sanchez Bahamon ()Thomas Cardona Herrera ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oscar Fernando Trujillo Hernandez (q) ()Andres N. Alvarado (COL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Echeverry Gomez ()Sergio Felipe Barreto Cifuentes ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Esteban Trujillo Hernandez ()Maxwell Weishan ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Santiago Ordoñez Achinte ()Gabriel Guzman ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Duvan Santiago Torres Villamil (q) ()Andres Mauricio Saavedra Aldana ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Camilo ()Santiago Abadía ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateo Castaneda (q) ()Matteo ROZO Torres (COL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Miguel Angel Madrid Torres ()Santiago Perdomo ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Camilo Andres Gonzalez Torres ()Victor Esteban Linan Camargo ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Samuel Heredia ()Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano (COL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Zambrano Mancipe ()Salomon Caro Castillo ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Sebastian Hernandez Herrera ()Camilo Pinzon Almario ()6-3 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Felipe Pinzon Moreno (q) ()Jhoan Sebastian Vaquero ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateo Did Cruz ()lorenzo Ramon (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergio Alejandro Galeano Arango ()Tomas Leguizamon Chaves ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kevin Gonzalez (q) (CHL)Marin Dumitru (AUS)2-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q3Luca Moro Almeida ()Camilo Alvarez ()6-0 6-2[H2H]