ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 26 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 26 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 26 Event Details:

2021-06-28Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 26 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPatrik Rikl (CZE)Nicolae Frunza (ROU)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFPatrik Rikl (CZE)Francisco Comesana ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFNicolae Frunza (ROU)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (4) (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFFrancisco Comesana ()Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFPatrik Rikl (CZE)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (3) (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFCarlos SANCHEZ Jover (4) (ESP)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFNicolae Frunza (ROU)Facundo Juarez (5) (ARG)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Francisco Comesana ()Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)Ignacio Carou (q) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (3) (ESP)Fletcher Scott (q) (USA)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Patrik Rikl (CZE)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Hanwen Li ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (4) (ESP)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Facundo Juarez (5) (ARG)Alex Barrena ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (ROU)Billy Harris (GBR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Francisco Comesana ()Zsombor Piros (1) (HUN)6-2 4-6 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)2-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Ignacio Carou (q) (ARG)Mert Naci Turker (WC) (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)7-6(0) 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (3) (ESP)Roman Andres Burruchaga ()6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Fletcher Scott (q) (USA)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Patrik Rikl (CZE)Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marco Miceli (ITA)Fermin Tenti (7) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (TUR)Alexis Musialek (8) (FRA)6-7(4) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Hanwen Li ()Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (FRA)Daiki Yoshimura (q) (JPN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (4) (ESP)Simeon Terziev (WC) ()2-6 6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (5) (ARG)Alexander Vikhlyantsev (WC) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alex Barrena ()Kaya Arinc (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (ROU)Menelaos Efstathiou (q) (CYP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Billy Harris (GBR)Matias Zukas (2) (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FVladimir Korolev (4) (RUS)
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-1 6-3
SFOlexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Francisco Comesana (1) ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
6-2 7-5
SFVladimir Korolev (4) (RUS)
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Alex Barrena ()
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-4 6-3
QFFrancisco Comesana (1) ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Elbert Barr (WC) ()
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
6-3 6-0
QFOlexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Ali Amiri (WC) ()
Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)
6-2 6-0
QFVladimir Korolev (4) (RUS)
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Ray Ho (TPE)
Hanwen Li ()
7-5 6-2
QFAlex Barrena ()
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Kuan-Yi Lee ()
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
6-2 6-1
R16Francisco Comesana (1) ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Louroi Martinez (SUI)
Nicolas Uryson (ARG)
6-1 6-3
R16Elbert Barr (WC) ()
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Menelaos Efstathiou (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
1-6 6-4 10-4
R16Ali Amiri (WC) ()
Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)
Billy Harris (3) (GBR)
Yanais Laurent (FRA)
1-6 6-3 15-13
R16Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Roman Andres Burruchaga ()
Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)
3-6 6-2 10-6
R16Ray Ho (TPE)
Hanwen Li ()
Marco Miceli (ITA)
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
6-3 4-6 10-7
R16Vladimir Korolev (4) (RUS)
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Kirill Mishkin ()
6-1 7-6(6)
R16Alex Barrena ()
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Andrea DEL Federico (WC) (ITA)
Pietro Marino ()
6-4 6-0
R16Kuan-Yi Lee ()
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Ignacio Carou (2) (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-3 7-6(4)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daiki Yoshimura (q) (JPN)Kuan-Yi Lee ()1-6 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q1Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Daniil Glinka (_ES)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Francisco Llanes (URU)7-5 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Ignacio Carou (q) (ARG)Pietro Marino ()3-6 6-3 10-2[H2H]
Q1Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Artur Soghoyan ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Menelaos Efstathiou (q) (CYP)Andrea Picchione (ITA)3-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Fletcher Scott (q) (USA)Demetris Azoides (GRE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Kuan-Yi Lee ()Ali Amiri ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q2Daiki Yoshimura (q) (JPN)Vladislav Gorbatenko ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Daniil Glinka (_ES)Samuil Konov ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Nikolay Sysoev ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Francisco Llanes (URU)Franco Roncadelli (URU)3-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Carou (q) (ARG)Bora Sengul (_TU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Pietro Marino ()Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Artur Soghoyan ()Cheng-Yu Yu ()1-6 7-5 10-3[H2H]
Q2Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Andrea Picchione (ITA)Oezen Usakli (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Menelaos Efstathiou (q) (CYP)Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)4-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q2Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)Ray Ho (TPE)3-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q2Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)Thiago Cigarran ()6-3 1-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Fletcher Scott (q) (USA)Zsombor Velcz ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q2Demetris Azoides (GRE)S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kuan-Yi Lee ()Miguel Fernando Pereira ()2-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Ali Amiri ()Elbert Barr ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daiki Yoshimura (q) (JPN)Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Gorbatenko ()Mert Alkaya (TUN)4-6 6-5 ret.[H2H]
Q3Daniil Glinka (_ES)Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Samuil Konov ()Sabit Suntic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Sakellaridis (q) ()Ivan Kazakov ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti ()Petr Bar Biryukov ()7-6(2) 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Korolev (q) (RUS)Credit Chaiyarin ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Sysoev ()Jason Janis ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francisco Llanes (URU)Gokberk Saritas ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Franco Roncadelli (URU)Peter Makk (HUN)6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Carou (q) (ARG)Vitali Chvets (BLR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bora Sengul (_TU)Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pietro Marino ()Manuel Gabrielli ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Mert Arabaci ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cheng-Yu Yu ()Sergo Sikharulidze ()3-6 7-5 14-12[H2H]
Q3Artur Soghoyan ()Nicolas Agustin Lema ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Dogan Can Sipahioglu ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louroi Martinez (q) (SUI)Alper Okay Meryumoglu ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (ITA)Charles Dossetter ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oezen Usakli (TUN)Basaran Simsek ()6-2 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q3Andrea DEL Federico (ITA)Adrian Mateo Bejenaru ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Menelaos Efstathiou (q) (CYP)Kirill Mishkin ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ray Ho (TPE)Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Thiago Cigarran ()Osman Torski ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zsombor Velcz ()Benjamin Zuniga Garcia ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Fletcher Scott (q) (USA)Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)Onder Balci ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Demetris Azoides (GRE)Guney Ege Cetin ()6-0 6-0[H2H]