ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Event Details:

2021-10-25Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FBilly Harris (8) (GBR)Felix Gill ()6-3 1-6 7-5[H2H]
SFFelix Gill ()Juan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFBilly Harris (8) (GBR)Calin Manda (q) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)Jack Pinnington Jones ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFBilly Harris (8) (GBR)Timo Stodder ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFFelix Gill ()Rrezart Cungu (MNE)1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFCalin Manda (q) (ROU)Lukas Neumayer ()4-6 6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)Marlon Vankan (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (8) (GBR)Berk Ilkel (WC) (_TU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Felix Gill ()Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Timo Stodder ()Bastian Malla (3) (CHL)6-4 3-6 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Lukas Neumayer ()Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Jack Pinnington Jones ()Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (8) (GBR)Nicolae Frunza (ROU)6-1 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (3) (CHL)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-7(3) 7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
R32Jack Pinnington Jones ()Peter Heller (1) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Timo Stodder ()Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (5) (ARG)Benedikt Emesz (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Berk Ilkel (WC) (_TU)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (q) (BRA)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila (q) ()Savriyan Danilov ()6-3 6-7(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Rrezart Cungu (MNE)Koray Kirci (q) (TUR)6-2 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Lukas Neumayer ()Nicholas David Ionel (2) (ROU)7-6(2) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)Richard Zusman (WC) (USA)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Sarp Agabigun (WC) (TUR)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Alexandr Binda (q) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Felix Gill ()Damien Wenger (6) (SUI)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
R32Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (7) (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marlon Vankan (q) ()Denys Klok (UKR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTimo Stodder (4) ()
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Peter Nagy (1) (HUN)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-1 6-2
SFPeter Nagy (1) (HUN)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Felix Gill ()
Lukas Neumayer ()
6-3 6-7(2) 10-8
SFTimo Stodder (4) ()
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-4 7-6(2)
QFPeter Nagy (1) (HUN)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
7-6(6) 7-5
QFFelix Gill ()
Lukas Neumayer ()
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-2 4-6 12-10
QFTimo Stodder (4) ()
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Rrezart Cungu (MNE)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
6-0 6-2
QFBerk Ilkel (_TU)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Sebastian Gima (2) ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
7-6(5) 6-4
R16Berk Ilkel (_TU)
Koray Kirci (TUR)
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy (WC) ()
Gokberk Saritas ()
6-0 6-3
R16Felix Gill ()
Lukas Neumayer ()
Berk Bugarikj (WC) ()
Kalin Ivanovski ()
6-1 6-7(2) 10-6
R16Peter Nagy (1) (HUN)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)
6-3 6-2
R16Sebastian Gima (2) ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
Peter Heller (GER)
Marlon Vankan ()
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
Andrey Chepelev (3) (RUS)
Denys Klok (UKR)
7-6(5) 6-7(4) 10-7
R16Timo Stodder (4) ()
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Dominik Recek (CZE)
6-3 6-4
R16Rrezart Cungu (MNE)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA)
Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)
6-3 4-6 11-9
R16Sarp Agabigun (TUR)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Oscar Galimardanov (WC) (RUS)
Caspar Schuetze ()
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Sebastian Gima ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Koray Kirci (q) (TUR)Antonin Bolardt (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexandr Binda (q) ()Pavel Verbin ()7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (q) (BRA)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Marlon Vankan (q) ()Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila (q) ()Egor Novikov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Giuseppe La Vela ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)John Sperle ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Koray Kirci (q) (TUR)Amer Naow (SYR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (q) (BRA)Philipp Pavlenko ()7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2John Sperle ()Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Mark Havlicek ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Gima ()Daniil Gusev ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Antonin Bolardt (CZE)Vitek Horak (CZE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Dominik Recek (CZE)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila (q) ()Thiago Cigarran ()6-2 3-6 13-11[H2H]
Q2Pavel Verbin ()Ezequiel Simonit ()6-3 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandr Binda (q) ()Francesco Liucci (ITA)6-2 2-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Egor Novikov ()Sven Corbinais ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)Jakub Katuch (SVK)2-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan (q) ()Noah Schlagenhauf ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Giuseppe La Vela ()Kalin Ivanovski ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kalin Ivanovski ()Leyton Rivera ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Giuseppe La Vela ()Edward Hubner (GBR)3-6 7-6(1) 10-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Mirko Lagasio ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oscar Galimardanov (q) (RUS)Roman Walewski ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3John Sperle ()Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Edoardo Zanada ()5-7 6-3 15-13[H2H]
Q3Mark Havlicek ()Mert Ramadan ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev ()Zac Osborne (AUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Gima ()Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Facundo Yunis ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)Doruk Turknas ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Philipp Pavlenko ()Gokberk Saritas ()1-6 7-6(5) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)Thijmen Loof ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan (q) ()Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Noah Schlagenhauf ()David Hough (AUS)2-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Pavel Verbin ()Caspar Schuetze ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Ezequiel Simonit ()Radovan Michalik ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Francesco Liucci (ITA)Elias Julian Werner ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexandr Binda (q) ()Iacopo Sada ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Antonin Bolardt (CZE)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vitek Horak (CZE)Alper Okay Meryumoglu ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Amer Naow (SYR)Patrick Fitzgerald (AUS)3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Koray Kirci (q) (TUR)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thiago Cigarran ()Arthur Bonnaud ()6-4 6-7(1) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila (q) ()Berk Bugarikj ()4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Sven Corbinais ()Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)0-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Egor Novikov ()Evgeny Philippov ()3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)Filippo Giovannini (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakub Katuch (SVK)Joao Antonio Borges ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (q) (BRA)Luka Todorovic ()6-4 7-5[H2H]