ATP M15 Belgrade, Wk. 26 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Belgrade, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Belgrade, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2022-06-27Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Belgrade, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDuje Kekez (CRO)Nicolae Frunza (5) (ROU)1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
SFNicolae Frunza (5) (ROU)Aleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFDuje Kekez (CRO)Rrezart Cungu (MNE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolae Frunza (5) (ROU)Dusan Obradovic ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
QFAleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Stefan Popovic (WC) ()0-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFRrezart Cungu (MNE)Calin Manda (6) (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Dusan Obradovic ()Quentin Folliot (1) (FRA)7-6(7) 6-4[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (5) (ROU)Kristijan Juhas (WC) ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Stefan Popovic (WC) ()Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)5-7 2-3 ret.[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Alessandro Pecci (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Calin Manda (6) (ROU)Vilius Gaubas ()6-1 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Neo Niedner ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Quentin Folliot (1) (FRA)Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Dusan Obradovic ()Veljko Krstic (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Kristijan Juhas (WC) ()Viktor Jovic ()4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (5) (ROU)Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefan Popovic (WC) ()Jeroen Vanneste (4) (BEL)4-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Yanaki Milev ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Gabriel Donev ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Metreveli (7) (GEO)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Saba Purtseladze (8) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)Drazen Petrovic (WC) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Ivan Nedelko (3) (RUS)Hong Kit Wong (q) (HKG)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Calin Manda (6) (ROU)Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Vilius Gaubas ()Marat Sharipov (RUS) ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Neo Niedner ()Marko Andrejic (q) ()7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (2) (ROU)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FUndecided
Viktor Jovic ()
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
6-1 6-4
SFUndecided
Undecided
5-7 6-4 10-8
SFViktor Jovic ()
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
Undecided
6-4 7-5
QFUndecided
Stefan Popovic ()
Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)
w/o
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-2
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-4 7-6(4)
QFViktor Jovic ()
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
Undecided
7-6(6) 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 6-3
R16Stefan Popovic ()
Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)
Undecided
7-5 3-6 10-4
R16Undecided
Quentin Folliot (4) (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-5 6-0
R16Undecided
Undecided
7-6(4) 7-6(6)
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-2 1-6 10-6
R16Viktor Jovic ()
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
Undecided
6-2 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Nicolas Zanellato ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marko Andrejic (q) ()Novak Novakovic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Linghao Zhang ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)6-1 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Pavel Verbin ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()Aleksa Bucan (SRI)7-6(4) 1-6 12-10[H2H]
Q1Hong Kit Wong (q) (HKG)Aleksandar Tomas ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Zanellato ()Vivien Versier ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Mihai Razvan Marinescu ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marko Andrejic (q) ()Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)4-6 6-3 10-1[H2H]
Q2Novak Novakovic ()Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Linghao Zhang ()Ali Habib ()6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Vladan Tadic ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)Marko Stakusic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pavel Verbin ()Aleksei Khomich (BLR)7-5 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Lucio Carnevalle ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()Andrej Nedic ()7-5 5-7 12-10[H2H]
Q2Aleksa Bucan (SRI)Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hong Kit Wong (q) (HKG)Alexander Richards ()2-6 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q2Aleksandar Tomas ()Radu Florin Macovei (ROU)6-3 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski ()Ivailo Keremedchiev ()6-1 4-3 ret.[H2H]
Q2Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Egor Novikov ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Zanellato ()Lazar Milicevic ()6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Vivien Versier ()Vlad Stoica (ROU)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mihai Razvan Marinescu ()Matija Zugic (_SR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Andre Biro (HUN)6-4 5-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)Egor Khotchenkov ()6-1 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Marko Andrejic (q) ()Dusan Milanovic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Novak Novakovic ()Alberto Morolli ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)Stefan Micov ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Linghao Zhang ()Paul Valsecchi (FRA)1-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ali Habib ()George Gregoriou ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladan Tadic ()Maxime Tomic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)Stefan Vujic (AUS)6-3 5-0[H2H]
Q3Marko Stakusic ()Tim Heger (GER)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Timur Maulenov (KAZ)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-3 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Pavel (q) (ROU)Aleksa Mardjonovic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pavel Verbin ()Petar Belosevic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksei Khomich (BLR)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-0 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Lucio Carnevalle ()Strahinja Cejovic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Pecci (q) ()Nikola Keremedchiev ()6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Andrej Nedic ()Marko Maric ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()Alexandru Luca ()2-6 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Bucan (SRI)Milos Mikovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR)Mason Naumovski (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hong Kit Wong (q) (HKG)David Quayle ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Richards ()Ariel Bouskila ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandar Tomas ()George Lazarov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Radu Florin Macovei (ROU)Aleksandar Andic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski ()Xian Yao Zhou ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ivailo Keremedchiev ()Milan Drinic (SRB)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roko Horvat (q) (_CR)Luka Todorovic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egor Novikov ()Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-2 4-6 10-7[H2H]