ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 24 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 24 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 24 Event Details:

2021-06-14Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 24 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGonzalo Lama (CHL)Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFGonzalo Lama (CHL)Pawel Cias (q) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFSavva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFGonzalo Lama (CHL)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFPawel Cias (q) (POL)Matias Zukas (ARG)6-7(6) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFSavva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Francisco Comesana ()2-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFFrancisco Llanes (q) (URU)Marsel Ilhan (q) (TUR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Anatoliy Petrenko (WC) (UKR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Lama (CHL)Eric Vanshelboim ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Matias Zukas (ARG)Pietro Marino (q) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Fermin Tenti (ARG)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Francisco Comesana ()Christopher Heyman (3) (BEL)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)Facundo Juarez (ARG)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Marsel Ilhan (q) (TUR)Yu Hsiou Hsu (2) (TPE)3-6 7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Jan Satral (1) (CZE)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Anatoliy Petrenko (WC) (UKR)Emir Sutekin (WC) ()6-3 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Eric Vanshelboim ()Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Lama (CHL)Fabian Marozsan (5) (HUN)6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Matias Zukas (ARG)Zsombor Piros (4) (HUN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pietro Marino (q) ()Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Filip Pieczonka ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)Adam Pavlasek (6) (CZE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)6-1 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (ARG)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (BRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Francisco Comesana ()Alex Barrena ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Christopher Heyman (3) (BEL)Michal Dembek (POL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)6-7(2) 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (ARG)Cezar Cretu (ROU) (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (q) (TUR)Martin Krumich ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Yu Hsiou Hsu (2) (TPE)Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFrancisco Comesana (2) ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Yu Hsiou Hsu (3) (TPE)
Kuan-Yi Lee ()
5-7 6-4 10-4
SFYu Hsiou Hsu (3) (TPE)
Kuan-Yi Lee ()
Ignacio Carou (1) (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
6-1 7-5
SFFrancisco Comesana (2) ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Filip Duda (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
6-7(5) 6-4 17-15
QFIgnacio Carou (1) (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
w/o
QFYu Hsiou Hsu (3) (TPE)
Kuan-Yi Lee ()
Stepan Pecak ()
Jan Satral (CZE)
6-4 6-1
QFFilip Duda (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Ray Ho (4) (TPE)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
7-6(2) 6-3
QFFrancisco Comesana (2) ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Billy Harris (GBR)
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Ignacio Carou (1) (ARG)
Matias Zukas (ARG)
Baran Cengiz (WC) ()
Bora Sengul (_TU)
6-3 6-1
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ()
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)
6-3 7-5
R16Yu Hsiou Hsu (3) (TPE)
Kuan-Yi Lee ()
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)
6-1 1-6 10-6
R16Stepan Pecak ()
Jan Satral (CZE)
Burak Bilgin (WC) (_TU)
Osmancan Soyler (TUR)
7-6(3) 6-0
R16Filip Duda (CZE)
Adam Pavlasek (CZE)
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (WC) (ARG)
Anton Semenov ()
6-1 6-2
R16Ray Ho (4) (TPE)
Eric Vanshelboim ()
Facundo Juarez (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
6-0 6-1
R16Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Billy Harris (GBR)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Vladislav Melnic (ROU)
7-6(3) 3-6 10-8
R16Francisco Comesana (2) ()
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Pawel Cias (POL)
Michal Dembek (POL)
6-2 3-6 12-10
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)Daniel Antonio Nunez ()6-7(4) 7-6(3) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Marsel Ilhan (q) (TUR)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Pietro Marino (q) ()Dian Nedev ()6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q1Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Vladislav Melnic (ROU)5-7 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q1Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)3-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q1Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)Fletcher Scott (USA)6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Miguel Fernando Pereira ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Filip Duda (CZE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q2Daniel Antonio Nunez ()Nikolay Sysoev ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Marsel Ilhan (q) (TUR)Kaya Arinc ()6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Carou (ARG)Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dian Nedev ()Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Pietro Marino (q) ()Cheng-Yu Yu ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)6-2 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Nicolas Agustin Lema ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q2Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)Anton Semenov ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q2Fletcher Scott (USA)Baran Cengiz ()6-3 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Santiago De La Fuente ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Miguel Fernando Pereira ()Bora Sengul (_TU)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Thiago Cigarran ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q2Filip Duda (CZE)Daiki Yoshimura (JPN)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Francisco Llanes (q) (URU)S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Sysoev ()Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Antonio Nunez ()Caspar Schuetze ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marsel Ilhan (q) (TUR)Sergo Sikharulidze ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kaya Arinc ()Vladimir Cherkovets ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana ()Adil Karimov (UZB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Carou (ARG)Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dian Nedev ()Billy Harris (GBR)7-6(7) 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Egor Matvievici (MDA)Enes Donmezer ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pietro Marino (q) ()Dmitrii Vasilev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cheng-Yu Yu ()Kirill Mishkin ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pawel Cias (q) (POL)Doruk Turknas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Dominique Graf ()6-0 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez (ARG)Sebastian Bahamondes ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Osmancan Soyler (TUR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Aleksandar Tomas ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Agustin Lema ()Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Savva Polukhin (q) (RUS)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP)4-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Olexiy Kolisnyk (q) (UKR)Kuan-Yi Lee ()7-5 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Anton Semenov ()Elbert Barr ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Fletcher Scott (USA)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Baran Cengiz ()Togan Makzume ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Charles Dossetter ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago De La Fuente ()Marco Furlanetto (ITA)6-2 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Miguel Fernando Pereira ()Vladislav Gorbatenko ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bora Sengul (_TU)Ray Ho (TPE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Elijah Poritzky ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Thiago Cigarran ()Stepan Pecak ()6-2 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Daiki Yoshimura (JPN)Matteo Meneghetti ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Filip Duda (CZE)Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)3-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]