ATP M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 Draw (Men's) - 2022

Click Here To Join The M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 Event Details:

2022-05-16Clay
OutdoorTurkey
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Antalya, Wk. 20 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMathys Erhard (2) (FRA)Rigele Te (CHN)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFRigele Te (CHN)Daniel Rincon ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFMathys Erhard (2) (FRA)Nicolae Frunza (7) (ROU)6-3 4-1 ret.[H2H]
QFRigele Te (CHN)Federico Arnaboldi (1) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFDaniel Rincon ()Paul Woerner (q) (GER)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
QFNicolae Frunza (7) (ROU)Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFMathys Erhard (2) (FRA)Evgeny Philippov (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Federico Arnaboldi (1) (ITA)Rafael Giotis (q) ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Rigele Te (CHN)Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Victor Lilov ()4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Daniel Rincon ()Jasza Szajrych (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Nicolae Frunza (7) (ROU)Bruno Kuzuhara ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)Gabriele Piraino ()4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Evgeny Philippov (q) ()Gabriele Pennaforti (LL) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Mathys Erhard (2) (FRA)Max Houkes ()7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Federico Arnaboldi (1) (ITA)Baran Cengiz (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Rafael Giotis (q) ()Maksim Shin ()6-7(3) 6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Rigele Te (CHN)Egor Khotchenkov (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Marsel Ilhan (6) (TUR)Ilia Simakin ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Victor Lilov ()Cayetano March (4) (_EC)6-1 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Jasza Szajrych (q) ()Vladimir Korolev (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Rincon ()Gianmarco Ferrari (5) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (7) (ROU)Andrej Duric (WC) (BIH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Bruno Kuzuhara ()Deney Wassermann (NLD)6-1 2-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Gabriele Piraino ()Koray Kirci (TUR)3-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Ignacio Carou (3) (ARG)Togan Tokac (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Philippov (q) ()Matthew Christopher Romios (8) (AUS)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Gabriele Pennaforti (LL) ()Egor Agafonov (q) ()7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
R32Max Houkes ()Maks Kasnikowski ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Mathys Erhard (2) (FRA)Mateo Gomez (q) (COL)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FFederico Arnaboldi (4) (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Undecided
5-7 6-2 10-6
SFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(5) 7-6(5)
SFFederico Arnaboldi (4) (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Undecided
1-2 ret.
QFUndecided
Egor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
7-5 6-3
QFUndecided
Undecided
7-6(5) 6-2
QFFederico Arnaboldi (4) (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
6-2 6-2
QFUndecided
Undecided
6-3 6-3
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-4 6-7(3) 10-6
R16Egor Agafonov ()
Daniel Ibragimov ()
Undecided
5-7 6-4 12-10
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-3 4-6 10-6
R16Undecided
Undecided
3-0 ret.
R16Umut Akkoyun (_TU)
Cengiz AKSU (TUN)
Undecided
6-1 6-3
R16Federico Arnaboldi (4) (ITA)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Undecided
6-4 6-4
R16Undecided
Gokberk Saritas ()
Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
6-4 7-5
R16Undecided
Undecided
6-1 7-6(6)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Evgeny Philippov (q) ()Mert Naci Turker (TUR)6-4 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Igor Kudriashov ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Egor Khotchenkov (q) ()Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-7(4) 1-2 ret.[H2H]
Q1Egor Agafonov (q) ()Nikita Ianin ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q1Mateo Gomez (q) (COL)Gabriele Pennaforti (LL) ()1-6 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q1Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)Luis Francisco ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Rafael Giotis (q) ()Umut Akkoyun (_TU)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jasza Szajrych (q) ()Siavash Shirdel ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Evgeny Philippov (q) ()Yuta Tomida ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Mert Naci Turker (TUR)Ege Uzun ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Dmitrii Vasilev ()6-7(5) 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q2Igor Kudriashov ()Kaya Arinc ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Egor Khotchenkov (q) ()Gokberk Saritas ()4-6 6-0 10-4[H2H]
Q2Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Max VAN Nunen (NLD)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Egor Agafonov (q) ()Amiraslan Montakhab ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nikita Ianin ()Fatih Sari ()4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q2Mateo Gomez (q) (COL)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Gabriele Pennaforti (LL) ()Victorio Marquiselli ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)Bora Sengul (_TU)6-4 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q2Luis Francisco ()Benito Sanchez Martinez ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Rafael Giotis (q) ()Paul Ender ()6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Ruben Gospodjinacki ()4-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q2Siavash Shirdel ()Daniel Ibragimov ()5-7 7-6(5) 10-6[H2H]
Q2Jasza Szajrych (q) ()Danil Spasibo ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Evgeny Philippov (q) ()Cemal Kaya ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yuta Tomida ()Bogdan Seleznev ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ege Uzun ()Austin Hoole (CAN)7-6(1) 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mert Naci Turker (TUR)Artem Gerasimchuk ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Moen Mohammadi ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dmitrii Vasilev ()David Kim (KOR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kaya Arinc ()Credit Chaiyarin ()5-4 ret.[H2H]
Q3Igor Kudriashov ()Mahdi Behboodi ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Egor Khotchenkov (q) ()Pavel Verbin ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gokberk Saritas ()Amirhosein Kepadkho ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Max VAN Nunen (NLD)Jake Evans ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Daiki Yoshimura (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Egor Agafonov (q) ()Breno Rossetto Urvaneja ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Amiraslan Montakhab ()Vladimir Cherkovets ()6-7(4) 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Fatih Sari ()Cihan Akay (AUS)6-2 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q3Nikita Ianin ()S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Mateo Gomez (q) (COL)Sam Baldwin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)Ege Avci ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Victorio Marquiselli ()Viacheslav Ovchinnikov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Pennaforti (LL) ()Andrej Tasev ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxim Ratniuk (q) (UKR)Mehmet Onur Turgut ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bora Sengul (_TU)Moein Taheri ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luis Francisco ()Samuil Konov ()7-5 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Benito Sanchez Martinez ()Mehdi Naqvi (GBR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rafael Giotis (q) ()Daniil Gusev ()6-4 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Paul Ender ()Erbol Eldiyar Uulu ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ruben Gospodjinacki ()Aryan Esmaeilpourfallahi ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Umut Akkoyun (_TU)Amirarsalan Ghomi ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Daniel Ibragimov ()Cameron Price ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Siavash Shirdel ()Haydar Cem Gokpinar ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Danil Spasibo ()Umut Kaan Yenilmez ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jasza Szajrych (q) ()Nikolaj Katic ()6-0 6-2[H2H]