ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 45 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 45 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 45 Event Details:

2019-11-04Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 45 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Alexander Shevchenko ()1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFAlexander Shevchenko ()Miljan Zekic (8) (SRB)7-6(2) 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFMircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Marvin Netuschil (5) (GER)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexander Shevchenko ()Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (6) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMiljan Zekic (8) (SRB)Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)Anze Arh (WC) (SLO)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Miljan Zekic (8) (SRB)Yanki Erel (WC) (_TU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Luca Gelhardt (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (5) (GER)Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko ()Dimitriy Voronin (7) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (6) (ARG)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Anze Arh (WC) (SLO)Paul Woerner (GER)1-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (6) (ARG)Dragos Dima (ROU)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dimitriy Voronin (7) (RUS)Nemanja Malesevic (JR) (BIH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Yanki Erel (WC) (_TU)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko ()Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (4) (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Roi Ginat (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (ITA)Marko Miladinovic (3) (_SR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Peter Fajta (JR) ()7-6(2) 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (5) (GER)Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Miljan Zekic (8) (SRB)Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Ronald Slobodchikov (2) (RUS)6-2 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()Arsenije Zlatanovic (LL) (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPeter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
7-6(5) 3-6 14-12
SFStefano Battaglino (ITA)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
0-6 6-3 10-5
SFPeter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Dragos Dima (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
6-1 4-6 10-5
QFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
6-4 7-6(1)
QFStefano Battaglino (ITA)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Tristan Boyer (USA)
Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)
6-4 6-4
QFDragos Dima (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Alexander Shevchenko ()
Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)
6-3 6-2
QFPeter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-3 3-6 10-7
R16Tristan Boyer (USA)
Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)
Mario Aleksic ()
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
6-2 6-4
R16Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Tomas Farjat ()
Gregorio Lulli (ITA)
6-0 7-6(2)
R16Peter Fajta ()
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)
Hien Quang Hien Pham ()
6-3 6-2
R16Dragos Dima (ROU)
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Kaya Arinc ()
Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)
6-3 6-2
R16Alexander Shevchenko ()
Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)
Andrea Borroni (ITA)
Manfred Fellin (ITA)
6-4 3-6 10-1
R16Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Riccardo Bonadio (ITA)
Sebastian Prechtel (GER)
Paul Woerner (GER)
6-4 6-2
R16Miljan Zekic (SRB)
Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-4 7-5
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Marvin Netuschil (GER)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)George Loffhagen ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Mario Aleksic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Arsenije Zlatanovic (LL) (SRB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()Tomislav Jotovski ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2George Loffhagen ()Kaya Arinc ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Arsenije Zlatanovic (LL) (SRB)Daniil Gusev ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (q) (ROU)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)Pavel Verbin ()6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()Erik Wiren ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-2 3-6 14-12[H2H]
Q2Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Ruben Busch (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Mario Aleksic ()Tomas Farjat ()4-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q2Tomislav Jotovski ()Lynn Max Kempen ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pavel Verbin ()Edward Hubner (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kaya Arinc ()Togan Makzume ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3George Loffhagen ()Antoniu Aurel Tamas ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Lulli (q) (ITA)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Osmancan Soyler (TUR)Tamerlan Kalkenov (KAZ)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (LL) (SRB)Luka Miklavcic ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev ()Umit Ege Cankus (_TU)4-6 7-5 11-9[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Lopez Linquet (q) ()Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Erik Wiren ()Marat Uybikov ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Lynn Max Kempen ()Gokalp Ayar ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tristan Boyer (LL) (USA)Hien Quang Hien Pham ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Davide Albertoni (ITA)George Galenianos (GRE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ruben Busch (_GE)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-4 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Sabit Suntic ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Kristof Minarik (SVK)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Ron Mansdorf (ISR)1-6 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Mario Aleksic ()Bekir Berk Sahin (_TU)6-7(5) 6-0 11-9[H2H]
Q3Tomas Farjat ()Sarvar Muzaffarov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski ()Kalin Ivanovski ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Gleb Blekher (CAN)7-5 6-4[H2H]