ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 Event Details:

2021-10-18Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDaniel Michalski (2) (POL)Nicholas David Ionel (1) (ROU)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFNicholas David Ionel (1) (ROU)Savriyan Danilov ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFDaniel Michalski (2) (POL)Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFNicholas David Ionel (1) (ROU)Nicolae Frunza (7) (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFSavriyan Danilov ()Billy Harris (6) (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFDaniel Michalski (2) (POL)Gergely Madarasz (5) (HUN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Nicholas David Ionel (1) (ROU)Sebastian Gima ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Billy Harris (6) (GBR)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Lambert Ruland (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (7) (ROU)Santiago De La Fuente (q) ()6-1 5-7 6-0[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Jack Pinnington Jones ()7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
R16Gergely Madarasz (5) (HUN)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Savriyan Danilov ()Savva Polukhin (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Santiago De La Fuente (q) ()Vladimir Cherkovets (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicholas David Ionel (1) (ROU)Calin Manda (q) (ROU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)Davide Galoppini (8) (ITA)6-2 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (5) (HUN)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-3 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Savva Polukhin (RUS)Bastian Malla (3) (CHL)3-6 7-6(2) 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Jack Pinnington Jones ()Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Savriyan Danilov ()Timo Stodder ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Lambert Ruland (q) ()Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (4) (ARG)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Gima ()Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()7-5 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (6) (GBR)Kalin Ivanovski ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (RUS)Giuseppe La Vela (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Felix Gill ()6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (7) (ROU)Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Federico Campana (WC) ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FGergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Santiago De La Fuente ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-2 6-4
SFSantiago De La Fuente ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Kristof Minarik (SVK)
Lukas Palovic ()
6-4 6-4
SFGergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Billy Harris (2) (GBR)
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
6-2 6-4
QFBilly Harris (2) (GBR)
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Sebastian Gima ()
6-0 6-4
QFKristof Minarik (SVK)
Lukas Palovic ()
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Calin Manda (ROU)
6-4 6-0
QFSantiago De La Fuente ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (WC) (NOR)
Leyton Rivera ()
6-2 6-3
QFGergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
John Sperle ()
Timo Stodder ()
4-6 7-6(3) 10-2
R16Nicolae Frunza (ROU)
Sebastian Gima ()
Mert Arabaci (WC) ()
Furkan Karabulut ()
6-1 6-0
R16Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Savriyan Danilov (4) ()
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
6-3 6-0
R16Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (WC) (NOR)
Leyton Rivera ()
Federico Campana ()
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
6-2 6-4
R16Billy Harris (2) (GBR)
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)
Marlon Vankan ()
6-2 6-2
R16Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Calin Manda (ROU)
Mohamed Ali Abibsi (WC) (_AL)
Doruk Turknas ()
6-0 6-4
R16Kristof Minarik (SVK)
Lukas Palovic ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (1) (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
4-6 6-4 10-7
R16John Sperle ()
Timo Stodder ()
Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Dominik Recek (CZE)
6-4 7-6(4)
R16Santiago De La Fuente ()
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Umut Akkoyun (3) (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
7-6(6) 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q1Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Aleksandr Bulitski ()2-6 7-6(4) 10-3[H2H]
Q1Santiago De La Fuente (q) ()Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)5-7 7-6(4) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Giuseppe La Vela (q) ()Radovan Michalik ()6-0 6-7(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Lambert Ruland (q) ()Richard Zusman (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()Arthur Bonnaud ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Arthur Bonnaud ()Lukas Palovic ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Edris Fetisleam (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giuseppe La Vela (q) ()Hasan Ibrahim ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)Daniil Gusev ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Lambert Ruland (q) ()Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Aleksandr Bulitski ()Dominik Recek (CZE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Simon Sedliak ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Kristof Minarik (SVK)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)Alberto Morolli ()5-7 6-1 10-2[H2H]
Q2Richard Zusman (USA)Benedikt Emesz ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()Facundo Yunis ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Vitek Horak (CZE)4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Radovan Michalik ()Denys Klok (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Santiago De La Fuente (q) ()Francesco Liucci (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Edris Fetisleam (ROU)Alper Okay Meryumoglu ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (CZE)Mark Havlicek ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Bulitski ()Vimuktha De Alwis ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Simon Habsuda ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Doruk Turknas ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Simon Sedliak ()Mert Arabaci ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Onder Balci ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Giuseppe La Vela (q) ()Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim ()Gokberk Saritas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Radovan Michalik ()Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()6-4 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Denys Klok (UKR)Sven Corbinais ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (ITA)Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vitek Horak (CZE)Andrej Duric (BIH)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kristof Minarik (SVK)Filip Cebic ()7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)Jason Janis ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (RUS)Egor Novikov ()7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Arthur Bonnaud ()John Sperle ()2-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis ()Brian Bozemoj ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francesco Maestrelli (q) ()Thijmen Loof ()2-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Antonin Bolardt (q) (CZE)Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Daniil Gusev ()Julian Gimenez ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto Morolli ()Roman Walewski ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)Marlon Vankan ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (BRA)Jakub Katuch (SVK)4-6 6-3 16-14[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)Goran Zivotic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francesco Liucci (ITA)Caspar Schuetze ()3-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q3Santiago De La Fuente (q) ()Leyton Rivera ()7-5 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Benedikt Emesz ()Thiago Cigarran ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Richard Zusman (USA)Furkan Karabulut ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lambert Ruland (q) ()Philipp Pavlenko ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lukas Palovic ()Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-1 6-1[H2H]