ATP M15 Bratislava, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Bratislava, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Bratislava, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2021-03-08Hard
IndoorSlovakia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Bratislava, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
SFJonathan Eysseric (FRA)Jurgen Briand (FRA)w/o[H2H]
SFFabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)Michal Dembek (POL)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFJurgen Briand (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet (5) ()7-6(4) 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFJonathan Eysseric (FRA)Andrew Paulson ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)Patrik Rikl (CZE)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMichal Dembek (POL)Aleksander Orlikowski ()7-6(11) 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Jurgen Briand (FRA)Jan Satral (1) (CZE)7-6(3) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Kyrian Jacquet (5) ()Peter Fajta ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Andrew Paulson ()Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Luca Van Assche (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)Martin Krumich (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Patrik Rikl (CZE)Vitaliy Sachko (3) (UKR)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Michal Dembek (POL)Gabriel Petit (6) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Aleksander Orlikowski ()Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jan Satral (1) (CZE)Lenny Hampel (AUT)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jurgen Briand (FRA)Lukas Pokorny (WC) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta ()Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)6-7(7) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (5) ()Lukas Palovic (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (4) (UKR)Martin Breysach (FRA)7-5 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Andrew Paulson ()Mikalai Haliak (q) (BLR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Milos Karol (q) ()7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Van Assche (q) ()Otto Virtanen (8) (FIN)6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (7) (HUN)Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Martin Krumich (WC) ()Stepan Pecak (q) ()6-7(4) 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrik Rikl (CZE)Amaury Raynel (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (3) (UKR)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (6) (FRA)Michal Novansky (WC) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (POL)Petr Nouza (CZE)6-7(1) 7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksander Orlikowski ()Pierre Delage (FRA)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
R32Baptiste Crepatte (2) (FRA)Vlad Victor Cornea (ROU)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVlad Victor Cornea (1) (ROU)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Matej Galik (WC) ()
Milos Karol ()
7-6(3) 6-1
SFVlad Victor Cornea (1) (ROU)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Peter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
6-4 6-4
SFMatej Galik (WC) ()
Milos Karol ()
Michal Dembek (2) (POL)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
7-6(6) 2-6 10-8
QFVlad Victor Cornea (1) (ROU)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Andrej Krajcik (ALT) ()
Leyton Rivera ()
6-1 6-4
QFPeter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Danylo Kalenichenko (3) (UKR)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
w/o
QFMatej Galik (WC) ()
Milos Karol ()
Martin Dobry ()
Kristof Minarik (SVK)
1-6 7-5 10-7
QFMichal Dembek (2) (POL)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Peter Nad (WC) ()
Michal Novansky ()
6-2 6-4
R16Vlad Victor Cornea (1) (ROU)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)
Mikalai Haliak (BLR)
6-2 6-4
R16Andrej Krajcik (ALT) ()
Leyton Rivera ()
Jakub Katuch (WC) (SVK)
Radovan Michalik ()
7-5 7-5
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (3) (UKR)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Stepan Pecak ()
Jan Satral (CZE)
6-4 6-2
R16Peter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Lukas Palovic ()
Lukas Pokorny ()
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Matej Galik (WC) ()
Milos Karol ()
Eero Vasa (FIN)
Otto Virtanen (FIN)
3-3 ret.
R16Martin Dobry ()
Kristof Minarik (SVK)
Baptiste Crepatte (4) (FRA)
Gabriel Petit (FRA)
7-6(6) 7-5
R16Peter Nad (WC) ()
Michal Novansky ()
Andrej Glvac (SVK)
MICHAL Selecky (SVK)
6-3 4-6 10-6
R16Michal Dembek (2) (POL)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1UndecidedConstantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)[H2H]
Q1Luca Van Assche (q) ()Jakub Kroslak ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Milos Karol (q) ()Samo Polakovic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stepan Pecak (q) ()Niklas Rohrer ()7-6(4) 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q1Mikalai Haliak (q) (BLR)Kristof Minarik (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Amaury Raynel (q) ()Eero Vasa (FIN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)Dominik Recek (CZE)3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3UndecidedMartin Dobry ()[H2H]
Q3Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (q) (FRA)Jan Jermar ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jakub Kroslak ()Radovan Michalik ()6-1 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Luca Van Assche (q) ()Jakub Katuch (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samo Polakovic ()Dung Em Oliver Dao ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milos Karol (q) ()Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Niklas Rohrer ()Andrej Stehlik ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stepan Pecak (q) ()Andrej Krajcik ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikalai Haliak (q) (BLR)Matej Galik ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (SVK)Patrik Jancovic (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Tomas Balazi ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Peter Nad ()6-4 6-7(5) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Eero Vasa (FIN)Michal Krajci ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Amaury Raynel (q) ()Andrej Glvac (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)Leyton Rivera ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Jakub Novak (SVK)6-2 6-3[H2H]