ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 Event Details:

2021-01-25Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
SFPol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Raul Brancaccio (8) (ITA)[H2H]
SFAlex Rybakov (USA)Nuno Borges (10) ()[H2H]
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFRaul Brancaccio (8) (ITA)Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
QFAlex Rybakov (USA)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
QFNuno Borges (10) ()Alexander Weis (LL) (ITA)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)7-6(7) 2-6 10-8[H2H]
R16Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Diego Hidalgo (9) (ECU)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Arthur Fils ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Raul Brancaccio (8) (ITA)Alexander Donski (WC) (CAN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (USA)Thiago Agustin Tirante (7) (ARG)w/o[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (LL) (ITA)Nicolo Turchetti (LL) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Nuno Borges (10) ()Timo Legout ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Bonadio (1) (ITA)Nicolas Mejia (COL)4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Diego Hidalgo (9) (ECU)Jacopo Berrettini (WC) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Arthur Fils ()Markus Eriksson (4) (SWE)6-3 6-7(7) 10-8[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)7-6(3) 4-6 10-7[H2H]
R32Alexander Donski (WC) (CAN)Danylo Veremeychuk (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Raul Brancaccio (8) (ITA)Petr Nesterov ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Thiago Agustin Tirante (7) (ARG)Kaan Cepel (WC) (_TU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (USA)Sebastian Gima (q) ()7-6(2) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (3) (UZB)Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)7-6(3) 3-6 11-9[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (LL) (ITA)Maxime Mora (LL) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (LL) (ITA)Felix Corwin (USA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Timo Legout ()Ilya Snitari (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nuno Borges (10) ()Stefanos Sakellaridis (LL) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
R16Filip Bergevi (1) (SWE)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
R16Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (3) (ARG)
Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG)
Arda Azkara (WC) ()
Jacopo Berrettini (ITA)
R16Taym Alazmeh (WC) ()
Geni Inoue ()
Alexander Donski (CAN)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
R16Billy Harris (GBR)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
R16Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Diego Hidalgo (4) (ECU)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
R16Kaan Cepel (WC) (_TU)
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()
Felix Corwin (USA)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
R16Nuno Borges ()
Alex Rybakov (USA)
Riccardo Bonadio (2) (ITA)
Raul Brancaccio (ITA)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()3-6 7-6(4) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Nicolo Turchetti (LL) (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Guy Den Heijer ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Stefan Popovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Maxime Mora (LL) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ilya Snitari (q) ()Stefanos Sakellaridis (LL) ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Gima (q) ()Alexander Weis (LL) (ITA)6-1 5-7 10-6[H2H]
Q2Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Niels Visker ()2-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q2Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)4-6 6-3 10-7[H2H]
Q2Nicolo Turchetti (LL) (ITA)George Botezan (ROU)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q2Davide Galoppini (ITA)Edward Hubner (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Guy Den Heijer ()Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)6-2 2-6 10-1[H2H]
Q2Stefan Popovic ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Luca Castagnola ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maxime Mora (LL) (FRA)Billy Harris (GBR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefanos Sakellaridis (LL) ()Andrea Basso (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ilya Snitari (q) ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexander Weis (LL) (ITA)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Gima (q) ()Paul Woerner (GER)7-6(7) 6-3[H2H]
Q3S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)Petar Jovic ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sidane Pontjodikromo (q) (NLD)Gokberk Saritas ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Niels Visker ()Carlo Alberto Fossati (ITA)7-5 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida ()Dorian Kos ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jordan Hasson (ISR)Admir Kalender (_CR)7-6(8) 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3George Botezan (ROU)Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolo Turchetti (LL) (ITA)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexandar Lazarov (q) (BUL)Dimitris Sakellaridis ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Braynin (UKR)Furkan Karabulut ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (GBR)Daniil Gusev ()6-3 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Davide Galoppini (ITA)Vladislav Tasenkov ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Charles Minc (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Dax Donders (NLD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (RUS)Umit Sarifi ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Guy Den Heijer ()Mark Tryakshin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Mridha (SWE)Stefano D'Agostino ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Leopold Zima (q) (_GE)Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Credit Chaiyarin ()Seiichiro Ichikawa (JPN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefan Popovic ()Filip Bergevi (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Facundo Juarez (q) (ARG)Arda Azkara ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola ()Thiago Cigarran ()6-1 6-7(6) 17-15[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (LL) (FRA)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Billy Harris (GBR)Geni Inoue ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Andrea Basso (ITA)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis (LL) ()Taym Alazmeh ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yan Sabanin (RUS)Berk Ilkel (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ilya Snitari (q) ()Karl Friberg (SWE)2-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (LL) (ITA)Bradley Paliska ()6-1 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Mert Arabaci ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Gima (q) ()Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (GER)Gokalp Ayar ()6-1 6-1[H2H]