ATP M15 Budva, Wk. 22 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Budva, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Budva, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2022-05-30Clay
OutdoorMontenegro
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Budva, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDamien Wenger (4) (SUI)Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFDamien Wenger (4) (SUI)Harold Mayot (1) (FRA)6-1 5-7 6-2[H2H]
SFSimon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFHarold Mayot (1) (FRA)Timo Legout ()6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
QFDamien Wenger (4) (SUI)Mariano Navone (5) ()6-3 2-6 6-4[H2H]
QFSimon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)Tristan Schoolkate (3) ()6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
QFKhumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Gabriel Donev ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Harold Mayot (1) (FRA)Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (q) (ARG)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Timo Legout ()Marko Pavlovic (1999) (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Damien Wenger (4) (SUI)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone (5) ()Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Tristan Schoolkate (3) ()Branko Djuric ()3-6 7-6(2) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev ()Savriyan Danilov ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Edoardo Zanada (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Harold Mayot (1) (FRA)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)0-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (q) (ARG)Daisuke Sumizawa (q) (JPN)3-6 6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Timo Legout ()Petros Chrysochos (CYP)6-2 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Marko Pavlovic (1999) (WC) ()Marko Tepavac (8) (SRB)1-6 2-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (4) (SUI)Giammarco Gandolfi ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Simon Beaupain (BEL)Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()6-7(5) 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone (5) ()Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Louroi Martinez (SUI)Maxime Chazal (7) (FRA)6-4 5-7 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)Lazar Vojinovic (WC) (SRI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Branko Djuric ()Stefan Milicevic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Tristan Schoolkate (3) ()Timofey Stepanov (q) ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Savriyan Danilov ()Stefan Palosi (6) (ROU)2-6 6-0 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Edoardo Zanada (q) ()Lukas Palovic (LL) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Petar Jovanovic (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSimon Beaupain (BEL)
Loic Cloes (BEL)
Gabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
6-4 6-7(3) 10-3
SFGabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Louroi Martinez (4) (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-1 7-5
SFSimon Beaupain (BEL)
Loic Cloes (BEL)
Undecided
6-1 6-7(3) 10-6
QFGabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Undecided
6-1 6-2
QFLouroi Martinez (4) (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Undecided
6-2 6-7(5) 10-7
QFUndecided
Mariano Navone ()
Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
6-3 6-4
QFSimon Beaupain (BEL)
Loic Cloes (BEL)
Undecided
w/o
R16Gabriel Donev ()
Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)
Undecided
4-6 7-6(7) 10-3
R16Undecided
Igor Banicevic (WC) (SRI)
Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()
7-5 6-0
R16Louroi Martinez (4) (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Adam Moundir ()
Nicolas Parizzia ()
7-6(7) 7-6(5)
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-5 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
1-6 7-5 10-7
R16Mariano Navone ()
Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
Undecided
3-6 7-6(5) 10-6
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-4
R16Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Loic Cloes (BEL)
Tuna Altuna (2) (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
7-5 2-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Edoardo Zanada (q) ()Veljko Krstic ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Adam Moundir ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (q) (ARG)Matija Zugic (_SR)6-2 1-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Berk Bugarikj ()6-2 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q1Timofey Stepanov (q) ()Lukas Palovic (LL) ()1-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Daisuke Sumizawa (q) (JPN)Samuele Pieri ()6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Veljko Krstic ()Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Zanada (q) ()Alexandar Balj ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adam Moundir ()Aleksandr Kalinin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Vladan Tadic ()6-4 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (q) (ARG)Sebastian Sorger ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Matija Zugic (_SR)Matija Samardzic ()0-6 6-3 13-11[H2H]
Q2Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Igor Shrolik ()1-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q2Berk Bugarikj ()Aleksei Khomich (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lukas Palovic (LL) ()Maurus Malgiaritta ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Timofey Stepanov (q) ()Lorenzo Claverie ()3-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q2Daisuke Sumizawa (q) (JPN)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Samuele Pieri ()Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Veljko Krstic ()Xian Yao Zhou ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexandar Balj ()Tarik Sehovic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Zanada (q) ()Eldin Nokic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adam Moundir ()Sava Stankovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Kalinin ()Egor Khotchenkov ()6-3 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Vladan Tadic ()Maxim Krapivin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Francesco Cano (ITA)5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (q) (ARG)Mihailo Savic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Sorger ()Antonio Mazzeo (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matija Zugic (_SR)Milo Gazivoda ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matija Samardzic ()Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Loic Cloes (q) (BEL)Yile Li ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik ()Denis Constantin Spiridon ()6-3 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Berk Bugarikj ()Boris Petrovic (SUI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Palovic (LL) ()Mikhail Evstafev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta ()Dennis Dragomirov ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Timofey Stepanov (q) ()Mimalt Merjou ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Claverie ()Aleksa Gajic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daisuke Sumizawa (q) (JPN)Andrej Radojicic ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Marko Maric ()6-2 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Samuele Pieri ()Giovanni Luigi Vilella ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)Teun Rozenberg ()6-7(5) 6-4 10-4[H2H]