ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 Event Details:

2021-12-06Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 49 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBilly Harris (2) (GBR)Cayetano March (6) (_EC)6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFCayetano March (6) (_EC)Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)6-3 3-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
SFBilly Harris (2) (GBR)Daniel Cukierman (7) (ISR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFTadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Denys Klok (8) (UKR)4-6 7-6(7) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFCayetano March (6) (_EC)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (4) (ROU)6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
QFDaniel Cukierman (7) (ISR)Louroi Martinez (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFBilly Harris (2) (GBR)Arthur Fils (5) ()6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Giannicola Misasi (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Denys Klok (8) (UKR)Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (4) (ROU)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Cayetano March (6) (_EC)Daniele Minighini ()6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Cukierman (7) (ISR)Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Louroi Martinez (SUI)Cengiz AKSU (TUN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Arthur Fils (5) ()Federico Marchetti (q) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (2) (GBR)Farzin Danny Amiri (WC) (USA)6-3 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (1) (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Giannicola Misasi (q) ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-2 1-6 10-7[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (WC) (TUR)Bogdan Borza (ROU)7-5 4-6 12-10[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (8) (UKR)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Bogdan Ionut Apostol (4) (ROU)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)Sean Cuenin ()3-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
R32Daniele Minighini ()Berk Ilkel (q) (_TU)6-3 6-7(3) 10-7[H2H]
R32Cayetano March (6) (_EC)Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila (WC) ()1-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
R32Daniel Cukierman (7) (ISR)Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Cengiz AKSU (TUN)S Mert Ozdemir (WC) (_TU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Louroi Martinez (SUI)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (3) ()6-4 0-6 10-6[H2H]
R32Arthur Fils (5) ()Noah Lopez (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Federico Marchetti (q) (ITA)Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Farzin Danny Amiri (WC) (USA)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (2) (GBR)Toby Martin ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTadas Babelis (LAT)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
6-3 6-7(4) 10-4
SFBerk Ilkel (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
3-6 6-3 10-8
SFTadas Babelis (LAT)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
7-5 6-1
QFSergey Bolotov (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Cayetano March (1) (_EC)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
w/o
QFBerk Ilkel (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
Cengiz AKSU (3) (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-3 6-2
QFMikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Mikhail Galyamov (WC) (RUS)
Daniil Gusev ()
6-1 6-2
QFTadas Babelis (LAT)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Obrad Markovski ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-2 6-3
R16Cayetano March (1) (_EC)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Zac Osborne (WC) (AUS)
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila ()
2-6 6-4 10-7
R16Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
6-3 6-2
R16Cengiz AKSU (3) (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Daniil Savelev (RUS)
6-2 1-2 ret.
R16Berk Ilkel (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()
6-7(5) 6-2 10-5
R16Mikhail Galyamov (WC) (RUS)
Daniil Gusev ()
Mohamed Ali Abibsi (WC) (_AL)
Doruk Turknas ()
6-3 6-3
R16Mikhail Fufygin (4) (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Sean Cuenin ()
Luca Van Assche ()
6-3 3-6 10-8
R16Obrad Markovski ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Paul Woerner (GER)
7-5 6-3
R16Tadas Babelis (LAT)
Daniel Cukierman (ISR)
Arthur Fils (2) ()
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard ()
7-5 7-6(3)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giannicola Misasi (q) ()Joseph White ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()Alessio Tramontin ()7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Omar Fields (AUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Berk Ilkel (q) (_TU)Michel Hopp ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Noah Lopez (q) ()Obrad Markovski ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Federico Marchetti (q) (ITA)Riccardo Di Nocera ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()Sven Corbinais ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)2-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q2Joseph White ()Artem Podorozhnyi ()7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Giannicola Misasi (q) ()David Hough (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()Samuil Konov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alessio Tramontin ()Riccardo Tavilla ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Omar Fields (AUS)Sergey Bolotov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Geni Inoue ()6-1 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Berk Ilkel (q) (_TU)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michel Hopp ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)5-7 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q2Noah Lopez (q) ()Ben Weintraub ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Obrad Markovski ()Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Federico Marchetti (q) (ITA)Gokberk Saritas ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Riccardo Di Nocera ()Elesey Avtamonov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()Victorio Marquiselli ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sven Corbinais ()Credit Chaiyarin ()1-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q2Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Iacopo Sada ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)Mert Ramadan ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Artem Podorozhnyi ()Igor Danich ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joseph White ()Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3David Hough (AUS)Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Giannicola Misasi (q) ()Manuele Ferrari ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Samuil Konov ()Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrian Mateo Bejenaru (q) ()Martin Benes (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alessio Tramontin ()Giovanni Boco ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Tavilla ()Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-2 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (RUS)Amirhosein Kepadkho ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omar Fields (AUS)Andriy Poritskyy ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Geni Inoue ()Semen Voronin ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tadas Babelis (q) (LAT)Kaya Arinc ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (q) (_TU)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)David Bulbulian ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michel Hopp ()Daniil Gusev ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Justin Engel ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ben Weintraub ()Luka Vuglar ()5-7 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Noah Lopez (q) ()Andrej Krajcik ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy ()Maksim Maslov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Cedric Stanke (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Marchetti (q) (ITA)Sajad Bahrami ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Saritas ()Alberto Morolli ()3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Elesey Avtamonov ()Martin Muedini ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Riccardo Di Nocera ()Tudor Stefan Gheorghita (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Victorio Marquiselli ()Tamerlan Kalkenov (KAZ)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie (q) ()Jordi Garcia Mestre ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sven Corbinais ()Farzan Amiri ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Credit Chaiyarin ()Doruk Turknas ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Minakov (q) (RUS)Richard Zusman (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Iacopo Sada ()Patrick Fitzgerald (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mert Ramadan ()Mikhail Galyamov (RUS)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Giulio Colacioppo (ITA)Zac Osborne (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]