ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 Event Details:

2021-02-15Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 7 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPedro Cachin (2) (ARG)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFMatias Zukas (ARG)Gabriel Donev (q) ()6-1 6-7(0) 6-3[H2H]
SFPedro Cachin (2) (ARG)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-7(2) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFGabriel Donev (q) ()Yunseong Chung (1) (KOR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMatias Zukas (ARG)Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFGiovanni Fonio (ITA)David Pichler (AUT)3-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFPedro Cachin (2) (ARG)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Yunseong Chung (1) (KOR)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Gabriel Donev (q) ()Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)7-5 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (ARG)Nerman Fatic (3) (BIH)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Yshai Oliel (6) (ISR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16David Pichler (AUT)Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Davide Galoppini (WC) (ITA)6-1 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Pedro Cachin (2) (ARG)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Yunseong Chung (1) (KOR)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Yanki Erel (WC) (_TU)6-4 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriel Donev (q) ()Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (3) (BIH)Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (ARG)Sean Cuenin ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)6-7(3) 7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (6) (ISR)Marsel Ilhan (WC) (TUR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (ITA)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (5) (ARG)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)Toby Alex Kodat ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Mick Veldheer ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Filip Cristian Jianu (4) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (WC) (ITA)Nicolas Mejia (7) (COL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro Cachin (2) (ARG)Hanwen Li ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPedro Cachin (3) (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Nicolas Mejia (4) (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
5-7 6-1 14-12
SFNicolas Mejia (4) (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
3-6 6-2 10-8
SFPedro Cachin (3) (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Aleksandr Braynin (WC) (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-1 6-4
QFYanki Erel (_TU)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
Petr Nouza (1) (CZE)
David Pichler (AUT)
6-2 2-6 10-7
QFNicolas Mejia (4) (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
6-4 6-4
QFPedro Cachin (3) (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-4 6-2
QFAleksandr Braynin (WC) (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
7-5 6-4
R16Petr Nouza (1) (CZE)
David Pichler (AUT)
Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
6-2 6-3
R16Yanki Erel (_TU)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
Osmancan Soyler (WC) (TUR)
Emir Sutekin ()
6-1 6-1
R16Nicolas Mejia (4) (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
6-3 6-3
R16Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()
Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)
6-4 1-6 10-8
R16Sandro Kopp (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
4-6 7-5 11-9
R16Pedro Cachin (3) (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Max Houkes ()
Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)
3-6 6-4 11-9
R16Aleksandr Braynin (WC) (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Alexander Donski (ALT) (CAN)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
7-6(2) 7-5
R16Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Yunseong Chung (2) (KOR)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
4-6 6-2 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Valentin Vanta (ROU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Aaron Cohen (ISR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Youcef Rihane (_AL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Donev (q) ()Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Valentin Vanta (ROU)Mark Tryakshin ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Mert Alkaya (TUN)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Simone Roncalli (ITA)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)Luis Patino (MEX)6-7(5) 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q2Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aaron Cohen (ISR)Andrea Basso (ITA)7-6(8) 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Youcef Rihane (_AL)Davide Pontoglio (ITA)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Sandro Kopp (AUT)Petr Nouza (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Donev (q) ()Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Rafael Giotis ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Riccardo Di Nocera ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Benedikt Henning ()6-1 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mark Tryakshin ()Can Zorlu ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Mert Alkaya (TUN)Denys Klok (UKR)6-2 3-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Sven Corbinais ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Max Basing ()3-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Osmancan Soyler (TUR)S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Simone Roncalli (ITA)Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)Alexander Donski (CAN)4-6 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Patino (MEX)Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (ISR)Neeraj Yashpaul ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Thiago Cigarran ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Basso (ITA)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aaron Cohen (ISR)Marc Othman Ktiri ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Basaran Simsek ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Sean Hodkin (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Youcef Rihane (_AL)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-2 1-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Davide Pontoglio (ITA)Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()6-3 6-7(6) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)2-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Gianmarco Ferrari ()7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petr Nouza (CZE)Enes Donmezer ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (AUT)Calin Manda (ROU)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Donev (q) ()Federico Campana ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rafael Giotis ()Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Di Nocera ()Maxence Beauge (FRA)3-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Abedallah Shelbayh ()6-3 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Pietro Rondoni (ITA)Max Houkes ()6-3 2-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Federico Arnaboldi (ITA)Daniel Rincon ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Henning ()Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (q) (ESP)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 7-5[H2H]