ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2021

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2021-05-24Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
SFOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Matteo Gigante ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
SFGiacomo Dambrosi (ITA)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)6-7(2) 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
QFMatteo Gigante ()Stuart Parker (8) (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)Lucas Gerch (4) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFGiacomo Dambrosi (ITA)Mariano Navone ()3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)Edouard Villoslada (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Matteo Gigante ()Giovanni Fonio (3) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Stuart Parker (8) (GBR)Andrea Basso (ITA)4-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)Leonardo Malgaroli ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Lucas Gerch (4) ()Paul Woerner (GER)5-7 7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone ()Benjamin Hassan (2) ()6-2 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Pietro Rondoni (ITA)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Guney Ege Cetin (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (7) (ESP)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (3) (ITA)Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Matteo Gigante ()Tim Handel (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrea Basso (ITA)Davide Galoppini (ITA)6-3 1-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Stuart Parker (8) (GBR)Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (5) (ESP)Marsel Ilhan (TUR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Leonardo Malgaroli ()Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Anton Semenov (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (4) ()Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)Gonzalo Lama (6) (CHL)7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (SUI)Bart Stevens (NLD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone ()Ignacio Carou (WC) (ARG)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (2) ()Gokberk Saritas (WC) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIgnacio Carou (1) (ARG)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
7-5 1-6 10-7
SFIgnacio Carou (1) (ARG)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Mariano Navone ()
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
6-4 7-5
SFAndrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Stuart Parker (GBR)
6-4 6-4
QFIgnacio Carou (1) (ARG)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Fletcher Scott (USA)
Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
6-4 6-4
QFMariano Navone ()
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
6-4 6-1
QFAndrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
6-2 6-3
QFConstant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Stuart Parker (GBR)
Jakub Paul (2) (SUI)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
6-2 2-6 10-2
R16Ignacio Carou (1) (ARG)
Orlando Luz (BRA)
Stefan Loncar (WC) ()
Jip Van Assendelft ()
6-3 6-3
R16Fletcher Scott (USA)
Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
Arda Azkara (WC) ()
S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
3-6 6-3 10-7
R16Mariano Navone ()
Miguel Fernando Pereira ()
Giovanni Fonio (4) (ITA)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA)
2-6 6-4 10-7
R16Vladislav Ivanov (RUS)
Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Burak Bilgin (_TU)
7-6(5) 3-6 10-4
R16Daniil Glinka (_ES)
Marsel Ilhan (TUR)
Lucas Gerch ()
Maik Steiner ()
6-3 5-7 10-8
R16Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Farhan Amiri (WC) ()
Farzan Amiri ()
6-1 6-2
R16Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)
Stuart Parker (GBR)
Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)
Matteo Gigante ()
5-7 6-3 10-7
R16Jakub Paul (2) (SUI)
Bart Stevens (NLD)
Tim Handel ()
Paul Woerner (GER)
5-7 6-4 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Daniil Glinka (_ES)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Q1Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Facundo Yunis ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Davide Albertoni (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Francisco Llanes (URU)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Tim Handel (q) ()Marcel Zielinski ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Maik Steiner ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()6-3 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q2Daniil Glinka (_ES)Umut Akkoyun (_TU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Fletcher Scott (USA)6-2 0-6 11-9[H2H]
Q2Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Fabrizio Andaloro ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Facundo Yunis ()Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Stefano D'Agostino ()7-5 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q2Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Santiago De La Fuente ()6-3 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Nicolas Agustin Lema ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Davide Albertoni (ITA)Jip Van Assendelft ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Tuncay Duran ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Francisco Llanes (URU)Bader Alabdullah (KUW)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Tim Handel (q) ()Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcel Zielinski ()Mikail Alimli ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Maik Steiner ()Filip Cebic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Arda Azkara ()6-1 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q2Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Basaran Simsek ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Daniil Glinka (_ES)Luca Castagnola ()6-3 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Daniil Savelev (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Michalis Sakellaridis (q) (GRE)Burak Bilgin (_TU)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Fletcher Scott (USA)Credit Chaiyarin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Miguel Fernando Pereira (q) ()Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Fabrizio Andaloro ()Tim Riedel ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Facundo Yunis ()Pietro Pampanin ()7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Constant De La Bassetiere (FRA)Antonio Caruso ()7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefano D'Agostino ()Niklas Schell (_GE)6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Tabacco (q) ()Noel Larwig (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Santiago De La Fuente ()Adil Karimov (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Stefanos Sakellaridis ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Antonio Nunez (q) ()Suleyman Deniz Gursoy ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Agustin Lema ()Deniz Temel ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jip Van Assendelft ()John Sperle ()7-5 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q3Davide Albertoni (ITA)Caspar Schuetze ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Ivanov (q) (RUS)Stefan Loncar ()6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q3Tuncay Duran ()Paulo Knippling ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bader Alabdullah (KUW)Tom Gangov (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Francisco Llanes (URU)Franco Roncadelli (URU)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tim Handel (q) ()Kaya Arinc ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Farzin Danny Amiri (USA)Kirill Mishkin ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marcel Zielinski ()Fernando Andres Zuniga Cantillana ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikail Alimli ()Gokalp Ayar ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maik Steiner ()Andrej Stehlik ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Filip Cebic ()Samuel Pesko ()7-5 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Arda Azkara ()S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Edouard Villoslada (q) ()Ali Alshati ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thomas Deschamps (FRA) ()Lewie Lane (_GE)7-5 6-7(8) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Basaran Simsek ()Onder Balci ()1-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Enes Donmezer ()3-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Marco Mania ()6-1 6-0[H2H]