ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 Event Details:

2021-02-22Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 8 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFOleksii Krutykh (UKR)Facundo Juarez (ARG)6-3 6-7(5) 4-2 ret.[H2H]
QFMatias Zukas (ARG)Filip Misolic (q) (AUT)6-1 7-5[H2H]
QFRaul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFFacundo Juarez (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFOleksii Krutykh (UKR)Yshai Oliel (5) (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (ARG)Sean Cuenin ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Filip Misolic (q) (AUT)Hanwen Li ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Raul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Baran Cengiz (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Facundo Juarez (ARG)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (4) (ARG)w/o[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (5) (ISR)Yanki Erel (WC) (_TU)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Sean Cuenin ()Yunseong Chung (1) (KOR)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (ARG)Mick Veldheer ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Filip Misolic (q) (AUT)Ben Patael (ISR)0-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Hanwen Li ()David Pichler (7) (AUT)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Raul Brancaccio (3) (ITA)Toby Alex Kodat ()1-6 7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Baran Cengiz (WC) ()Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Nicolas Mejia (6) (COL)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (ARG)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-1 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (4) (ARG)Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (5) (ISR)Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (WC) (_TU)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (q) ()Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Pedro Cachin (2) (ARG)7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMax Houkes ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Yunseong Chung (KOR)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
7-5 6-1
SFMax Houkes ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
6-3 5-7 10-8
SFYunseong Chung (KOR)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
Yshai Oliel (ISR)
Ben Patael (ISR)
6-1 7-5
QFMax Houkes ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
Toby Alex Kodat (1) ()
Petr Nouza (CZE)
w/o
QFMatheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Nicolas Mejia (4) (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
6-1 6-2
QFYunseong Chung (KOR)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
Youcef Rihane (WC) (_AL)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
7-6(1) 6-2
QFYshai Oliel (ISR)
Ben Patael (ISR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
2-6 6-3 10-8
R16Toby Alex Kodat (1) ()
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-3 6-7(4) 11-9
R16Max Houkes ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
David Pichler (AUT)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
6-3 7-5
R16Nicolas Mejia (4) (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
6-4 6-1
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Sandro Kopp (ALT) (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-2 6-3
R16Youcef Rihane (WC) (_AL)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Alexander Donski (CAN)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
6-2 6-3
R16Yunseong Chung (KOR)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
Riccardo Di Nocera (ALT) ()
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
S Mert Ozdemir (WC) (_TU)
Osmancan Soyler (TUR)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Yshai Oliel (ISR)
Ben Patael (ISR)
Raul Brancaccio (2) (ITA)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-2 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Alexander Donski (CAN)6-7(5) 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q1Filip Misolic (q) (AUT)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)Andrea Picchione (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (q) ()Max Houkes ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q1Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Benedikt Henning ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)Cengiz AKSU (TUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Alexander Donski (CAN)Gokalp Ayar ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-3 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Filip Misolic (q) (AUT)Max Basing ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrea Picchione (ITA)Taiyo Yamanaka ()6-3 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (ITA)Youcef Rihane (_AL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Giuseppe Tresca (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (q) ()Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Max Houkes ()Riccardo Di Nocera ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Marc Othman Ktiri ()1-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Benedikt Henning ()Calin Manda (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cengiz AKSU (TUN)Sven Corbinais ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Manfred Fellin (ITA)Radu Mihai Papoe ()6-7(5) 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Caspar Schuetze ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (CAN)Togan Makzume ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gokalp Ayar ()S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-3 1-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Deney Wassermann (q) (NLD)Rafael Giotis ()6-7(8) 6-2 13-11[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (AUT)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Elbert Barr ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Mert Arabaci ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Basing ()Vladislav Gorbatenko ()6-3 5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Filip Misolic (q) (AUT)Petar Jovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)Emir Sutekin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Burak Bilgin (_TU)Guney Ege Cetin ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka ()Daniel Rincon ()3-6 6-0 10-4[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (ITA)Thiago Cigarran ()3-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (ITA)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Youcef Rihane (_AL)Federico Campana ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Giuseppe Tresca (ITA)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Denis Puzanov (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida (q) ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()Ege Ersoy ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Di Nocera ()Tomislav Jotovski ()4-6 7-6(4) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes ()Neeraj Yashpaul ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Jan Sebesta ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marc Othman Ktiri ()Onder Balci ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Henning ()Maxence Beauge (FRA)3-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (ROU)Josip Krstanovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Mikail Alimli ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cohen (q) (ISR)Gokberk Saritas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sven Corbinais ()Alper Okay Meryumoglu ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cengiz AKSU (TUN)Danylo Semenov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)2-6 7-6(7) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Radu Mihai Papoe ()Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Caspar Schuetze ()Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-3 3-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-1 7-5[H2H]