ATP M15 Bratislava, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Bratislava, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Bratislava, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2021-08-16Clay
OutdoorSlovakia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Bratislava, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMate Valkusz (6) (HUN)Fabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)3-6 6-1 5-4 ret.[H2H]
SFMate Valkusz (6) (HUN)Peter Fajta ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFFabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)w/o[H2H]
QFMate Valkusz (6) (HUN)Jan Satral (1) (CZE)w/o[H2H]
QFPeter Fajta ()David Pichler (4) (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)Vasil Kirkov (USA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFTomas Liska (q) (SVK)Robin Stanek (CZE)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Jan Satral (1) (CZE)Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Mate Valkusz (6) (HUN)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)6-2 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16David Pichler (4) (AUT)Andrew Paulson ()2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Fajta ()Jonathan Mridha (SWE)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R16Vasil Kirkov (USA)Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)Michal Novansky (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Bastian Malla (7) (CHL)6-4 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (CZE)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jan Satral (1) (CZE)Roi Ginat (q) (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Andrej Krajcik (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)Lukas Pokorny (WC) ()6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (6) (HUN)Tomas Lanik (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32David Pichler (4) (AUT)Mariano Navone ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrew Paulson ()Boris Pokotilov (RUS)4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonathan Mridha (SWE)Peter Benjamin Privara ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta ()Danylo Kalenichenko (5) (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()Peter Nagy (8) (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Vasil Kirkov (USA)Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)5-7 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Novansky (WC) ()Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)Jiri Barnat (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (7) (CHL)Zsombor Velcz (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-3 2-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Lukas Palovic (WC) ()7-6(0) 6-1[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (RUS)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMate Valkusz (HUN)
Zsombor Velcz ()
Andrew Paulson (1) ()
Robin Stanek (CZE)
3-6 7-6(6) 10-7
SFAndrew Paulson (1) ()
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Jiri Barnat ()
Jan Satral (CZE)
6-1 6-2
SFMate Valkusz (HUN)
Zsombor Velcz ()
Fabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-3 7-5
QFAndrew Paulson (1) ()
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
6-4 3-6 10-7
QFJiri Barnat ()
Jan Satral (CZE)
Vasil Kirkov (4) (USA)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
3-6 7-5 10-5
QFFabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
6-4 6-4
QFMate Valkusz (HUN)
Zsombor Velcz ()
Michal Novansky (WC) ()
Lukas Palovic ()
6-4 6-2
R16Andrew Paulson (1) ()
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Mariano Navone ()
Frane Nincevic (_CR)
6-1 7-6(2)
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Roi Ginat (ALT) (ISR)
Franco Roncadelli (URU)
6-2 6-1
R16Vasil Kirkov (4) (USA)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Palaphoom Kovapitukted (THA)
Hamid Reza Nadaf ()
6-2 6-1
R16Jiri Barnat ()
Jan Satral (CZE)
Andrej Krajcik (WC) ()
Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)
6-3 6-0
R16Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)
Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)
Martin Dobry ()
Andrej Martin (SVK)
6-1 6-4
R16Fabian Marozsan (3) (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Eero Vasa (ALT) (FIN)
Iiro Vasa ()
6-2 6-4
R16Michal Novansky (WC) ()
Lukas Palovic ()
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Obrad Markovski ()
6-4 4-6 11-9
R16Mate Valkusz (HUN)
Zsombor Velcz ()
Zvonimir Babic (2) ()
David Pichler (AUT)
7-6(3) 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Tomas Lanik (q) ()Leyton Rivera ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Alfred Almasi ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Julian Cash (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Roi Ginat (q) (ISR)Hamid Reza Nadaf ()w/o[H2H]
Q1Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Obrad Markovski ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jiri Barnat (q) ()Eric Morris (USA)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Zsombor Velcz (q) ()Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leyton Rivera ()Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Tomas Lanik (q) ()Milos Karol ()4-6 7-5 12-10[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (q) (_CR)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alfred Almasi ()Daniel Ibragimov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Julian Cash (GBR)Samo Polakovic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Iiro Vasa ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Hamid Reza Nadaf ()Marcus Masarcin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roi Ginat (q) (ISR)Martin Dobry ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Franco Roncadelli (q) (URU)Palaphoom Kovapitukted (THA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP)6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Eric Morris (USA)Marek Semjan (SVK)6-7(5) 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q3Jiri Barnat (q) ()Samuel Pesko ()6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (SRI)Martin Machala ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Andrej Stehlik ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zsombor Velcz (q) ()Matej Galik ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)6-3 6-1[H2H]