ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 Event Details:

2019-10-21Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 43 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLorenzo Musetti (3) ()Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFLorenzo Musetti (3) ()Julien Cagnina (WC) (BEL)6-0 2-6 6-2[H2H]
SFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Peter Heller (1) (GER)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Arnaud Bovy ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFPeter Heller (1) (GER)Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFJulien Cagnina (WC) (BEL)Michael Vrbensky (2) (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFLorenzo Musetti (3) ()Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Stuart Parker (GBR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Arnaud Bovy ()Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (1) (GER)Mike Urbanija (WC) (SLO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Julien Cagnina (WC) (BEL)Bart Stevens (NLD)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Musetti (3) ()Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Naoki Takeda (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (2) (CZE)Duje Kekez (CRO)6-4 4-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Cengiz AKSU (TUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-5 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (1) (GER)Samuel Puskar (q) (SVK)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (WC) (SLO)Arda Azkara (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Stuart Parker (GBR)Denys Klok (8) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (7) (ITA)Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
R32Bart Stevens (NLD)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Naoki Takeda (JPN)Koray Kirci (TUR)7-6(0) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Arnaud Bovy ()Francesco Passaro (JR) (ITA)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Hasan Ibrahim (LL) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (2) (CZE)Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (WC) (BEL)Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Musetti (3) ()Tomas Jirousek ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAdrian Barbu (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Denys Klok (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
1-6 6-4 10-5
SFDenys Klok (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
2-6 6-3 10-8
SFAdrian Barbu (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
4-6 6-3 10-7
QFVladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-4 3-6 10-6
QFDenys Klok (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
7-5 6-4
QFDavide Galoppini (ITA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Tomas Liska (SVK)
Samuel Puskar (SVK)
3-6 7-6(4) 10-7
QFAdrian Barbu (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Julien Cagnina (BEL)
6-4 6-4
R16Adrian Barbu (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
Peter Heller (GER)
4-6 6-1 10-8
R16Tomas Liska (SVK)
Samuel Puskar (SVK)
Arnaud Bovy ()
Francesco Passaro (ITA)
7-6(4) 6-4
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Kaan Cepel (_TU)
Efe Comu ()
6-3 6-2
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-1 6-2
R16Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
Arda Azkara ()
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
4-6 7-6(2) 10-8
R16Denys Klok (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-2 6-1
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-3 6-3
R16Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Tomas Jirousek ()
Koray Kirci (TUR)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Benedikt Emesz ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Patric Prinoth (ITA)6-1 1-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Samuel Puskar (q) (SVK)Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Hasan Ibrahim (LL) ()6-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Kristof Minarik (SVK)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)Tomas Liska (SVK)6-1 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Patric Prinoth (ITA)Michael Gloeckler (AUT)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Kaan Cepel (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Augusto Virgili (ITA)6-4 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Benedikt Emesz ()Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-4 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Samuel Puskar (q) (SVK)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kristof Minarik (SVK)Dax Donders (NLD)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Mats Hermans ()6-3 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-2 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Berk Ilkel (_TU)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-2 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q2Hasan Ibrahim (LL) ()Yuji Arimura ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)Ivan Rotarov (_SR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (SVK)Mario Aleksic ()2-6 7-5 10-2[H2H]
Q3Michael Gloeckler (AUT)Antun Vidak (CRO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patric Prinoth (ITA)Christos Avraam (CYP)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kaan Cepel (_TU)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Daniil Gusev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Augusto Virgili (ITA)Delf Gohlke ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Emesz ()Efe Comu ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (ITA)Amar Avdovic (BIH)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (q) (SVK)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)4-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dax Donders (NLD)Burak Can Yilmaz (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mats Hermans ()Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Andrey Uvarov ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)Lukas Jirousek ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Igor Saveljic (MNE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (_TU)Yu Lun Xie (_CH)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Coppini (ITA)Davide Negrotti (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim (LL) ()Antoniu Aurel Tamas ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yuji Arimura ()Danilo Krunic ()6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (SVK)Mert Naci Turker (TUR)7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]