ATP M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2019-09-23Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Chornomorsk, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
SFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)6-3 7-5[H2H]
SFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMarco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Gabriel Donev (5) ()6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFVitaliy Sachko (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (6) (UKR)6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
QFNikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFGergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Artem Smirnov (4) (UKR)4-6 7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R16Oleg Prihodko (6) (UKR)Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Nikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (4) (UKR)Kenneth Raisma (EST)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev (5) ()Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Matyas Fuele (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (7) (UKR)Roman Boychuk (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)Denys Pume (WC) (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Matyas Fuele (HUN)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev (5) ()Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (1) (ITA)Benjamin Niv (BUL)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (EST)Gleb Baklanov (WC) (UKR)6-7(4) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (4) (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (6) (UKR)Mykyta Rassolov (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Francesco Bessire (ITA)Boris Butulija (SRI)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (8) (HUN)Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Alessandro Petrone (2) (ITA)Bartosz Wojnar (POL)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)7-6(5) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (3) (UKR)Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)6-3 5-7 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
4-6 6-2 13-11
SFDmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
6-3 6-2
SFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Egor Matvievici (MDA)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-1 6-7(4) 10-6
QFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
4-6 6-3 10-4
QFDmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Egor Baklanov (UKR)
Gleb Baklanov (UKR)
6-1 7-5
QFPiotr Grynkowski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)
2-6 6-3 10-6
QFEgor Matvievici (MDA)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Gabriel Donev ()
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
7-6(9) 7-6(4)
R16Artem Smirnov (UKR)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Vasko Mladenov (BUL)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Philipp Dittmer ()
Vasil Yehorov (UKR)
6-7(4) 7-6(2) 10-4
R16Egor Matvievici (MDA)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)
Benjamin Niv (BUL)
6-0 6-4
R16Roman Boychuk (UKR)
Ivan Sergeyev (UKR)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)
7-5 6-4
R16Egor Baklanov (UKR)
Gleb Baklanov (UKR)
Mykhaylo Muravyov ()
Mykyta Rassolov ()
6-4 6-2
R16Dmytro Kamynin (UKR)
Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)
Francesco Bessire (ITA)
Marco Bortolotti (ITA)
7-6(5) 4-6 10-4
R16Gabriel Donev ()
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-3 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)Danyil Fedorov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Volodymyr Zakharov ()6-7(5) 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Egor Baklanov (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Nikita Starkou ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Danyil Fedorov ()Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Igor Solomatin (q) (UKR)Anatoliy Voloshyn ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Volodymyr Zakharov ()Philipp Dittmer ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Braynin (q) (UKR)Pavel Liavonchyk ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniil Strelchenko (q) (UKR)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Egor Matvievici (MDA)Marc Guardeno (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Vatteroni (q) (ITA)Dmytro Slyepkan ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Oleksandr Kokkin ()4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q2Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)Dmitry Trunov ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nikita Starkou ()Mykhaylo Muravyov ()0-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Dmitrii Baskov (MDA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Egor Baklanov (UKR)Zhan Skindzer (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Voloshyn ()Aleksandr Makarov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Volodymyr Zakharov ()Vasil Yehorov (UKR)7-5 2-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Pavel Liavonchyk ()Timur Bagbekov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()Artem Mazur ()5-7 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Egor Matvievici (MDA)Yaroslav Sokyrka ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Slyepkan ()Aleksandr Kvantaliani ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egor Baklanov (UKR)Juraj Pivoluska ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zhan Skindzer (BLR)Ivan Britikov ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Philipp Sikorski ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mykhaylo Muravyov ()Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR)2-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q3Nikita Starkou ()Simon Yastremskiy (UKR)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dmitry Trunov ()Yura Dec (UKR)6-4 6-7(7) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy (q) ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Danyil Fedorov ()Aliaksandr Sasnouski ()6-0 6-4[H2H]