ATP M15 Bucaramanga, Wk. 17 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Bucaramanga, Wk. 17 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Bucaramanga, Wk. 17 Event Details:

2019-04-22Clay
OutdoorColombia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Bucaramanga, Wk. 17 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)Nicolas Mejia (3) (COL)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFNicolas Mejia (3) (COL)Maximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)Arklon Huertas Del Pino (4) ()3-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFMauricio Echazu (2) (PER)Michel Vernier (5) (CHL)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino (4) ()Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (7) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFNicolas Mejia (3) (COL)Conner Huertas Del Pino (6) (PER)6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFMaximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Michel Vernier (5) (CHL)Enrique Bogo (BRA)7-6(5) 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R16Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (LL) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (7) ()Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino (4) ()Alejandro Mendoza ()6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Conner Huertas Del Pino (6) (PER)Mateo Gomez (WC) (COL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Rodrigo Echavarria (q) (COL)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Maximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Jody Maginley ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolas Mejia (3) (COL)Juan Sebastian Gomez (WC) (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Enrique Bogo (BRA)Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Marco Saffratti (q) ()7-5 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (3) (COL)Ciro Lampasas (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (7) ()Andres Urrea (COL)6-4 3-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Mauricio Echazu (2) (PER)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (4) ()A.j. Catanzariti (USA)4-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (WC) (COL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (5) (CHL)Javier Naser ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (6) (PER)Preston Brown (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Sebastian Gomez (WC) (COL)William Yovanny Ribero Duarte (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jody Maginley ()Igor SAO Thiago (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Alejandro Mendoza ()Leonardo Aboian (ARG)6-3 6-7(2) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (1) (ARG)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mateo Gomez (WC) (COL)Daniel Mora (q) (COL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (LL) ()Joao Marcos Nusdeo (q) (BRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Rodrigo Echavarria (q) (COL)Goran Markovic (8) (SRB)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLeonardo Aboian (ARG)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
Andres Urrea (COL)
7-6(1) 6-2
SFLeonardo Aboian (ARG)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
7-5 6-1
SFJuan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
Andres Urrea (COL)
Jody Maginley ()
Goran Markovic (SRB)
6-4 6-4
QFLeonardo Aboian (ARG)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
5-7 6-4 10-7
QFJuan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
Andres Urrea (COL)
Preston Brown (USA)
Ciro Lampasas ()
6-4 6-3
QFJody Maginley ()
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)
Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (COL)
6-2 6-3
QFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)
Andres Urrea (COL)
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)
Igor SAO Thiago (BRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Jody Maginley ()
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()
6-2 6-3
R16Rodrigo Echavarria (COL)
Daniel SALAZAR Martinez (COL)
Juan Esteban Gomez Vitta ()
Pedro Pablo Ruiz (COL)
6-4 6-3
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Mauricio Echazu (PER)
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros ()
5-7 6-2 10-8
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
Alejandro Mendoza ()
Michel Vernier (CHL)
6-2 6-4
R16Leonardo Aboian (ARG)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Daniel Mora (COL)
Felipe Rojas ()
6-4 6-0
R16Alejandro HOYOS Franco (COL)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
Enrique Bogo (BRA)
Javier Naser ()
6-3 6-4
R16Preston Brown (USA)
Ciro Lampasas ()
Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Sebastian Murillo ()
4-6 2-1 def.
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Juan Esteban Avellaneda Bohorquez ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Rodrigo Echavarria (q) (COL)Felipe Santamaria (COL)4-6 7-6(1) 10-3[H2H]
Q1Marco Saffratti (q) ()Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (LL) ()6-2 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ciro Lampasas (q) ()Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Joao Marcos Nusdeo (q) (BRA)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-2 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Juan Esteban Avellaneda Bohorquez ()Rafael E. Grovas ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Rodrigo Echavarria (q) (COL)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felipe Santamaria (COL)Sebastian Murillo ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marco Saffratti (q) ()Matteo ROZO Torres (COL)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (LL) ()Felipe Rojas ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Juan Aguilar (q) (ARG)Juan Fernando Contreras Medina ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi ()Juan Esteban Gomez Vitta ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ciro Lampasas (q) ()Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Johan Alexander Rodriguez ()Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()Esteban MEDINA Arias (COL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joao Marcos Nusdeo (q) (BRA)Julian Mateo Parada Paez ()4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Mora (q) (COL)Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL)6-1 6-1[H2H]