ATP M15 Cancun, Wk. 45 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Cancun, Wk. 45 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Cancun, Wk. 45 Event Details:

2019-11-04Hard
OutdoorMexico
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Cancun, Wk. 45 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJoao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)Colin Sinclair (5) (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFJoao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)Nick Chappell (4) (USA)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFColin Sinclair (5) (AUS)Paul Jubb (7) (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFColin Sinclair (5) (AUS)Tigre Hank (WC) (MEX)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJoao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (2) (MEX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPaul Jubb (7) (GBR)Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (1) ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFNick Chappell (4) (USA)Zane Khan (JR) ()4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (2) (MEX)Mateus Alves (2001) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Zane Khan (JR) ()Alexander Weis (8) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Colin Sinclair (5) (AUS)Ajeet Rai (NZL)4-6 7-5 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Tigre Hank (WC) (MEX)Arklon Huertas Del Pino (3) ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (1) ()Cameron Green (AUS)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Paul Jubb (7) (GBR)Will Maher (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nick Chappell (4) (USA)Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (2) (MEX)Fernando Yamacita (q) (BRA)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (1) ()Brandon Stringfellow (WC) (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Paul Jubb (7) (GBR)Laurin Aerne (q) (SUI)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)Tyler Mercier (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Will Maher (AUS)Luis Patino (MEX)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Cameron Green (AUS)Juan Hernandez Serrano ()4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mateus Alves (2001) ()Issei Okamura (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (6) (BRA)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()1-6 6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Zane Khan (JR) ()Alejandro Mendoza ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Tigre Hank (WC) (MEX)Eduardo Ribeiro (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (3) ()Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ajeet Rai (NZL)James Ibrahim (q) (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (8) (ITA)Julian Bradley (IRL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Karlo Cubelic (_GE)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Nick Chappell (4) (USA)Javier Gonzalez (CHI) (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Colin Sinclair (5) (AUS)Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)6-1 7-6(9)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Julian Bradley (IRL)
Cameron Green (AUS)
6-4 7-5
SFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Alejandro Mendoza ()
6-4 6-4
SFJulian Bradley (IRL)
Cameron Green (AUS)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
6-3 6-4
QFEduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Jim Walder (_GE)
6-3 6-4
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Will Maher (AUS)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
6-4 6-1
QFMateus Alves (2001) ()
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Sebastian Eguez (BOL)
Tim Handel ()
7-5 7-5
QFJulian Bradley (IRL)
Cameron Green (AUS)
Henry Barrett ()
Keaton Cullimore (USA)
6-2 6-1
R16Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
Luis Patino (MEX)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Jim Walder (_GE)
Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
6-3 6-7(4) 10-6
R16Henry Barrett ()
Keaton Cullimore (USA)
Erick Sanchez ()
Sergio Vera ()
6-4 6-2
R16Sebastian Eguez (BOL)
Tim Handel ()
Samuel Beren (USA)
Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)
6-2 6-2
R16Mateus Alves (2001) ()
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
2-6 6-3 10-3
R16Will Maher (AUS)
Colin Sinclair (AUS)
Nick Chappell (USA)
Ajeet Rai (NZL)
2-1 ret.
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Lance Amaury LAGE Castelan (MEX)
Joao Victor Ortega ()
6-1 6-1
R16Julian Bradley (IRL)
Cameron Green (AUS)
Skyler Butts (HKG)
Nicholas Bybel (USA)
6-1 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Fernando Yamacita (q) (BRA)Moerani Bouzige ()7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)Zakai Stone ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Nicholas Shamma (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Laurin Aerne (q) (SUI)Nicholas Bybel (USA)6-4 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1James Ibrahim (q) (AUS)Tim Handel ()6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Javier Gonzalez (CHI) (q) ()Ricardo Reyna ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Skyler Butts (q) (HKG)Sergio Vera ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Zakai Stone ()Sebastian Eguez (BOL)6-0 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Hunter Heck ()2-6 6-3 16-14[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Shamma (USA)Yuki Ikeda ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Fernando Yamacita (q) (BRA)Miguel Gamborino ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Moerani Bouzige ()Lance Amaury LAGE Castelan (MEX)7-6(10) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicholas Bybel (USA)Adrian Chamdani (USA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tim Handel ()Austin Ansari (USA) ()2-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q2James Ibrahim (q) (AUS)Yoel Yamus ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ricardo Reyna ()Samuel Beren (USA)1-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q2Javier Gonzalez (CHI) (q) ()Manuel Barros (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Laurin Aerne (q) (SUI)Rafael Giotis ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Zakai Stone ()David Martirosian ()0-6 6-4 13-11[H2H]
Q3Hunter Heck ()Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yuki Ikeda ()Brian Healy ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Miguel Gamborino ()Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lance Amaury LAGE Castelan (MEX)Joao Victor Ortega ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adrian Chamdani (USA)Marco Mania ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Laurin Aerne (q) (SUI)Victor Lilov ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rafael Giotis ()Preston Brown (USA)1-6 7-6(4) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Austin Ansari (USA) ()Jim Walder (_GE)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Javier Gonzalez (CHI) (q) ()Henry Barrett ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ricardo Reyna ()Ian Turner ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Yoel Yamus ()Erick Sanchez ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tim Handel ()Keaton Cullimore (USA)6-1 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Sergio Vera ()Kin Javier Gutierrez ()6-1 6-2[H2H]