ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 6 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 6 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 6 Event Details:

2021-02-08Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 6 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAgustin Velotti (8) (ARG)Filip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFFilip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)Pedro Cachin (4) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFAgustin Velotti (8) (ARG)Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFFilip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)Khumoun Sultanov (1) (UZB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFPedro Cachin (4) (ARG)Nerman Fatic (5) (BIH)4-6 7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFAgustin Velotti (8) (ARG)Yunseong Chung (3) (KOR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFFederico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Mick Veldheer ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (1) (UZB)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Filip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Pedro Cachin (4) (ARG)Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (5) (BIH)Pietro Rondoni (LL) (ITA)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Agustin Velotti (8) (ARG)Marsel Ilhan (WC) (TUR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Yunseong Chung (3) (KOR)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Mick Veldheer ()Hamad Medjedovic ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (1) (UZB)Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP)Nicolas Mejia (COL)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Sebastian Gima (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (7) (ROU)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedro Cachin (4) (ARG)Matias Zukas (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pietro Rondoni (LL) (ITA)Timo Legout (q) ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (5) (BIH)Sean Cuenin ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Agustin Velotti (8) (ARG)Aleksandr Braynin (WC) (UKR)0-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (WC) (TUR)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)7-5 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)Hanwen Li ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Yunseong Chung (3) (KOR)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)Jeroen Vanneste (6) (BEL)6-7(5) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Miljan Zekic (SRB)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer ()Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Hamad Medjedovic ()Markus Eriksson (2) (SWE)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAgustin Velotti (2) (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
2-6 7-5 10-5
SFNicolas Mejia (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Pedro Cachin (4) (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
6-2 3-6 10-6
SFAgustin Velotti (2) (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
6-2 7-5
QFNicolas Mejia (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)
Luis Patino (MEX)
6-4 6-4
QFPedro Cachin (4) (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
6-3 7-5
QFJacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-2 6-0
QFAgustin Velotti (2) (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-3 6-4
R16Nicolas Mejia (COL)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Filip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
6-3 6-3
R16Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)
Luis Patino (MEX)
Aleksandr Braynin (WC) (UKR)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
3-6 6-4 10-6
R16Pedro Cachin (4) (ARG)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-7(7) 7-6(5) 10-8
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
6-2 6-1
R16Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Nerman Fatic (BIH)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
6-4 6-4
R16Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
Mick Veldheer ()
Timur Kiuamov (3) (RUS)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
6-1 7-6(1)
R16Denys Klok (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Youcef Rihane (WC) (_AL)
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
7-6(4) 4-6 10-6
R16Agustin Velotti (2) (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
6-4 6-7(7) 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Benedikt Henning ()3-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Gima (q) ()Alexander Weis (ITA)2-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q1Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Maxime Mora (FRA)6-4 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Pietro Rondoni (LL) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Daniel Rincon ()6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Timo Legout (q) ()Davide Galoppini (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)7-6(3) 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Benedikt Henning ()Guy Den Heijer ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Gima (q) ()Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)3-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q2Alexander Weis (ITA)Luis Patino (MEX)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Sergey Fomin (UZB)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Max Houkes ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Maxime Mora (FRA)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Sandro Kopp (AUT)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Pietro Rondoni (LL) (ITA)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Daniel Rincon ()Gianmarco Ferrari ()6-7(2) 6-2 10-2[H2H]
Q2Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Timo Legout (q) ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Davide Galoppini (ITA)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)1-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q2Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Jordan Hasson (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Mark Tryakshin ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Federico Arnaboldi (q) (ITA)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer ()Sidane Pontjodikromo (NLD)7-5 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Henning ()Denys Klok (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gerardo Lopez Villasenor (MEX)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-4 6-7(5) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Gima (q) ()Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()0-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Luis Patino (MEX)Max Basing ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (ITA)Youcef Rihane (_AL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleksii Krutykh (q) (UKR)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Osmancan Soyler (TUR)Enes Donmezer ()7-5 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (GER)Gabriel Donev ()4-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Sergey Fomin (UZB)Ilya Snitari ()6-7(6) 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Max Houkes ()Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Filip Bergevi (SWE)4-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Sean Hodkin (GBR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Danylo Semenov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sandro Kopp (AUT)Marvin Netuschil (GER)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (q) (UKR)Mikail Alimli ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (SUI)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Rondoni (LL) (ITA)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Ferrari ()Facundo Juarez (ARG)4-6 7-6(5) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Rincon ()Davide Pontoglio (ITA)6-2 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dragos Nicolae Madaras (q) (ROU)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Andrea Basso (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Timo Legout (q) ()Viacheslav Bielinskyi ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (ITA)Emir Sutekin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)4-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (ISR)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]