ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 5 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 5 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 5 Event Details:

2022-01-31Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 5 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FEvgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)Cezar Cretu (ROU) (7) ()7-6(7) 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
SFCezar Cretu (ROU) (7) ()Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
SFEvgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)Seong Chan Hong (6) (KOR)6-1 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (1) (SRB)Marcello Serafini ()6-7(4) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFCezar Cretu (ROU) (7) ()Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
QFEvgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFSeong Chan Hong (6) (KOR)Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)Gabriele Bosio (ITA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Marcello Serafini ()Saba Purtseladze ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)Maxim Zhukov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Cezar Cretu (ROU) (7) ()Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-3 2-6 10-5[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)Paul Woerner (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Seong Chan Hong (6) (KOR)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-1 5-7 10-4[H2H]
R16Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Stefan Popovic ()6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)Igor Shrolik (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriele Bosio (ITA)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Saba Purtseladze ()Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marcello Serafini ()Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)2-6 7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxim Zhukov ()Gokberk Saritas (WC) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Cezar Cretu (ROU) (7) ()Gian Matias DI Natale (q) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (5) (FRA)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (WC) (JPN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Jesse De Jager (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)Ji Sung Nam (3) (KOR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Seong Chan Hong (6) (KOR)Max Houkes ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()3-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefan Popovic ()Sergei Pogosian (RUS)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSeong Chan Hong (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
6-4 6-4
SFSeong Chan Hong (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Max Houkes ()
Roland Stuurman ()
6-2 7-6(4)
SFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Gokberk Saritas ()
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-3 6-2
QFSeong Chan Hong (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-1 6-2
QFMax Houkes ()
Roland Stuurman ()
Stefano Baldoni (ITA)
Nico Mostardi ()
6-0 6-2
QFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Umut Akkoyun (4) (_TU)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
6-1 6-4
QFGokberk Saritas ()
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Stefan Popovic ()
Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)
6-2 6-4
R16Seong Chan Hong (1) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
6-1 6-1
R16Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)
Paul Woerner (GER)
Haydar Cem Gokpinar (WC) ()
Doruk Turknas ()
6-2 6-2
R16Stefano Baldoni (ITA)
Nico Mostardi ()
Daniil Golubev (3) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
7-5 6-0
R16Max Houkes ()
Roland Stuurman ()
Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
6-2 6-2
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Saba Purtseladze ()
Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)
7-5 6-2
R16Umut Akkoyun (4) (_TU)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Stefano D'Agostino (WC) ()
Pietro Pampanin ()
6-3 6-1
R16Stefan Popovic ()
Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)
Gabriele Bosio (ITA)
Marcello Serafini ()
6-4 6-4
R16Gokberk Saritas ()
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-4 5-7 10-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Evgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)BULAT Galiev (RUS)[H2H]
Q1Leonardo Malgaroli ()Gian Matias DI Natale (q) (ARG)[H2H]
Q1Igor Shrolik (q) ()Nico Mostardi ()[H2H]
Q1Romain Faucon ()Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()[H2H]
Q1Jesse De Jager (q) ()Roland Stuurman ()[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Obrad Markovski ()[H2H]
Q1Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Filippo Tonnicchi ()[H2H]
Q1Pietro Pampanin ()Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)Niklas Rohrer ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2BULAT Galiev (RUS)Emil Pristauz ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Malgaroli ()Stefano D'Agostino ()6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Gian Matias DI Natale (q) (ARG)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Igor Shrolik (q) ()Vivek Gautam (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nico Mostardi ()Daniil Golubev (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Romain Faucon ()Davide Guerra (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Levin Til Mueller ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jesse De Jager (q) ()Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Roland Stuurman ()Andrea Vallefuoco ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Obrad Markovski ()Carlo Cataldi ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Amirhosein Kepadkho ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Filippo Tonnicchi ()Max VAN Nunen (NLD)4-6 6-3 14-12[H2H]
Q2Pietro Pampanin ()Bill Chan ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Valerio Perruzza ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Tyurnev (q) (RUS)Miha Vetrih ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niklas Rohrer ()Haydar Cem Gokpinar ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emil Pristauz ()Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva ()w/o[H2H]
Q3BULAT Galiev (RUS)Timofei Akhlamenok ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Malgaroli ()Arthur VAN DER Kooij (NLD)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stefano D'Agostino ()Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gian Matias DI Natale (q) (ARG)Ege Avci ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Cedric Stanke (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik (q) ()Syed Uzair Sufi Syed Ibrahim ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vivek Gautam (IND)Doruk Turknas ()3-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Daniil Golubev (RUS)Giovanni Flumini ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nico Mostardi ()Guerra Yuri GUERRA Yuri (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Romain Faucon ()Ivan Zaytsev ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Davide Guerra (ITA)Sergey Kerbs (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Levin Til Mueller ()Leonardo Kolbe ()6-3 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Ivan Penev ()6-2 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Zura Tkemaladze (GEO)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Jesse De Jager (q) ()Xian Yao Zhou ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Vallefuoco ()Bora Bakici ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Roland Stuurman ()Cihan Akay (AUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)Gregor Hausberger ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Pennaforti (q) ()Maxim Khorozov ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Carlo Cataldi ()Kuang Chen Lin ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Nathan Eugster (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka (q) ()Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Amirhosein Kepadkho ()Hakan Alex Kucukhuseyin ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Filippo Tonnicchi ()Cem Christopher Kucukhuseyin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Max VAN Nunen (NLD)Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pietro Pampanin ()Igor Danich ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bill Chan ()Ege Uzun ()4-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Valerio Perruzza ()Aditya Govila ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefano Baldoni (q) (ITA)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-2 6-1[H2H]