ATP M15 Brasilia, Wk. 44 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Brasilia, Wk. 44 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Brasilia, Wk. 44 Event Details:

2021-11-01Clay
OutdoorBrazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Brasilia, Wk. 44 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGustavo Heide (6) ()Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)2-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
SFGustavo Heide (6) ()Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Arklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
QFMarcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Luis Britto (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFGustavo Heide (6) ()Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()Conner Huertas Del Pino (4) (PER)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Christian Oliveira (BRA)6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Fernando Yamacita (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Luis Britto (BRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Gustavo Heide (6) ()Franco Roncadelli (WC) (URU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()Valerio Aboian ()6-3 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Conner Huertas Del Pino (4) (PER)Mateo Barreiros Reyes (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Christian Oliveira (BRA)Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Dali Blanch ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (1) (BRA)7-6(4) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Fernando Yamacita (BRA)Bryan Aguiar Kuntz (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)Victor Tosetto (q) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Luis Britto (BRA)Leonardo Aboian (8) (ARG)3-6 7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (3) (BRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)Lucas Obeid (LL) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Franco Roncadelli (WC) (URU)Andre Miele (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Gustavo Heide (6) ()Luis Felipe Miguel (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (7) ()Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Valerio Aboian ()Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mateo Barreiros Reyes (WC) ()Nicolas Zanellato ()7-6(5) 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (4) (PER)Enrique Bogo (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (5) (BRA)Vitor (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Christian Oliveira (BRA)Iago Almeida 2 (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Dali Blanch ()Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Joao Eduardo Schiessl (q) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMiguel Fernando Pereira (2) ()
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
6-7(3) 7-6(5) 10-7
SFWilson Leite (BRA)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
7-6(0) 7-6(5)
SFMiguel Fernando Pereira (2) ()
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Mateo Barreiros Reyes ()
Andre Miele (BRA)
6-2 6-3
QFWilson Leite (BRA)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Leonardo Aboian (1) (ARG)
Valerio Aboian ()
6-3 7-6(4)
QFJoao Victor Couto Loureiro ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Christian Oliveira (BRA)
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)
6-2 6-3
QFMateo Barreiros Reyes ()
Andre Miele (BRA)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (4) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
2-6 7-6(1) 10-8
QFMiguel Fernando Pereira (2) ()
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
6-3 6-4
R16Leonardo Aboian (1) (ARG)
Valerio Aboian ()
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos (WC) ()
Gustavo Teisen Pereira (BRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Wilson Leite (BRA)
Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)
Gabriel Batagin (BRA)
Enrique Bogo (BRA)
6-1 6-0
R16Joao Victor Couto Loureiro ()
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Arklon Huertas Del Pino (3) ()
Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)
6-3 2-6 10-4
R16Christian Oliveira (BRA)
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)
Vitor (WC) ()
Rodrigo Starling (BRA)
6-2 4-6 10-6
R16Mateo Barreiros Reyes ()
Andre Miele (BRA)
Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)
Franco Roncadelli (URU)
6-4 6-2
R16Miguel Fernando Pereira (2) ()
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
Iago Almeida 2 (WC) ()
Luis Rodrigues Batista ()
6-4 6-2
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (4) (BRA)
Marcelo Zormann (BRA)
Luis Britto (BRA)
Fernando Yamacita (BRA)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Nicolas Zanellato ()
Dali Blanch ()
Gustavo Heide ()
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Bruno Figlia (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)6-3 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Joao Eduardo Schiessl (q) ()Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q1Bryan Aguiar Kuntz (q) ()Luis Rodrigues Batista ()7-6(4) 6-7(5) 10-3[H2H]
Q1Victor Tosetto (q) ()Lucas Obeid (LL) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Bruno Fernandez ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luis Felipe Miguel (q) ()Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Joao Giannella ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcelo Zormann (q) (BRA)Ronaldo Alexandre ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bruno Figlia (BRA)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Tumasonis (q) (BRA)Sean Hess ()6-1 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Lacalle (CHL)Matheus Trevisan Rezende ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joao Eduardo Schiessl (q) ()Enrique Bataglia ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos ()Eugenio Almeida Junior ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luis Rodrigues Batista ()Caio Gruber ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bryan Aguiar Kuntz (q) ()Gustavo Tedesco ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucas Obeid (LL) ()Brayner Carvalho (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Victor Tosetto (q) ()Igor Gimenez (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Lucca Pinto ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bruno Fernandez ()Pedro Garcia (ECU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Felipe Miguel (q) ()Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi ()Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo ()6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Roveri Sidney (q) (BRA)Gustavo Teisen Pereira (BRA)6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Joao Giannella ()Lucas Faria Drumond Lage ()6-2 6-2[H2H]