ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Event Details:

2022-01-24Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
SFCorentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
SFDragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFDavide Galoppini (ITA)Ergi Kirkin (1WC) (TUR)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Giovanni Fonio (4) (ITA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFMarsel Ilhan (TUR)Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Ergi Kirkin (1WC) (TUR)Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Davide Galoppini (ITA)Pablo Llamas Ruiz (6) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (4) (ITA)S Mert Ozdemir (WC) (_TU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (7) (ROU)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Antonio Massara (ITA)6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Cheong-Eui Kim (q) (KOR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (1WC) (TUR)Paul Woerner (q) (GER)4-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
R32Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Taiyo Yamanaka (LL) ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (ITA)Adam Jurajda ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz (6) ()Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)6-2 5-7 10-3[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (4) (ITA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32S Mert Ozdemir (WC) (_TU)Yanaki Milev (LL) ()5-7 6-3 10-7[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Andrea Picchione (ITA)6-4 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (5) (FRA)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Bogdan Ionut Apostol (7) (ROU)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (WC) (JPN)4-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Thijmen Loof (q) ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Antonio Massara (ITA)Umut Akkoyun (WC) (_TU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Aziz Dadabaev (q) (UZB)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (8) (ROU)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Maurus Malgiaritta (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Cheong-Eui Kim (q) (KOR)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-7(4) 6-4 10-6[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (2) (ROU)Stefan Popovic ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Berk Ilkel (_TU)
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
R16Fatih Sari (WC) ()
Gokberk Saritas ()
Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
R16Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Tuna Altuna (TUR)
R16Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Ergi Kirkin (TUR)
Paul Woerner (GER)
R16Runhao Hua (CHN)
Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR)
Toprak Avcibasi (WC) ()
Tuncay Duran ()
R16Saba Purtseladze ()
Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)
Daniil Golubev (4) (RUS)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)
Mohamed Ali Abibsi (WC) (_AL)
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)
R16Obrad Markovski (ALT) ()
Taiyo Yamanaka ()
Seong Chan Hong (2) (KOR)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Thijmen Loof (q) ()Roberto Miceli (q) ()6-7(5) 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q1Cheong-Eui Kim (q) (KOR)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-0 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)Runhao Hua (CHN)6-4 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Roland Stuurman ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Yanaki Milev (LL) ()6-3 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Maurus Malgiaritta (q) ()Niklas Rohrer ()6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Aziz Dadabaev (q) (UZB)Jesse De Jager ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Taiyo Yamanaka (LL) ()6-2 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Thijmen Loof (q) ()Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Roberto Miceli (q) ()Nicolo Pozzani ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Cheong-Eui Kim (q) (KOR)Xian Yao Zhou ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Berk Ilkel (_TU)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Runhao Hua (CHN)Arthur VAN DER Kooij (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)Obrad Markovski ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Roland Stuurman ()Marlon Vankan ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Cihan Akay (AUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Gokalp Ayar ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Yanaki Milev (LL) ()Cedric Stanke (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maurus Malgiaritta (q) ()Sergei Pogosian (RUS)6-3 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Niklas Rohrer ()Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Aziz Dadabaev (q) (UZB)Tuncay Duran ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jesse De Jager ()Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Jurriaan Bol ()6-2 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Taiyo Yamanaka (LL) ()Vasil Yehorov (UKR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)Toprak Avcibasi ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thijmen Loof (q) ()Geni Inoue ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolo Pozzani ()Petar Belosevic ()6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Roberto Miceli (q) ()Gokberk Saritas ()7-6(5) 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Cheong-Eui Kim (q) (KOR)Doruk Turknas ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Xian Yao Zhou ()Ayush Sharma ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()Sergey Kerbs (RUS)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Berk Ilkel (_TU)Igor Shrolik ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Runhao Hua (CHN)Amirhosein Kepadkho ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Arthur VAN DER Kooij (NLD)Davide Gabrielli ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Steffan Van Weldam ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)Vivek Gautam (IND)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan ()Maxim Khorozov ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roland Stuurman ()Gabriele Pennaforti ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Cihan Akay (AUS)Enes Donmezer ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Demir Halisdemir ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Mihai Razvan Marinescu ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gokalp Ayar ()Darrshan Suresh ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cedric Stanke (_GE)Hans Peter Kaufmann ()5-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Yanaki Milev (LL) ()Fatih Sari ()6-7(2) 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (RUS)Kuang Chen Lin ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maurus Malgiaritta (q) ()Birtan Duran ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Niklas Rohrer ()Alp Kemal Aksoy ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tommaso Carnevale-miino (ITA)BULAT Galiev (RUS)7-6(12) 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Aziz Dadabaev (q) (UZB)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Tuncay Duran ()Bill Chan ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jesse De Jager ()Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)3-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie ()Aleksandar Tomas ()4-6 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q3Jorge Martinez Martinez (q) (ESP)Daniil Golubev (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jurriaan Bol ()Tomi Van Den Ham ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vasil Yehorov (UKR)Alper Okay Meryumoglu ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Taiyo Yamanaka (LL) ()Mihailo Savic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]