ATP M15 Bad Waltersdorf, Wk. 35 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Bad Waltersdorf, Wk. 35 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Bad Waltersdorf, Wk. 35 Event Details:

2021-08-30Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Bad Waltersdorf, Wk. 35 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTimo Stodder ()Matic Spec (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFMatic Spec (q) ()Omar Giacalone (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFTimo Stodder ()David Pichler (2) (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFMatic Spec (q) ()Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFOmar Giacalone (ITA)Lukas Neumayer ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFTimo Stodder ()Fausto Tabacco (q) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (2) (AUT)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (7) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Matic Spec (q) ()Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Omar Giacalone (ITA)Filip Misolic (3) (AUT)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Lukas Neumayer ()Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Timo Stodder ()Lenny Hampel (6) (AUT)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Fausto Tabacco (q) (ITA)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Tomas Lipovsek Puches (7) (ARG)Lucas Krainer (AUT)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16David Pichler (2) (AUT)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (1) (RUS)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)Neil Oberleitner (WC) (AUT)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Matic Spec (q) ()Daniele Capecchi (8) (ITA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Filip Misolic (3) (AUT)Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Omar Giacalone (ITA)Leonardo Taddia (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Lukas Neumayer ()Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)Davide Galoppini (5) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (6) (AUT)Matic Dimic (q) (SLO)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Timo Stodder ()Benedikt Emesz (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Fausto Tabacco (q) (ITA)Luka Mikrut ()1-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Mate Valkusz (4) (HUN)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Tomas Lipovsek Puches (7) (ARG)Niklas Rohrer (WC) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Lucas Krainer (AUT)Hans Peter Kaufmann (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32David Pichler (2) (AUT)Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLukas Neumayer ()
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Lenny Hampel (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
1-6 6-0 10-5
SFLukas Neumayer ()
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
6-3 6-3
SFLenny Hampel (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Stefano Battaglino (3) (ITA)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
4-6 6-3 10-7
QFLorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Daniil Golubev (1) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
6-3 6-4
QFLukas Neumayer ()
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Daniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
6-4 6-3
QFStefano Battaglino (3) (ITA)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Hasan Ibrahim ()
Timo Stodder ()
4-6 6-2 10-7
QFLenny Hampel (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Matic Spec ()
6-4 6-4
R16Daniil Golubev (1) (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
Lorenzo Rottoli (ITA)
w/o
R16Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Omar Giacalone (ITA)
w/o
R16Daniele Capecchi (4) (ITA)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
Benedikt Emesz ()
Niklas Rohrer ()
6-1 6-1
R16Lukas Neumayer ()
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-0 6-1
R16Hasan Ibrahim ()
Timo Stodder ()
Fabian Gruber (WC) (AUT)
Lukas Rohseano ()
6-3 6-4
R16Stefano Battaglino (3) (ITA)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Julius Ratt (WC) ()
Niklas Waldner ()
6-4 6-7(7) 10-8
R16Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Matic Spec ()
Hans Peter Kaufmann (WC) ()
Emil Pristauz ()
6-1 6-0
R16Lenny Hampel (2) (AUT)
David Pichler (AUT)
Zvonimir Babic ()
Domagoj Biljesko ()
1-6 7-6(5) 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Matic Spec (q) ()Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-0 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q1Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Hasan Ibrahim ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Niklas Waldner ()1-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Fletcher Scott (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Fausto Tabacco (q) (ITA)Alberto Morolli ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matic Dimic (q) (SLO)Christian Fellin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Leonardo Taddia (q) ()Luca Castagnola ()6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Matic Spec (q) ()Jonas Greif (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Rafael KIS Balazs (HUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Marsel Znuderl ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()Emil Pristauz ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hasan Ibrahim ()Vojtech Vlkovsky ()7-5 2-6 12-10[H2H]
Q2Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Jaka Protic Zakelj ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Niklas Waldner ()Lukas Rohseano ()7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
Q2Fletcher Scott (USA)Daniele Valentino (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Martin Zeljenka (HUN)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q2Fausto Tabacco (q) (ITA)David Tomic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alberto Morolli ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Matic Dimic (q) (SLO)Edward Hubner (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Christian Fellin ()Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Taddia (q) ()Mattia Ghedin ()4-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q2Luca Castagnola ()Kaj Quirijns ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jonas Greif (ITA)Tilen Kovac ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-1 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)Leonardo Chiari (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rafael KIS Balazs (HUN)Dimitris Sakellaridis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marsel Znuderl ()Pietro Pampanin ()2-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Leonid Parchomovskij ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Emil Pristauz ()Nico Blum ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vojtech Vlkovsky ()Yanick Schneider ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim ()Daniil Golubev (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jaka Protic Zakelj ()Gabriel Wien ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niklas Waldner ()Benedek Szombathelyi ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lukas Rohseano ()Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-3 3-6 13-11[H2H]
Q3Fletcher Scott (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Daniele Valentino (ITA)Josh Roe Flannelly ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Martin Zeljenka (HUN)Lorenzo Favero (ITA)6-1 4-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Luca Vanella ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Fausto Tabacco (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3David Tomic ()Adrian Vorhemus ()6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alberto Morolli ()Jan Kupcic ()1-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Alan Gleeson (IRL)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Matic Dimic (q) (SLO)Gasper Bezjak ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Christian Fellin ()Filip Freitag ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Taddia (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mattia Ghedin ()Julius Ratt ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kaj Quirijns ()Paul-Anton Fuchs ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola ()Wenzel Graski ()w/o[H2H]