ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2019-11-18Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (6) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)6-7(3) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)Matias Zukas (4) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)Bruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)1-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (6) (BRA)Dimitar Kuzmanov (3) (BUL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (7) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Dimitar Kuzmanov (3) (BUL)Calin Manda (ROU)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (6) (BRA)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Tomas Farjat (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)Koray Kirci (TUR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (4) (ARG)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)Nicholas David Ionel (5) (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dimitar Kuzmanov (3) (BUL)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Koray Kirci (TUR)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (6) (BRA)Dragos Dima (q) (ROU)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (4) (ARG)Tristan Boyer (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomas Farjat (q) ()Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Calin Manda (ROU)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (1) (ARG)Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (2) (BRA)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicholas David Ionel (5) (ROU)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)7-6(4) 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)Octavio Volpi (q) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (7) (ARG)George Loffhagen ()6-7(5) 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (8) (ESP)Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen (JR) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Karlo Kranic (_CR)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
6-3 3-6 10-6
SFDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Karlo Kranic (_CR)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
6-0 4-6 10-4
SFDragos Dima (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-4 6-2
QFSarp Agabigun (TUR)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
6-3 4-1 ret.
QFDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Karlo Kranic (_CR)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-3 6-2
QFDragos Dima (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
6-4 7-5
QFHernan Casanova (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Octavio Volpi ()
6-4 6-3
R16Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)
Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)
6-1 6-1
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Karlo Kranic (_CR)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
Calin Manda (ROU)
7-6(2) 6-0
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Besir Durguti (MKD)
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
3-6 6-4 10-5
R16Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Tristan Boyer (USA)
Tomas Farjat ()
6-4 7-6(5)
R16Dragos Dima (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-0 7-6(5)
R16Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen ()
Octavio Volpi ()
Mert Arabaci ()
Furkan Karabulut ()
6-4 6-1
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Alkaya (TUN)
6-2 6-4
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
Ruben Busch (_GE)
Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dragos Dima (q) (ROU)Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)3-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q1Tomas Farjat (q) ()Alexis Boureau (FRA)5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Octavio Volpi (q) ()Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Bozo Barun ()3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Ruben Busch (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Andrea Picchione (q) (ITA)Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Valentin Vanta (ROU)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Dragos Dima (q) (ROU)Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Tomas Farjat (q) ()Filip Krolo ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Filip (ROU)Mihailo Radosavljevic ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Octavio Volpi (q) ()Alexander Simion (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)Mert Arabaci ()6-1 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (FRA)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)Furkan Karabulut ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU)Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)6-3 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Bozo Barun ()Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)Cedric Stanke (_GE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ruben Busch (_GE)Predrag Popovic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Federico Bertuccioli (ITA)Ivan Dobrijevic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Peter Sillanpaa (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Kaya Arinc ()6-3 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Osmancan Soyler (TUR)Emir Sendogan ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Mert Arabaci ()Pauli Sillanpaa (FIN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)Ian Sokolov ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Ilya Rudiukov ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (_TU)Federico Lucini ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (FRA)Efe Comu ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Filip Krolo ()Tamerlan Kalkenov (KAZ)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (LL) (SRB)Ivan Zaytsev ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mihailo Radosavljevic ()Enes Donmezer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Simion (ROU)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Octavio Volpi (q) ()Besir Durguti (MKD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]