ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 Event Details:

2019-10-14Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 42 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLorenzo Musetti (1) ()Fabian Marozsan (HUN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
SFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Peter Fajta (JR) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFLorenzo Musetti (1) ()Mate Valkusz (4) (HUN)1-6 7-6(0) 6-4[H2H]
QFFabian Marozsan (HUN)Milan Welte (JR) (_GE)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFMate Valkusz (4) (HUN)Lucas Krainer (AUT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFLorenzo Musetti (1) ()Tomas Jirousek (8) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFPeter Fajta (JR) ()Stefan Palosi (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Stefan Palosi (ROU)Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Peter Fajta (JR) ()Manfred Fellin (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Milan Welte (JR) (_GE)Bart Stevens (7) (NLD)3-6 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Krainer (AUT)Julien Cagnina (WC) (BEL)7-6(4) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Lorenzo Musetti (1) ()Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Mate Valkusz (4) (HUN)Mats Hermans (LL) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Ronald Slobodchikov (2) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Jirousek (8) ()Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (4) (HUN)Vladimir Korolev (RUS)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Manfred Fellin (ITA)Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)6-2 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Musetti (1) ()Igor Saveljic (q) (MNE)6-3 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (2) (RUS)Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)1-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Milan Welte (JR) (_GE)Lars Johann (q) (_GE)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)Benjamin Niv (q) (BUL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mats Hermans (LL) ()Aleksandre Bakshi (WC) (GEO)6-4 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Lucas Krainer (AUT)Peter Makk (JR) (HUN)6-7(3) 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Peter Fajta (JR) ()Aleksandre Metreveli (6) (GEO)4-6 7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R32Bart Stevens (7) (NLD)Alexis Boureau (FRA)7-6(2) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefan Palosi (ROU)Alessandro Coppini (ITA)7-6(4) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Daniil Gusev (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Julien Cagnina (WC) (BEL)Davide Galoppini (5) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomas Jirousek (8) ()Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mert Alkaya (WC) (TUN)Shahbaaz Khan (LL) (IND)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFabian Marozsan (HUN)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
7-5 6-2
SFFabian Marozsan (HUN)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
Mert Alkaya (TUN)
Julien Cagnina (BEL)
7-5 6-2
SFVladimir Korolev (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
7-6(4) 7-5
QFDavide Galoppini (ITA)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Davide Negrotti (ITA)
Igor Saveljic (MNE)
6-2 6-4
QFFabian Marozsan (HUN)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-3 6-3
QFMert Alkaya (TUN)
Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Adrian Barbu (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
2-6 7-5 10-8
QFVladimir Korolev (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6-4 3-6 10-3
R16Davide Negrotti (ITA)
Igor Saveljic (MNE)
Kayra Kargin (_TU)
Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)
7-6(5) 6-1
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)
Stefanos Sakellaridis ()
6-2 6-4
R16Alessandro Coppini (ITA)
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
Bogdan Borza (ROU)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
6-1 4-6 10-8
R16Mert Alkaya (TUN)
Julien Cagnina (BEL)
Manfred Fellin (ITA)
Pietro Orlando Fellin ()
6-0 7-5
R16Adrian Barbu (ROU)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)
Patric Prinoth (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Mate Valkusz (HUN)
Robert Ziganshin (RUS)
Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic ()
6-1 6-0
R16Mats Hermans ()
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Lars Johann (_GE)
Milan Welte (_GE)
2-6 6-2 10-2
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)
Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)
Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)
6-4 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Pietro Orlando Fellin ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q1Benjamin Niv (q) (BUL)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Mats Hermans (LL) ()3-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q1Igor Saveljic (q) (MNE)Shahbaaz Khan (LL) (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Lars Johann (q) (_GE)Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Augusto Virgili (ITA)7-6(6) 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Mats Hermans (LL) ()Danilo Krunic ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Niv (q) (BUL)Julian Freudenreich ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pietro Orlando Fellin ()Davide Negrotti (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bogdan Borza (q) (ROU)Kaan Cepel (_TU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Lukas Jirousek ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Shahbaaz Khan (LL) (IND)Christos Avraam (CYP)6-1 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Augusto Virgili (ITA)Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Viacheslav Yulik (q) (RUS)Maksim Maslov ()7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Lars Johann (q) (_GE)Patric Prinoth (ITA)4-6 7-6(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Igor Saveljic (q) (MNE)Marvin Schramm (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Davide Negrotti (ITA)Delf Gohlke ()6-7(4) 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q3Julian Freudenreich ()Gleb Smolyakov (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis ()Ron Mansdorf (ISR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Danilo Krunic ()Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lukas Jirousek ()Kayra Kargin (_TU)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christos Avraam (CYP)Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marvin Schramm (_GE)Efe Comu ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Saveljic (q) (MNE)Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-1 5-7 10-3[H2H]
Q3Lars Johann (q) (_GE)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)4-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Robert Ziganshin (RUS)Nabi Kustepe (_TU)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bulut Ozcelik (TUR)Hifzi Riza Cikikci ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maksim Maslov ()Suleyman Sahin ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Augusto Virgili (ITA)Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kaan Cepel (_TU)Jorakuly Jorayev ()6-0 6-1[H2H]