ATP M15 Belgrade, Wk. 27 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Belgrade, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Belgrade, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2019-07-01Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Belgrade, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMarko Miladinovic (7) (_SR)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFMarko Miladinovic (7) (_SR)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)3-6 6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
SFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFMarko Miladinovic (7) (_SR)Nerman Fatic (3) (BIH)6-7(4) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFBogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Marko Tepavac (SRB)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Goran Zivotic (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (3) (BIH)Quentin Folliot (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Artem Dubrivnyy (2) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)Simone Roncalli (8) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)0-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Matic Spec ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Marko Miladinovic (7) (_SR)Hamad Medjedovic (JR) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Roko Horvat (JR) (_CR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Francesco Vilardo (4) (ITA)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Goran Zivotic (WC) ()Gabriel Donev ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Hamad Medjedovic (JR) ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Mihailo Popovic (WC) ()6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Sabit Suntic (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (2) (RUS)Stefan Micov (q) ()7-5 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (8) (ITA)Strahinja Rakic (q) (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Alexander Ovcharov (q) (RUS)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (3) (BIH)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Daniil Savelev (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Quentin Folliot (FRA)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (7) (_SR)Dusan Rajic (q) (SRI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Matic Spec ()Markos Kalovelonis (6) (GRC)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Kristijan Juhas (WC) ()3-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Denys Klok (5) (UKR)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FArtem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Matic Spec ()
6-7(5) 6-1 10-7
SFArtem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Stefan Micov ()
6-3 6-1
SFStrahinja Rakic (SRB)
Matic Spec ()
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
w/o
QFArtem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denys Klok (UKR)
3-6 7-6(11) 10-5
QFStrahinja Rakic (SRB)
Matic Spec ()
Roko Horvat (_CR)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
6-4 6-4
QFNerman Fatic (BIH)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)
Hamad Medjedovic ()
4-6 7-5 10-6
QFQuentin Folliot (FRA)
Stefan Micov ()
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
7-6(5) 1-6 10-4
R16Strahinja Rakic (SRB)
Matic Spec ()
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-4 6-4
R16Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
Mihailo Popovic ()
Dusan Rajic (SRI)
6-2 6-2
R16Konstantin Kirovski (_SR)
Hamad Medjedovic ()
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Gabriel Donev ()
6-3 2-6 10-8
R16Quentin Folliot (FRA)
Stefan Micov ()
Frane Nincevic (_CR)
Egor Noskin ()
7-6(6) 6-3
R16Darko Jandric (SRB)
Goran Markovic (SRB)
Andras Necz (HUN)
Ioannis Stergiou ()
6-2 6-4
R16Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Sabit Suntic ()
w/o
R16Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
6-1 6-2
R16Roko Horvat (_CR)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Daniil Savelev (RUS)
Miron Sokolovsky (ISR)
6-2 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Strahinja Rakic (q) (SRB)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alexander Ovcharov (q) (RUS)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sabit Suntic (q) ()Andras Necz (HUN)2-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q1Dusan Rajic (q) (SRI)Aleksa Bucan (SRI)6-4 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)David Barclay (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Stefan Micov (q) ()Shendrit Deari ()6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Maxim Krapivin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Ioannis Stergiou ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Besir Durguti (MKD)Yuki Ikeda ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Relja Eskic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Barclay (AUS)Stefan Spasojevic ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andras Necz (HUN)Martin Fekiac (SVK)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Nemanja Subanovic ()5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Bucan (SRI)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 5-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (q) (SRI)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (q) (RUS)Egor Noskin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov (q) ()Sevan Kelpetindjian (SUI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari ()Riccardo Masiero ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic (q) ()Alexey Dubinin (RUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gergely Madarasz (q) (HUN)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)6-1 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (_CR)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)0-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Strahinja Rakic (q) (SRB)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 6-2[H2H]