ATP M15 Cancun, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Cancun, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Cancun, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2022-09-26Hard
OutdoorMexico
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Cancun, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Colin Markes (3) (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Kiranpal Pannu (4) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFColin Markes (3) (USA)Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Boris Butulija (8) (SRI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFKiranpal Pannu (4) ()Rishab Agarwal (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFColin Markes (3) (USA)Alex Knaff (6) (LUX)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFMatthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Viktor Jovic (7) ()6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Pablo Trochu (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Boris Butulija (8) (SRI)Karan Singh ()6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Kiranpal Pannu (4) ()Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Rishab Agarwal (IND)Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Alex Knaff (6) (LUX)Yash Chaurasia (LL) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Colin Markes (3) (USA)Egor Agafonov ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Viktor Jovic (7) ()Tom Evans (q) (AUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Jacob Bradshaw (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (1) (TUN)Andrej Krajcik (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pablo Trochu (q) ()Antonio Caruso (WC) ()2-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Karan Singh ()Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()3-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Boris Butulija (8) (SRI)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Kiranpal Pannu (4) ()Michael Zhu (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (LL) (_AL)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Rishab Agarwal (IND)Bruno Kuzuhara (5) ()6-7(10) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Alex Knaff (6) (LUX)Aristotelis Thanos ()2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Yash Chaurasia (LL) ()Youssef Labbene (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Egor Agafonov ()Alexey Dubinin (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Colin Markes (3) (USA)Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Viktor Jovic (7) ()Luc Koenig (q) ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Maxim Zhukov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jacob Bradshaw (q) ()Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Tao Mu (2) (_CH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Undecided
6-3 5-7 10-8
SFAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Undecided
6-3 7-6(6)
SFUndecided
Egor Agafonov (4) ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
7-5 6-4
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-1 6-4
QFAnis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Luc Koenig ()
Andreas Scott ()
4-6 6-3 10-6
QFEgor Agafonov (4) ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Undecided
2-6 6-3 10-8
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-0 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-3
R16Anis Ghorbel (3) (TUN)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
Undecided
6-1 6-1
R16Luc Koenig ()
Andreas Scott ()
Undecided
6-3 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 7-5
R16Egor Agafonov (4) ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Undecided
6-4 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(2) 7-6(12)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Yash Chaurasia (LL) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()Zelimir Rudan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Corban Crowther ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (LL) (_AL)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Jacob Bradshaw (q) ()Linang Xiao (_CH)7-6(4) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Pablo Trochu (q) ()Daniel Ibragimov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luc Koenig (q) ()Andreas Scott ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Alessandro Spadola ()7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Adrian Arcon ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Yash Chaurasia (LL) ()Runze Yang ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()Amil Dodds ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zelimir Rudan ()Yessine Kerouat ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Andrea Fiorentini ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Corban Crowther ()Jordan Soussa (AUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)Radoslaw Jandy ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Ali Abibsi (LL) (_AL)Jinpeng Tang ()3-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q2Linang Xiao (_CH)Qian Sun ()6-7(4) 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q2Jacob Bradshaw (q) ()Maximilian Figl ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniel Ibragimov ()Kyle Gauci ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pablo Trochu (q) ()Tushar Sharma (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Luc Koenig (q) ()Louis Quaynor (_JA)4-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q2Andreas Scott ()Arjun Mahadevan (IND)6-7(2) 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Spadola ()Daniele Augenti ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Denis Constantin Spiridon ()7-5 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adrian Arcon ()Udhbhav Nersu ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Runze Yang ()Mohamed Taher Ben Abdelkrim ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yash Chaurasia (LL) ()Albert Bisong Bikom ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Nedelchev (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amil Dodds ()Tadeo Narinsky Vargas ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yessine Kerouat ()Ahmed Mouhan ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zelimir Rudan ()Tommaso Roggero (ITA)4-6 6-1 11-9[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Fiorentini ()Esteban Djinbachian ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jordan Soussa (AUS)Jeremy Saunders ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Corban Crowther ()Marcel Politowicz ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bharath Nishok Kumaran (q) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Radoslaw Jandy ()Robert Hughes (GBR)2-6 7-6(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Jinpeng Tang ()Frederic Schlossmann ()6-2 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (LL) (_AL)Zheng Baoluo (CHI)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Qian Sun ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Linang Xiao (_CH)Sahej Maker (GBR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Figl ()Mohamed Alaa Gourar ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jacob Bradshaw (q) ()Leo Doukhan ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ibragimov ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kyle Gauci ()Mohammed Affes (TUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tushar Sharma (IND)Youssef Boubaker ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pablo Trochu (q) ()Xian Yao Zhou ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luc Koenig (q) ()Andrej Duric (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Louis Quaynor (_JA)Michael Cooper (USA) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mahadevan (IND)Matteo Meneghetti ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andreas Scott ()Egor Tsarapkin ()3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Spadola ()Farzan Amiri ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniele Augenti ()Anas Ben Chiekh ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Denis Constantin Spiridon ()Mohamed El Hafedh ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tom Evans (q) (AUS)Haoda Jiang ()6-1 6-2[H2H]