ATP M15 Bytom, Wk. 23 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Bytom, Wk. 23 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Bytom, Wk. 23 Event Details:

2022-06-06Clay
OutdoorPoland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Bytom, Wk. 23 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTimo Stodder (4) ()Georgii Kravchenko (3) (UKR)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFGeorgii Kravchenko (3) (UKR)David Poljak (1) (CZE)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFTimo Stodder (4) ()Szymon Kielan ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFDavid Poljak (1) (CZE)Lucas Krainer (6) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFGeorgii Kravchenko (3) (UKR)Aleksander Orlikowski (WC) ()6-0 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFTimo Stodder (4) ()Jakub Mensik ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFSzymon Kielan ()Michael Agwi (q) ()3-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16David Poljak (1) (CZE)Yann Wojcik ()4-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Lucas Krainer (6) (AUT)Brandon Walkin (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (3) (UKR)Michal Mikula (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Aleksander Orlikowski (WC) ()Paul Woerner (q) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Jakub Mensik ()Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Timo Stodder (4) ()Olaf Pieczkowski ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Szymon Kielan ()Jerzy Janowicz (WC) (POL)6-3 6-7(7) 6-4[H2H]
R16Michael Agwi (q) ()Daniel Siniakov (q) ()7-5 6-7(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32David Poljak (1) (CZE)Wojciech Marek (WC) (POL)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Yann Wojcik ()Petr Hajek ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Brandon Walkin (AUS)Matthew Christopher Romios (AUS)2-6 6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Lucas Krainer (6) (AUT)Tomas Jirousek ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (3) (UKR)Jiri Barnat (q) ()2-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Mikula (POL)Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Aleksander Orlikowski (WC) ()Borys Zgola (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (8) (FIN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)Jiri Jenicek (LL) (CZE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakub Mensik ()Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Olaf Pieczkowski ()Filip Duda (CZE)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Timo Stodder (4) ()Facundo Yunis (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jerzy Janowicz (WC) (POL)Vladyslav Orlov (5) (UKR)3-6 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Szymon Kielan ()Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)1-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Martyn Pawelski ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Michael Agwi (q) ()Marek Gengel (2) (CZE)6-3 0-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Matthew Christopher Romios (1) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
7-6(3) 7-5
SFMatthew Christopher Romios (1) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Szymon Kielan (4) ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
7-6(2) 7-6(8)
SFUndecided
Adam Taylor (3) (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
6-1 6-4
QFMatthew Christopher Romios (1) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Jiri Barnat ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
w/o
QFSzymon Kielan (4) ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Undecided
7-6(7) 6-2
QFAdam Taylor (3) (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
Wojciech Marek (WC) (POL)
Martyn Pawelski ()
6-3 6-2
QFUndecided
Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
7-6(4) 5-3 ret.
R16Matthew Christopher Romios (1) (AUS)
Brandon Walkin (AUS)
Undecided
6-2 5-7 10-8
R16Jiri Barnat ()
Filip Duda (CZE)
Undecided
7-6(5) 5-7 10-8
R16Szymon Kielan (4) ()
Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)
Undecided
6-1 6-0
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 6-3
R16Wojciech Marek (WC) (POL)
Martyn Pawelski ()
Undecided
w/o
R16Adam Taylor (3) (GBR)
Jason Taylor (AUS)
Undecided
2-6 7-6(4) 10-6
R16Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
Undecided
7-6(5) 6-2
R16Undecided
Undecided
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)Sandro Szic ()6-0 6-7(3) 10-4[H2H]
Q1Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Jakub Kroslak ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Piotr Czaczkowski ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Facundo Yunis (q) ()Piotr Pawlak ()6-1 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q1Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Max Wiskandt ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Dominique Graf ()6-1 2-6 10-2[H2H]
Q1Michael Agwi (q) ()Jiri Jenicek (LL) (CZE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Andrej Stehlik ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()Gabriel Matuszewski ()1-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)Radovan Michalik ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sandro Szic ()Maxime Dubouch ()7-6(3) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Daniel Siniakov (q) ()Mateusz Kulakowski ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakub Kroslak ()Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-7(3) 6-2 13-11[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()Mikolaj Lis ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Piotr Czaczkowski ()Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis (q) ()Adam Bronka (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Piotr Pawlak ()Vojtech Mares ()6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Max Wiskandt ()Piotr Galus (POL)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Paty (q) (CZE)Caspar Schuetze ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Juliusz Bienkiewicz ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominique Graf ()Przemyslaw Michocki (POL)3-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jiri Jenicek (LL) (CZE)Tomasz Berkieta ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michael Agwi (q) ()Dawid Taczala ()6-2 6-3[H2H]