ATP M15 Bergamo, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Bergamo, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Bergamo, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2021-06-21Clay
OutdoorItaly
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Bergamo, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFederico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFFederico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Matteo Arnaldi (WC) ()5-7 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
SFRiccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFFederico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Marvin Netuschil (GER)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
QFMatteo Arnaldi (WC) ()Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexander Weis (q) (ITA)Luca Nardi ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFRiccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Francesco Vilardo (q) (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (GER)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (WC) ()Dali Blanch ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Matteo Arnaldi (WC) ()Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Luca Nardi ()Edoardo Eremin (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)5-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)Pedro Boscardin Dias ()7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (q) (ITA)Julian Ocleppo (1) (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Filiberto Fumagalli (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (GER)Andrea Basso (q) (ITA)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Benjamin Lock (5) (ZWE)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Dali Blanch ()David Poljak (4) (CZE)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Samuel Vincent Ruggeri (WC) ()Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)Roman Andres Burruchaga ()6-4 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Matteo Arnaldi (WC) ()Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Luca Nardi ()Giovanni Fonio (6) (ITA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Edoardo Eremin (ITA)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Luca Potenza (WC) (ITA)4-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Rayane Roumane (3) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)Remy Bertola (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro Boscardin Dias ()Wilson Leite (BRA)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Lorenzo Bocchi (q) (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Alessandro Bega (2) (ITA)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRoman Andres Burruchaga ()
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Dali Blanch (ALT) ()
Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
6-4 6-3
SFDali Blanch (ALT) ()
Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
6-1 6-3
SFRoman Andres Burruchaga ()
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Matteo Arnaldi ()
w/o
QFDaniele Capecchi (ITA)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
David Poljak (1) (CZE)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
7-6(4) 5-7 10-7
QFDali Blanch (ALT) ()
Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
Giovanni Fonio (3) (ITA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-3 6-4
QFFederico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Matteo Arnaldi ()
davide Pozzi (ALT) (ITA)
Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)
6-4 6-3
QFRoman Andres Burruchaga ()
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Remy Bertola (2) ()
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
6-3 6-7(2) 11-9
R16David Poljak (1) (CZE)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Omar Giacalone (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
6-2 6-1
R16Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Luca Potenza (ITA)
Giulio Perego (WC) ()
Gabriele Piraino ()
6-3 6-3
R16Giovanni Fonio (3) (ITA)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-4 6-2
R16Dali Blanch (ALT) ()
Pedro Boscardin Dias ()
Leonardo Borrelli (WC) ()
Riccardo Villa ()
6-0 6-0
R16Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)
Matteo Arnaldi ()
Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
6-1 6-3
R16davide Pozzi (ALT) (ITA)
Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)
Matteo Marfia (ALT) (ITA)
Daniele Valentino (ITA)
4-6 6-3 10-3
R16Roman Andres Burruchaga ()
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Andrea Fermi (WC) ()
Andrea Pezzotta ()
6-2 6-0
R16Remy Bertola (2) ()
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
w/o
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrea Basso (q) (ITA)Lorenzo Claverie ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Francesco Vilardo (q) (ITA)Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)7-6(5) 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lorenzo Bocchi (q) (ITA)Gabriele Piraino ()6-7(2) 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q1Remy Bertola (q) ()Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-4 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Basso (q) (ITA)Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Claverie ()Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul (THA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (q) (ITA)Marco Brugnerotto (ITA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Matteo Lugari ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Marcello Serafini ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Quentin Folliot (FRA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Francesco Vilardo (q) (ITA)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)7-6(6) 2-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Omar Giacalone (ITA)7-6(7) 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Ronan Joncour (FRA)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Piraino ()Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)6-3 6-7(3) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Bocchi (q) (ITA)Leonardo Borrelli ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (ITA)Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola (q) ()Gianluca Di Nicola (ITA)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]