ATP M15 Casablanca, Wk. 27 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Casablanca, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...

CLICK BELOW TO SEE ANY OF THIS WEEK'S DRAWS...

M15 Casablanca, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2022-07-04Clay
OutdoorMorocco
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Casablanca, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMathys Erhard (1) (FRA)Mirko Martinez (4) (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFMathys Erhard (1) (FRA)Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)1-6 7-5 4-1 ret.[H2H]
SFMirko Martinez (4) (SUI)Pierre Delage (FRA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMathys Erhard (1) (FRA)Federico Iannaccone (6) (ITA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFJorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMirko Martinez (4) (SUI)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFPierre Delage (FRA)Reda Bennani (WC) ()0-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Mathys Erhard (1) (FRA)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Federico Iannaccone (6) (ITA)Lilian Marmousez (FRA)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R16Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Fermin Tenti (3) (ARG)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)Edouard Villoslada (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Simon Beaupain (BEL)Hamza El Amine (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Mirko Martinez (4) (SUI)Mehdi Benchakroun (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Reda Bennani (WC) ()Federico Campana (q) ()6-7(6) 6-4 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Pierre Delage (FRA)Mehdi Sadaoui (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Mathys Erhard (1) (FRA)Stefan Vujic (q) (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Lilian Marmousez (FRA)Walid Ahouda ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Iannaccone (6) (ITA)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (3) (ARG)Adam Moundir ()2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Aleksi Lofman ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jorge Martinez Martinez (ESP)Youssef Kadiri Hassani (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Benjamin WINTER Lopez (5) (ESP)2-6 6-1 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Simon Beaupain (BEL)Marat Sharipov (RUS) (8) ()6-7(4) 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Hamza El Amine (WC) ()Gabriele Bosio (ITA)6-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Mehdi Benchakroun (WC) ()Mikail Alimli (q) ()2-6 7-6(3) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Mirko Martinez (4) (SUI)Younes Lalami Laaroussi (WC) ()7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
R32Federico Campana (q) ()Nathan Seateun (7) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Reda Bennani (WC) ()Nicolas Bruna (q) ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Mehdi Sadaoui (q) ()Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pierre Delage (FRA)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (2) (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
QFUndecided
Louroi Martinez (1) (SUI)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
4-6 6-3 18-16
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-7(5) 7-6(5) 10-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 1-6 11-9
QFUndecided
Undecided
4-6 7-5 10-8
R16Louroi Martinez (1) (SUI)
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Undecided
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Undecided
Mikail Alimli ()
Mehdi Sadaoui ()
6-2 6-3
R16Undecided
Walid Ahouda (WC) ()
Mehdi Benchakroun ()
3-6 7-6(4) 10-6
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(2) 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-1
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 7-5
R16Undecided
Pierre Delage (FRA)
Nathan Seateun (FRA)
2-6 6-3 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)Andrea Gola (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mehdi Sadaoui (q) ()Hamza Karmoussi (MAR)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Federico Campana (q) ()Nikita Ianin ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Youssef Kadiri Hassani (q) ()Nicolas Jadoun ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Bruna (q) ()Gabriele Pennaforti ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Arthur Bonnaud ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Stefan Vujic (q) (AUS)Joe Misrahi ()5-7 7-6(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Mikail Alimli (q) ()Imran Sibille (FRA)6-3 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Andrea Gola (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)Youssef Idboufous ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mehdi Sadaoui (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hamza Karmoussi (MAR)Ilya Rudiukov ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Federico Campana (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikita Ianin ()Oussama El Gallaf ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Youssef Kadiri Hassani (q) ()Alexandre Aubriot ()1-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Jadoun ()Joris Moret ()3-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Pennaforti ()Karim Bennani ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Bruna (q) ()Omar Kabbadj ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Mohamed Alami ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bonnaud ()Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos ()5-7 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Joe Misrahi ()Pierre Gimla (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Vujic (q) (AUS)Andrea M'Chich ()7-6(4) 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Imran Sibille (FRA)Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mikail Alimli (q) ()Sergei Lysov (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]