ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2021-11-15Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Michalski (3) (POL)Billy Harris (4) (GBR)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFDaniel Michalski (3) (POL)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
SFBilly Harris (4) (GBR)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)7-6(5) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
QFBogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFDaniel Michalski (3) (POL)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (7) (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFBilly Harris (4) (GBR)Yanki Erel (5) (_TU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Olaf Pieczkowski ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Oliver Crawford (1WC) (USA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()Bastian Malla (6) (CHL)6-6 ret.[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)Ilya Snitari (q) ()7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (7) (ROU)Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Yanki Erel (5) (_TU)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (4) (GBR)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Olaf Pieczkowski ()Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (1WC) (USA)Hamad Medjedovic ()6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-4 4-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()Igor Kudriashov ()6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (6) (CHL)Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (3) (POL)Baran Cengiz (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Ilya Snitari (q) ()Caspar Schuetze (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Toby Martin (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (7) (ROU)Sergey Fomin (UZB)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (5) (_TU)Admir Kalender (q) (_CR)6-4 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (HUN)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (HUN)Facundo Yunis (q) ()6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (4) (GBR)Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)6-2 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Olaf Pieczkowski ()Patrik Rikl (8) (CZE)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Leonardo Malgaroli ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)Fermin Tenti (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Cengiz AKSU (WC) (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCezar Cretu (ROU) (2) ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Bogdan Borza (ROU)
3-6 7-5 10-6
SFBogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Bogdan Borza (ROU)
Obrad Markovski ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
6-3 6-4
SFCezar Cretu (ROU) (2) ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Sergey Fomin (3) (UZB)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-3 6-4
QFObrad Markovski ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Oleg Prihodko (1) (UKR)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
4-6 6-2 10-8
QFBogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Bogdan Borza (ROU)
Billy Harris (4) (GBR)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
7-5 6-3
QFSergey Fomin (3) (UZB)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
Igor Kudriashov ()
3-6 7-5 11-9
QFCezar Cretu (ROU) (2) ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-2 6-2
R16Oleg Prihodko (1) (UKR)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Tamerlan Azizov (WC) ()
Gokberk Saritas ()
6-2 6-2
R16Obrad Markovski ()
Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)
Rrezart Cungu (MNE)
Besir Durguti (MKD)
6-3 6-2
R16Billy Harris (4) (GBR)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Mario Nicosia (WC) (USA)
Adelchi Virgili (ITA)
7-5 6-1
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Bogdan Borza (ROU)
Baran Cengiz ()
Valentin Vanta (ROU)
6-3 2-6 10-4
R16Admir Kalender (_CR)
Igor Kudriashov ()
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Yanki Erel (_TU)
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16Sergey Fomin (3) (UZB)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
1-6 6-4 10-7
R16Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Ivan La Cava (WC) ()
Leonardo Malgaroli ()
6-2 4-6 10-5
R16Cezar Cretu (ROU) (2) ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Daniil Savelev (RUS)
6-4 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)John Sperle ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Admir Kalender (q) (_CR)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Ilya Snitari (q) ()Tomas Rengel Sierra (ARG)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Toby Martin (q) ()Luca Fantini ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q1Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Patrick Fitzgerald (AUS)6-7(5) 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q1Facundo Yunis (q) ()Samuil Konov ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Maik Steiner ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Zac Osborne (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2John Sperle ()Mile Matic (_CR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Berk Bugarikj ()6-4 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q2Admir Kalender (q) (_CR)Marco Mania ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ilya Snitari (q) ()Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tomas Rengel Sierra (ARG)Obrad Markovski ()4-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q2Toby Martin (q) ()Petar Jovanovic ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Luca Fantini ()Enes Donmezer ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Karol Tomanski ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Mattia Ghedin ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Lucas Cotler ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Patrick Fitzgerald (AUS)Vladislav Tasenkov ()1-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q2Facundo Yunis (q) ()Valentin Vanta (ROU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Samuil Konov ()Gokberk Saritas ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Maik Steiner ()Matthew Beecher ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Ezequiel Simonit ()2-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Rrezart Cungu (q) (MNE)Ivan Zaytsev ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zac Osborne (AUS)Daniil Romanov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mile Matic (_CR)Vladislav Sveridenko ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3John Sperle ()Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Berk Bugarikj ()David Bulbulian ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Mania ()Noah Schlagenhauf ()3-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Admir Kalender (q) (_CR)Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ilya Snitari (q) ()Joseph White ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Adrian Toderascu ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomas Rengel Sierra (ARG)David Hough (AUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Toby Martin (q) ()Dmitrii Vasilev ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Petar Jovanovic ()Omar Fields (AUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Enes Donmezer ()Mario Nicosia (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luca Fantini ()Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Sergey Kerbs (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karol Tomanski ()Valentin Kopeikin ()2-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Mattia Ghedin ()Tamerlan Azizov ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Adelchi Virgili (q) (ITA)Andrej Krajcik ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Lucas Cotler ()Farhan Amiri ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrick Fitzgerald (AUS)Jean-Christian Morandais ()6-4 2-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Tasenkov ()Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)7-6(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (ROU)Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()6-0 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis (q) ()Mikolaj Borkowski (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Samuil Konov ()Jamie Krattiger ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Saritas ()Besir Durguti (MKD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maik Steiner ()Maksim Maslov ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matthew Beecher ()Daniil Savelev (RUS)7-5 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Ezequiel Simonit ()Jannik Opitz ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Bielinskyi (q) (UKR)Ivan Kazakov ()5-7 6-1 10-5[H2H]